1 No. 111 BERTOCCHI MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
02:30
Class-3
59.4
Animal Kingdom - Readings b m 5
Adrian Mcgregor   R
59.4
Vancouver - Luminous Harmony b m 6
Greg Eurell   R
58.1
Almanzor - Tricoteuse b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.1
Rich Enuff - Bleeding Heart b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
58.1
Artie Schiller - Gaelic Queen b m 4
Yoshitomo Shima   R
58.1
Caravaggio - Causeway Lass b m 4
Grahame Begg   R
58.1
Tivaci - So Splendid b m 4
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Sidestep - Real Pleasure b f 7
Patrick Keane   R
57.6
Last Typhoon - Miss Camalach b f 5
Rhys Archard   R
55.8
Squamosa - Stare b f 4
K Corstens   R
55.8
Tarzino - Pirogue Bleue b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
55.8
All Too Hard - Communicating b f 4
Matt Cumani   R
59.4
War Chant - Rokeby's Witch (Blackfriars) b m 5
Andrew Noblet   R
58.1
Churchill - Storm Siren (Excites) b m 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
59.4
So You Think - Calchris b m 5
Matt Cumani   R
59.4
So You Think - Sister Phenomenon b m 5
Nathan Dunn   R
2 No. 112 CLUBARHAM FILLIES AND MARES MAIDEN PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:00
Class-3
58.1
King Of Prussia - Lascelles b f 5
R G Symons   R
58.1
Puissance De Lune - Believabeel b f 5
Mr R Hickmott   R
58.1
Helmet - La Perouse b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
58.1
Lonhro - La Amistad b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
58.1
Shamus Award - Jeanneau b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
58.1
Epaulette - Magna Amica b f 5
John Thomas   R
58.1
All American - Levantera b f 5
Lee T Hope   R
58.1
Winning Rupert - On A Given Day b f 5
Scott Cameron   R
58.1
Redente - Fun In Paree b f 5
Darren Kolpin   R
58.1
Hampton Court - Mustang Sally b f 6
Saab Hasan   R
56.7
Merchant Navy - Lady Chelle b f 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
56.7
I Am Invincible - Palace Talk b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
56.7
Exceed and Excel - Status Quo b f 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Nicconi - Cinnamon Bells b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
56.7
Into Mischief - Five Star Daydream b f 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
56.7
Shooting To Win - Magic Of Dreams b f 4
Austy Coffey   R
3 No. 113 BET365 TOP TOTE PLUS 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:30
Class-3
57.2
Toronado - Au Fait b f 4
Stephen Brown   R
57.2
Lonhro - Holy One b f 4
Grahame Begg   R
57.2
Toronado - Joyano b f 4
S G Noble   R
57.2
Xtravagant - Moshki b f 4
Symon Wilde   R
57.2
Street Boss - Graskop b f 4
Joshua Julius   R
57.2
Rich Enuff - Lake Lonhro (Lonhro) b f 4
Symon Wilde   R
57.2
Caravaggio - Typing b f 4
Henry Dwyer   R
57.2
Impending - Our Harmony b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
57.2
Churchill - Joyeuse b f 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
57.2
Redoute's Choice - Semitone b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.2
Fighting Sun - Dance With Fontein b f 4
R & M Kock   R
4 No. 114 KFC BENDIGO MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Kuroshio - Princess Hussey b m 5
Shay Keating   R
59.4
Magic albert - Armidala b m 5
Phillip Sweeney   R
58.1
Flying Artie - En Why Sea Dream b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Squamosa - Little Elsa b m 4
Dwayne Reid   R
58.1
Capitalist - Satirical Lass b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Written Tycoon - Salamati b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
58.1
Starcraft - Recently b m 4
Leon & Corstens   R
58.1
Starcraft - Half Truth b m 4
Alan Diggins   R
57.6
Starcraft - Ruapehu b f 5
Jade Darose   R
57.6
Deep Field - Creation (God's Own) b f 6
Rhiannon Schiffer   R
57.6
Press Statement - Vihanna Victory b f 5
Saab Hasan   R
55.8
Deep Field - Let Her Rip b f 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
5 No. 115 DEARAUGO & LEA ELECTRICAL BM64 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:30
Class-4
64
Reward For Effort - Fly To The Moon b m 6
Daniel Mccarthy   R
60.3
Acclamation - Aristocratic b m 4
R & M Kock   R
60.3
Turn Me Loose - Angel Del Dinero b m 5
Emma-lee & Browne   R
59.9
Zebedee - Hey Hey Renee b m 6
Matt Cumani   R
59.4
Zoustar - Umgeton b m 6
Brendon Hearps   R
59
Reward For Effort - Noire Belle b m 7
Ms J Wicks   R
59
Rich Enuff - Cooper's Girl b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
57.6
Starspangledbanner - Shake That b m 4
Clayton Douglas   R
55.3
Statue Of Liberty - She Commands b f 7
Shilleagh Meyervale   R
54
Helene Mascot - Gracious Era b f 8
Saab Hasan   R
54
Zoffany - Symphonic Blaze b f 7
Alan Goninon   R
6 No. 116 AVIS BENDIGO BM64 HANDICAP (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
05:00
Class-4
62.6
Helmet - Princess Hussey b m 6
Pat Cannon   R
62.1
Savabeel - On Broadway b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.9
Golden Horn - Crystal Path b m 4
A & S Freedman   R
59.4
Charm Spirit - Mia Le Fay b m 7
Kathryn Durden   R
59
Fiorente - Galivant b m 8
R & M Kock   R
59
Free Eagle - Star In The East b f 5
Michael Moroney   R
59
Preferment - Sea Spray b m 5
John Moloney   R
59
Anacheeva - Arrivez Meme b m 5
Archie Alexander   R
58.1
Turffontein - Inkster b f 7
Michael Trotter   R
58.1
Fiorente - Lady La Bend b f 7
Matt Cumani   R
58.1
Ocean Park - Heartfelt b f 7
Gary Cluning   R
7 No. 117 APIAM ANIMAL HEALTH BM64 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-4
62.6
Jakkalberry - Alessandra b m 7
Mr R Hickmott   R
62.6
Ocean Park - Hanabananah b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
62.1
Tavistock - La Bella b m 7
Declan Maher   R
61.2
Glass Harmonium - Little Adia b m 6
Austy Coffey   R
61.2
Toorak Toff - Jazz Baby b m 7
Michael & Gaskin   R
60.3
Free Eagle - Lissom b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
60.3
Tavistock - Not A Jaffa b m 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.9
Onemorenomore - Miang b m 6
P Stokes   R
59.4
Excelebration - Murray Star b m 7
Matthew Williams   R
59.4
Reliable Man - Merayaat b m 6
Mathew Ellerton   R
59
Russian Revolution - Cadet Roni b m 4
G & A Bott   R
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Bella Ruth b f 6
Alex Maurer   R
59
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 5
Denis Pagan   R
57.2
Vancouver - Rocha b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
59
Von Costa De Hero - Womby Princess b m 5
Matthew Williams   R
59
Shamexpress - Chazelle b m 5
Michael Moroney   R
8 No. 118 THE BENDIGO CLEANING COMPANY BM58 HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:00
Class-4
62.6
Fighting Sun - Athenian Girl b f 6
P Stokes   R
62.6
Street Boss - Buratti b m 7
Ciaron & Eustace   R
62.6
Toronado - Bookaparty (Zabeel) b m 7
Michael Kent   R
62.1
Ajaya - Shoshana Rose b m 5
Andrew Bobbin   R
61.7
Al maher - Crown Ruby b m 5
Ms S Naylor   R
61.7
Unencumbered - Touched By Magic b m 6
Nick Ryan   R
61.7
Excelebration - Sayetta b m 6
Shane Fliedner   R
60.3
Headwater - Moon Of Baroda b f 5
Mick & Jnr   R
59.9
Awtaad - Mesadah br f 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Manhattan Rain - Tureen b f 5
Stephen Brown   R
59
Fiorente - Prose b f 5
Joshua Julius   R
58.1
Belardo - Emerald Isle b f 4
Tom Dabernig   R
61.2
Choisir - Line Of Flight b m 9
Brent Stanley   R
60.3
Zebedee - Bodacious Harmony b m 6
Leon & Corstens   R
59.9
Zacinto - Quest b m 5
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Keep The Faith - Bold Rock b f 5
James Fraser   R