1 No. 73 RACE 1 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
23:10
Class-3
56.2
Midnight Lute - Hopeful Union dk g 6
Wade Rarick   R
55.3
Arch - Hello Maggie May dk g 7
Oscar Flores   R
55.3
Flat Out - Kim D ch g 7
Michael Biehler   R
55.3
Majesticperfection - Gadget Queen b g 6
Vann Belvoir   R
55.3
Union Rags - Double Gelato b g 7
Robertino Diodoro   R
2 No. 74 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
23:40
Class-3
56.2
First Defence - La Bresilienne b m 6
Robertino Diodoro   R
56.2
Justin Phillip - Peaceful Splendor dk m 6
Bruce Riecken   R
56.2
Kafwain - Home Runner b f 4
Nathan Russell   R
56.2
Liam's Map - Suave Voir Faire gr/ f 4
Oscar Flores   R
56.2
Itsmyluckyday - Latest Thinking ch m 5
Jose Jr Silva   R
56.2
Ministers Wild Cat - Drama Cat dk f 4
Michael Biehler   R
3 No. 75 RACE 3 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
00:10
Class-3
56.2
Pioneerof the Nile - Stateliness b g 10
Alfredo Asprino   R
55.3
Sidney's Candy - Margies Connection ch g 7
Tim Padilla   R
55.3
Itsmyluckyday - Theresa E b g 6
Lexon Backhaus   R
55.3
Runhappy - Cotton's Point b g 4
Michael Bullene   R
55.3
Afleet Alex - Amanda's Deelite b g 7
Chris Richard   R
55.3
Street Boss - Love The Breeding b g 5
Victor Hanson   R
55.3
Richard's Kid - Boehle dk g 7
Jose Jr Silva   R
4 No. 76 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE (1M)
1609 Mts
00:40
Class-3
54
Bodemeister - Dandee's Warrior b g 3
Miguel Silva   R
56.2
Americain - Chasin Mason b c 4
Michael Biehler   R
56.2
Royal Jabar - Trippin' Tricks dk g 6
Briannah Mcdaniel   R
56.2
Orb - Hollidazzle b g 4
Joel Berndt   R
56.2
Lemon Drop Kid - Choragus dk g 4
Joel Berndt   R
56.2
King Cha Cha - Little Miss Kitty b g 9
Lexon Backhaus   R
56.2
Timber Legend - Go Doll dk g 4
Larry Jr Donlin   R
56.2
Hold Me Back - Cinnamon Secret gr/ g 6
Bernell Rhone   R
5 No. 77 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
01:10
Class-3
54
Tiznow - Hello Everybody dk g 3
Joel Berndt   R
54
Kela - Angel In Lace b g 3
Michael Biehler   R
54
Revolutionary - Magic Show b g 3
Joel Berndt   R
54
Kela - One Won Eleven b g 3
Virginia Peters   R
56.2
Matt's Broken Vow - Pleasant Guest dk g 4
Michael Biehler   R
56.2
Violence - Vicar's Daughter ch g 4
Clinton Stuart   R
56.2
Itsmyluckyday - Romance The Devil gr/ g 5
Michael Bolinger   R
56.2
Matt's Broken Vow - Blew Me Away b g 4
Tanner Tracy   R
6 No. 78 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M)
1609 Mts
01:40
Class-3
54
Upstart - Call Ahead b g 3
Lynn Rarick   R
54
Twirling Candy - Unique Ride dk g 3
Tim Dixon   R
56.2
Gemologist - Fire Assay b g 4
McLean Robertson   R
54
Gold Schleiger - Swedish Festival ch g 3
Michael Bolinger   R
56.2
Bullet Train - Country Soul b g 4
Paul Pearson   R
54
Overanalyze - Days Like This b g 3
Jonathan Wong   R
56.2
Run Away and Hide - Little Bull Run dk g 4
Tony Rengstorf   R
54
California Chrome - Silver Splendor dk c 3
Miguel Silva   R
7 No. 79 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
02:10
Class-3
55.3
Malibu Moon - Winning Point b g 5
Frank McKinley   R
55.3
Macho Uno - Trisha gr/ g 5
Lexon Backhaus   R
55.3
Street Boss - Xena Peach ch g 7
Joel Berndt   R
55.3
Quality Road - Allseas b g 4
Gregory Eidschun   R
55.3
Dominus - Kulik Cat b g 4
Bruce Riecken   R
56.2
Firing Line - Aunt Winnie ch g 4
Chris Richard   R
55.3
Songandaprayer - Imasunnyprospect ch g 4
Troy Bethke   R
8 No. 80 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
02:40
Class-3
56.2
What Now - Country Soul dk m 5
Paul Pearson   R
56.2
Idiot Proof - She's an I Full b f 4
Miguel Silva   R
56.2
Violence - Ivory Pearl b m 7
Nevada Litfin   R
56.2
Karakontie - Pattitude ch f 4
David Van Winkle   R
56.2
Shanghai Bobby - Bromelia dk f 4
Robertino Diodoro   R
56.2
Haynesfield - Noe valley ch f 4
Esteban Martinez   R
56.2
Hamazing Destiny - Redlace And Pearls dk f 4
Tony Rengstorf   R
9 No. 81 RACE 9 - MAIDEN (1F 30Y)
1000 Mts
03:10
Class-2
56.2
Bp Wagon Train - Goldies Big Time br g 2
Lexon Backhaus   R
56.2
Royal Quick Dash - Iza B Special gr g 2
Mallory Norton   R
56.2
Jess Louisiana Blue - Little Miss Hempness sor f 2
Briannah Mcdaniel   R
56.2
Royal Quick Dash - Victoria's Court bay g 2
Michael Bolinger   R
56.2
Bp Phoenix Reign - Special Peace Keeper bay f 2
Jason Olmstead   R
56.2
One Sweet Jess - Magics Miracle Wagon bay g 2
Briannah Mcdaniel   R
10 No. 82 RACE 10 - MAIDEN (1F 80Y)
1000 Mts
03:40
Class-3
57.6
Paint Me Perry - Chics Timeto Fling br g 4
Victor Hanson   R
56.7
This Chets A Rockin - Cuervo On Special gr f 3
Lexon Backhaus   R
56.7
Jess Zoomin - Better Dig Two br f 3
Mallory Norton   R
56.7
Favorite Cartel - Silver Fastbac bay f 3
Jerry Livingston   R
56.7
Duponte - Chick Fight sor g 3
Edward Hardy   R