1 No. 137 OLD BOOTLEIANS NURSERY (5F)
1005 Mts
13:30
Class-5
61.2
Harry Angel - Dance Hall Girl ch c 2
George Boughey   R 90
60.3
Dark Angel - Quite Sharp b c 2
Tom Clover   R 88
57.6
Pearl Secret - Ahaaly b c 2
J Butler   R 82
56.2
Raven's Pass - Up Tempo b f 2
M Botti   R 79
55.3
Havana Grey - Radio Gaga b f 2
P D Evans   R 77
55.3
Kessaar - Big Violett b f 2
Tom Dascombe   R 77
53.1
Ardad - Powerfulstorm b c 2
R A Fahey   R 72
52.2
Havana Grey - Sunburnt gr f 2
R M Beckett   R 70
2 No. 138 J W LEES MPA HANDICAP (7F 212Y)
1602 Mts
14:05
Rating 71-90 Class-3
63.5
Medaglia d'Oro - Blue Petrel b g 5
S bin Suroor   R 90
61.7
Caravaggio - Dress Rehearsal b c 3
Hugo Palmer   R 90
61.7
Gutaifan - Nidina bay c 3
D O'Meara   R 90
61.7
Pivotal - Nibbling b g 4
Daniel & Claire Kubler   R 86
61.2
Invincible Spirit - Aaraamm b g 3
S & E Crisford   R 89
61.2
Dubawi - Moonlight Cloud ch c 3
J & T Gosden   R 89
60.8
Mayson - Montjen b g 5
R A Fahey   R 84
60.3
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Effervesce (IRE) ch c 3
W J Haggas   R 87
59.4
Free Eagle - Pious b g 5
Miss J A Camacho   R 81
59.4
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Urjuwaan (GB) b g 4
J S Goldie   R 81
58.5
Excelebration (IRE)-Queen Arabella (GB) b g 7
Tim Easterby   R 79
58.1
Dansili - Primevere b g 6
Oliver Greenall   R 78
58.1
Time Test (GB)-- Dawn of Empire (USA) b g 3
R M Beckett   R 82
57.6
Garswood - Allegramente b g 3
R Hannon   R 81
3 No. 139 HALDANE FISHER HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
14:40
Rating 71-90 Class-3
62.1
Frankel - Baltic Baroness b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 92
61.7
Sea The Stars - Pamona br c 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R 91
60.3
Galileo - Ghurra b c 3
James Ferguson   R 88
60.3
Decorated Knight (GB)--Missy O' Gwaun (IRE) b c 3
R Charlton   R 88
60.3
Lope De Vega - Princess Serena ch c 3
A M Balding   R 88
59.4
Teofilo - Island Remede b g 3
W J Haggas   R 86
59.4
Make Believe (GB)--My Uptown Girl (GB) b c 3
Tom Ward   R 86
57.2
Highland Reel (IRE)--: Examinee (GER) b c 3
R M Beckett   R 81
54.9
Farhh (GB)--Strictly Lambada (GB) ch c 3
M Johnston   R 76
54.4
Muhaarar - Interchange b g 3
M L W Bell   R 75
4 No. 140 DOCKLANDS TRAIL LIVERPOOL EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:15
Class-4
(GBB RACE)
58.1
Zoustar - Cordial b f 2
M L W Bell   R 78
58.1
Roaring Lion - Bastille b f 2
R A Fahey   R
58.1
Showcasing - Delevigne b f 2
R Varian   R
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Greenisland ch f 2
Ed Walker   R
58.1
Zoustar - Arabda b f 2
Harry Eustace   R
58.1
Toronado - Elegant Beauty b f 2
B J Meehan   R
58.1
No Nay Never - Shaden ch f 2
Archie Watson   R
58.1
Ribchester - Tides ch f 2
K R Burke   R
58.1
Kodiac - Night Queen b f 2
Charlie Fellowes   R
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Our Joy ch f 2
C G Cox   R
58.1
Bated Breath - Unveiling b f 2
E J Alston   R 72
58.1
Ardad - Be My Angel b f 2
James Horton   R
58.1
Iffraaj - Magique b f 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
58.1
Acclamation - Gladiatrix b f 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
Caravaggio - Anyone Special gr f 2
C Hills   R
58.1
Time Test - Bridge Poseidon b f 2
George Boughey   R
5 No. 141 J W LEES BITTER EBF MAIDEN STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:50
Class-4
58.1
Kodiac - Sante b c 2
R Varian   R
58.1
Mayson - Rapid Recruit b c 2
Adrian Keatley   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Maids Causeway b c 2
K R Burke   R
58.1
Havana Grey - Belatorio gr c 2
Grant Tuer   R
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Addictedtoprogress ch c 2
M L W Bell   R
58.1
Footstepsinthesand - Fine Judgment b c 2
R Hannon   R
58.1
Profitable - The Mums b c 2
C G Cox   R
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Madany b c 2
C Hills   R 79
58.1
Expert Eye - White Cay gr c 2
R A Fahey   R
58.1
Kodiac - Aberlady b c 2
Archie Watson   R
58.1
Starspangledbanner - It's True ch c 2
Ed Bethell   R
58.1
Gleneagles - Rockshine b c 2
A W Carroll   R
6 No. 142 LEE THOMAS CHRISTIE HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
16:25
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Make Believe - Lady Penko b c 4
H J L Dunlop   R 74
61.2
Teofilo (IRE)--Tanfidh (GB) ch g 5
C E Longsdon   R 74
60.8
Siyouni - Astronomy Domine b g 4
Sir M Todd   R 73
60.8
Archipenko (USA)--Jardin (GB) b g 8
E J Alston   R 73
60.8
Intello - Capacious b g 4
D O'Meara   R 73
60.3
Mukhadram (GB)--Royal Dalakhani (IRE) g f 4
Hugo Palmer   R 72
60.3
Mount Nelson - Distant Waters gr g 8
S Hodgson   R 72
60.3
Youmzain (IRE)--Bermondsey Girl (GB) b F 5
Mrs L Wadham   R 72
59
Motivator - Elle Galante b g 7
N J Henderson   R 69
58.1
Sir Percy (GB)--Daffydowndilly (GB) b f 4
H Morrison   R 67
57.2
Intello - Rock Choir ch g 6
Mr M T Walford   R 65
56.7
Lope De Vega - Yakshini br f 5
H Morrison   R 64
55.3
Ruler Of The World - Saturday Girl b g 5
Shaun Lycett   R 61
54.9
Canford Cliffs - Heaven's Sake b g 5
Archie Watson   R 60
53.5
Coach House - Gospel Music b g 5
D. J. Jeffreys   R 57
53.1
Steele Tango - Maydream b g 6
Mrs L Williamson   R 56
7 No. 143 PROSPICE21 APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
16:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
65.3
Universal - Regal Sultana ch f 4
I Mohammed   R 77
63.5
Kodiac - Fair Sailing b g 4
H Morrison   R 73
63
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Queen's Novel (GB) ch c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R
62.1
Galileo (IRE)--Just The Judge (IRE) b f 3
Archie Watson   R
60.8
Nathaniel (IRE)--Just Like A Woman (GB) ch f 3
Ian Williams   R
59.9
Showcasing - Towards b g 3
R Charlton   R
58.1
Dream Ahead (USA)--Star Jet (IRE) b f 5
J Mackie   R