1 No. 25 COUPE POULICHES STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:30
Class-2
59
Galiway - Show Gorb bay f 2
D Morisson   R
56.7
Pedro The Great - Loin Devant bay f 2
X Thomas-Demeaulte   R
56.7
Pivotal - Besotted che f 2
P Sogorb   R
56.7
Olympic Glory - First Drive bay f 2
S Brogi   R
56.7
Charm Spirit - Come With Me bay f 2
C Ferland   R
56.7
Shalaa - Regina Mundi bay f 2
J Reynier   R
2 No. 26 DE BELLERIVE MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
18:00
Class-2
58.1
Al Wukair - Inner Beauty noi c 2
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Shalaa - Luna Royale bay c 2
M Guarnieri   R
58.1
Dragon Pulse - Miss Phillyjinks bay c 2
Guillemin   R
58.1
Attendu - Pianiste bay g 2
A De Watrigant   R
58.1
Mehmas - Kualke bay c 2
N Perret   R
58.1
Born To Sea - Lauline che c 2
P Sogorb   R
58.1
Ribchester - Absolutely True bay c 2
J Reynier   R
58.1
Fastnet Rock - Consumer Credit bay c 2
F Guyader   R
55.8
Al Wukair - Belletriste bay g 2
S Brogi   R
55.8
Zoffany - Pestagua bay c 2
X Thomas-Demeaulte   R
3 No. 27 P DE WATRIGANT MAIDEN STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
18:30
Class-2
58.1
Gleneagles - Prairie Blossom bay f 2
C Ferland   R
58.1
Churchill - Tribune Libre che f 2
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Zanzibari - Kayl gre f 2
B Montzey De   R
58.1
Panis - Baie Divine bay f 2
W Walton   R
55.8
Born To Sea - Princess Dutch bay f 2
S Brogi   R
55.8
Bow Creek - Amesa Spenta bay f 2
M Guarnieri   R
55.8
U S Navy Flag - Spindrift bay f 2
S Brogi   R
4 No. 28 J ET A LE MAIRE HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:00
Class-3
61.2
Johnny Barnes - Kiritsou gr f 3
S Brogi   R
60.3
Kodiac - Baliyana gre c 3
G Bietolini   R
59.9
Myboycharlie - Final Call bay f 3
Mme J Soubagne   R
59.4
De Treville - Empreinte bay f 3
J Reynier   R
59.4
Mehmas - Mohicane che f 3
T J Novais   R
59
Pedro The Great - Baie D'honneur bay f 3
D De Watrigant   R
58.5
Wootton Bassett - Absolutely True noi f 3
J Andreu   R
57.6
Iffraaj - Golden Stunner che g 3
F Seguin   R
56.7
Shalaa - Dianaba bay g 3
M Guarnieri   R
55.8
George Vancouver - Snow Spirit gre g 3
Mlle C Beauvoir   R
54.4
Lucayan - Reale che f 3
J C Rouget   R