1 No. 18 S & S EQUIPMENT HIRE MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:30
Class-2
58.1
Michael Moroney   R
58.1
Bel Esprit - Princess Abassi b m 3
Daniel Kelly   R
58.1
Duporth - Cosmic View b m 3
Jack Laing   R
58.1
Capitalist - Satirical Lass b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Smart Missile - Firebird Flyer b m 3
Ben & Hayes   R
58.1
Snitzel - Saavoya b m 3
Danny O'brien   R
58.1
Nicconi - Valentina Belle b m 3
J & D Krongold   R
55.8
Impending - Sparkle b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Patrick Payne   R
55.8
Nicconi - Passing b f 3
A & S Freedman   R
55.8
Siyouni - Miss Super Quick b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell   R
55.8
Zoustar - Want To Rock b f 3
Amy & Yargi   R
55.8
Street Boss - Tan Tat Beauty b f 3
Peter Moody   R
55.8
Nicconi - Hayley Grace b f 3
Robert Palm   R
2 No. 19 LADBROKES MATES MODE MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:00
Class-3
57.2
Kuroshio - Miracle To Me b f 4
Craig Anderson   R
57.2
Rageese - My Mum Ines b f 4
Danny O'brien   R
57.2
Last Typhoon - Pinball Lass b f 4
Michael Huglin   R
57.2
Reset - Magic Curvacious b f 4
Ben O'farrell   R
57.2
Super One - All Black Miss b f 4
Rebecca Waymouth   R
57.2
Kermadec - Laura's Charm b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Kuroshio - Fall In Love b f 4
Rachael Cunningham   R
57.2
Redwood - Surprize Surprize b f 4
R & M Kock   R
57.2
De Gaulle - Great Cross b f 4
T Rogers   R
57.2
Danerich - Mixxer b f 4
Enver Jusufovic   R
57.2
Helmet - Chilean Miss b f 4
Michael Kent   R
57.2
Stratum Star - Florestans Match b f 4
Sharyn Trolove   R
57.2
Ready For Victory - Racy Alice b f 4
Russell Cluning   R
3 No. 20 MOE OPTICAL MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-2
59.4
Turn Me Loose - Gaelic Beauty b m 4
John Sadler   R
59.4
Iffraaj - Pipi Beel b m 4
Cindy Alderson   R
59.4
Kermadec - Stellaglacier b m 4
Enver Jusufovic   R
59.4
Warhorse - Clay Finale b m 5
Sharyn Trolove   R
59.4
Michael Moroney   R
59.4
Frosted - Kobe Queen b m 4
Luke Oliver   R
59.4
Mikki Isle - Akhmatova b m 4
Patrick Caboche   R
59.4
Court Of Jewels - Belle Zeddaan b m 5
Brendon Hawtin   R
59.4
I Am Invincible - Lucky Lago b m 4
R & M Kock   R
57.6
Medaglia d'Oro - Berenice b f 4
Shea Eden   R
57.6
All Too Hard - Telepathic b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Flying Artie - Lasarla b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield   R
57.6
Vanbrugh - Sugar Hit b f 4
Caroline Jennings   R
59.4
Jungle Ruler - Dotsalot b m 5
Catherine Martindale   R
59.4
Mutawaajid - Brecon Rose b m 9
Tara Cochrane   R
4 No. 21 TM&H MITRE 10 MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:00
Class-3
59.4
Super One - Positive Charge b m 5
John Sadler   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Knollys b m 6
Luke Oliver   R
59.4
Moshe - Cheeky Lauren b m 6
Kelvin Southey   R
59.4
Wandjina - In Need I Am b m 4
A & J Williams   R
59.4
Capitalist - Silent Cash b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
59.4
Palentino - Dowager Girl b m 4
T A Scanlon   R
59.4
Dissident - Ajamais b m 4
Michael Kent   R
59.4
Redente - Ellakeira b m 4
Hanna Powell   R
57.6
All Too Hard - Sworn To Secrecy b f 4
Sharyn Trolove   R
57.6
Jimmy Creed - On Southbank b f 5
Ben O'farrell   R
57.6
Foxwedge - Recurring Dream b f 4
Paul & Templeton   R
57.6
O'lonhro - Red Roxie b f 7
John R Allen   R
57.6
Rock Hero - Royal Tart b f 5
N J Harnett   R
59.4
Fighting Sun - Madame De Here b m 5
Rick Harrison   R
59.4
Street Boss - Ruby Doll b m 7
Ms J Mawer   R
5 No. 22 LADBROKE IT MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-2
59.4
American Pharoah - Sebring Sally b m 4
R & M Kock   R
59.4
Helmet - Dirkbrook Diva b m 4
Eric Musgrove   R
59.4
Simon Zahra   R
59.4
Lionhearted - Peacock Sally b m 4
A & J Williams   R
59.4
Sebring - Five Star Belle b m 4
Patrick Keane   R
59.4
Rebel Raider - Mystic Reward b m 4
Charlotte Littlefield   R
59.4
Tavistock - The Nightingale b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Into Mischief - Regime b m 4
Cindy Alderson   R
57.6
Street Boss - Daughter O'fortune b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Casino Prince - Bells Of Troy b f 4
Jackson Pallot   R
57.6
Dundeel - Paris Secrets b f 4
Matthew Brown   R
57.6
Belardo - Heat Storm b f 4
Tori Madigan   R
57.6
Rebel Raider - Seduction Counsel b f 4
Alexander Rae   R
57.6
So You Think - Shontee b f 5
Logan Mcgill   R
59.4
Sharkbite - Stratus Faction b m 5
John Gilligan   R
57.6
Bullet Train - Assertive Belle b f 5
Dianne Wynne   R
6 No. 23 RMBL INVESTS RISING STARS-BM64 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:00
Class-3
61.2
Magnus - Pharoah's Spirit b m 9
Craig Blackshaw   R
61.2
Puissance De Lune - Spanish Symphony b f 6
Luke Oliver   R
60.3
Reward For Effort - Rosie On Ice b m 5
Wendy Kelly   R
60.3
Moshe - Zoeanos b m 9
Shawn Mathrick   R
59.9
Universal Ruler - Dark Attack b m 5
Jack Laing   R
59.9
Not a single doubt - Busking b m 6
Darryl Blackshaw   R
59.4
Super One - Millie Rose b m 4
A & S Freedman   R
59
Ferlax - Silenzia Blue b m 5
Luke Oliver   R
59
Warhorse - Abahlali b m 4
Trevor J Andrews   R
59
Frosted - Serenely Discreet b m 4
M J Ellerton   R
58.5
Swear - Starnuto b m 4
Julien Welsh   R
58.5
Fighting Sun - Beldara b m 6
Cliff Brown   R
55.8
Ben & Hayes   R
55.8
Street Boss - Nadya b f 7
Susie Wells   R
57.2
Pellizotti - Lady Searcy b m 6
Rhonda Mangan   R
55.3
Sharkbite - Slight Dilemma b m 8
Len Xuereb   R
61.2
Duporth - Cuddles For Naara b m 5
Matt Laurie   R
7 No. 24 BOTTLEMART MOE HCP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:30
Class-3
59.9
Brazen Beau - Zelsnitz b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.9
Swiss Ace - Sacrista b m 5
A & J Williams   R
59.9
Akeed Mofeed - Twilighting b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59.9
Peter Moody   R
59.4
Zoustar - Solar Charged b m 4
Gareth Andrews   R
59.4
Exceed and Excel - Saddaqa b m 4
Lyn & Proctor   R
59
Kuroshio - Vain Obsession b m 4
Craig Blackshaw   R
58.5
Master Of Design - Cinnamon Sticks b m 6
Sunny Reeve   R
58.5
Toronado - Canasta Queen b m 5
Paul Gorman   R
57.6
Nicconi - Joyano b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Written Tycoon - Doubtfilly b f 4
Chris Waller   R
56.7
No Nay Never - Diamond Ring b f 4
Christine Sexton   R
55.8
Dissident - Cyclone Stacey b m 6
R J Besanko   R
54.4
Magnus - Yasey San b m 6
Len Xuereb   R
54
Turffontein - Ruth's Reward b m 8
John Gilligan   R
8 No. 25 HYDRO AUSTRALIA (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
07:00
Class-3
62.1
Dundeel - Elegant Attire b m 5
S B Laming   R
61.7
Ocean Park - Acquisto b m 6
Tony Noonan   R
61.7
Savabeel - Misspro O'reilly b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
61.2
Jukebox Jury - Wurfscheibe b m 7
Kerry Farrugia   R
59.9
Mettre En Jeu - Quality Eyes b m 7
C & C Beasy   R
59
So You Think - Indelible b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
58.1
Dundeel - Royal Gazelle b f 6
Michael Kent   R
58.1
Tavistock - Tarzie b m 9
J R Wheeler   R
57.2
Warrior's Reward - Chloe Carashan b m 6
John Keane   R
57.2
Bullet Train - Devotee b f 6
A W Keenan   R
56.7
Pour Moi - Ferazzure b m 9
David Cave   R
55.8
Wanted - If I Were A Belle b m 6
John Rattle   R
55.3
Raise The Flag - Ali Rosa b f 7
Steven Pateman   R
54.4
Beaufort Scale - De Arts b f 10
Ms S Gotts   R
9 No. 26 XMAS IN JULY RACEDAY SAT.-BM64 (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
07:30
Class-3
61.2
Road To Rock - Miss Faberge b f 9
Henry Dwyer   R
60.3
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton   R
59.9
Adelaide - Watermark b m 5
C & C Beasy   R
59.9
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 8
Sharyn Trolove   R
59.9
Toorak Toff - Feelers b m 9
John R Allen   R
59.4
Animal Kingdom - Impeach b m 7
Maddison Collins   R
59.4
New Approach - Ollie Olga b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59
Magnus - Yasey San b m 5
John Pascoe   R
58.5
Jakkalberry - Shocking Sea b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Patrick Payne   R
58.5
Complacent - Granita b m 5
Joseph Waldron   R
58.1
Medaglia D'oro - Kassama b m 5
Gavin Bedggood   R
58.1
Rebel Raider - Vatana b m 5
Sharyn Trolove   R
57.6
Tivaci - Knocknacrea b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield   R
57.6
Choisir - French Tang b m 6
Ms J Mawer   R
55.8
Tertullian - Anatola b m 6
Susie Wells   R
54
Myboycharlie - Miss Celebrate b f 9
Sunny Reeve   R
58.1
Manhattan Rain - Xanthippe b m 4
Doug Harrison   R