1 No. 44 BETUK APPRENTICE HANDICAP (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
16:20
Rating 46-60 class-6
63.5
Exceed and Excel - Hoodna b g 4
George Boughey   R 60
61.2
Lethal Force - Garraun gr g 7
Lisa Williamson   R 60
60.8
Aclaim (IRE)--Rio's Cliffs (GB) b f 4
Scott Dixon   R 59
60.3
Lethal Force (IRE)--Valandraud (IRE) b g 6
Robyn Brisland   R 58
121.6
Exceed and Excel - Ja One b g 11
Derek Shaw   R 53
55.8
Charm Spirit - Fantacise b g 7
Michael Herrington   R 48
54.9
Canford Cliffs - Statua b g 10
Katie Scott   R 46
118.4
Leroidesanimaux - Kaleidoscopic b g 2
Lisa Williamson   R 39
2 No. 45 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
16:55
Rating 0-50 class-6
58.5
Dandy Man--Welsh Diva ch f 5
Adrian Keatley   R 36
58.5
Casamento - Delaware Dancer b g 6
Suzzanne France   R 45
58.5
Kodiac - Escapism b f 4
Ollie Pears   R 47
58.5
Mayson (GB)--Kiruna (GB) b g 7
J. R. Jenkins   R 41
58.5
Havana Gold - Hamloola b g 4
Rebecca Menzies   R 47
58.5
Due Diligence - Amazed b g 6
Mark Loughnane   R 46
58.1
Anjaal - Dialing Tone b g 4
M Appleby   R 44
58.1
Clodovil - Irene Adler br g 4
Stella Barclay   R 48
58.1
Buratino - Noble Nova b f 4
Barry Brennan   R 47
58.1
Gutaifan (IRE)--Amurra (GB) b f 4
Michael Herrington   R 47
58.1
Oasis Dream - Rive Gauche b g 4
Phil McEntee   R 50
58.1
Danon Ballade - Moonlight Babe b f 4
Katie Scott   R 45
3 No. 46 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
17:30
CLASS-5
58.1
Charm Spirit - Mabinia b f 3
George Boughey   R
58.1
Iffraaj - Alwasmiya b f 3
R Varian   R
58.1
Galileo - Illuminate b f 3
R Hannon   R
58.1
Kingman - Show Day b f 3
Charlie Appleby   R 75
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Shannow b f 3
James Horton   R
58.1
Iffraaj - Magique b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
58.1
Muhaarar - Stepping Out b f 3
David Loughnane   R
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Don't Be b f 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R
4 No. 47 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP HANDICAP (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
18:00
Rating 51-70 class-5
61.2
Fast Company - Kanshe gr c 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 69
60.3
Zoffany - Standing Rock ch f 3
Charlie Johnston   R 67
60.3
Muhaarar - Parle Moi b c 3
Iain Jardine   R 67
59.4
Gleneagles (IRE) -- Zenara (IRE) ba F 3
Marco Botti   R 65
59
Smooth Daddy - Anbella b c 3
Roger Varian   R 64
58.1
Camacho - Trace of Scent ch c 3
Richard Hannon   R 62
56.7
Cracksman - Anne of Kiev b c 3
Seamus Durack   R 59
56.2
Dark Angel - Cut No Ice gr c 3
Richard Fahey   R 58
5 No. 48 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
18:30
Rating 46-55 class-6
62.1
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 3
P D Evans   R 57
61.7
Outstrip - Ambriel gr f 3
M D I Usher   R 56
61.2
Sea The Stars - Nadia Glory b g 3
Charlie Wallis   R 55
61.2
Charm Spirit (IRE) --Deep Blue Sea (GB) ba f 3
A Carson   R 55
61.2
Shalaa - Trainnah b f 3
R G Fell   R 55
57.2
Mehmas - Perspective gr c 3
Richard Hughes   R 46
6 No. 49 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
19:00
Rating 51-70 class-5
63
Harbour Watch - Holy Nola gr g 8
Scott Dixon   R 72
62.1
The Gurkha (IRE)--Bright Glow (GB) ch c 4
M Botti   R 71
61.2
Night Of Thunder - Nashama b f 4
George Boughey   R 69
61.2
Profitable - Teodelight b f 4
J Tate   R 69
61.2
Vocalised - Fields Of May b g 4
Darryll Holland   R 69
60.8
Kodi Bear - Star Fire b g 5
S Lycett   R 67
59
Equiano (FR)--Poppy Bond (GB) b c 4
M Appleby   R 64
59
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Yours Truly (IRE) b g 6
Roger Ingram   R 63
7 No. 50 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 4F 51Y)
2460 Mts
19:30
Rating 51-70 class-5
63.5
Night Of Thunder - Petit Adagio ch g 5
R Hannon   R 72
63.5
Sir Percy (GB)-Peace Lily (GB) b g 5
Jedd O'Keeffe   R 72
62.6
Mizzen Mast - Conference Call gr g 8
Archie Watson   R 70
61.7
Adaay - Salome b c 4
Stuart Edmunds   R 71
60.8
Archipenko - Robe Chinoise b g 5
D M Simcock   R 66
59
Profitable (IRE)--Violet Flame (IRE) b c 4
David Evans   R 65