1 No. 36 MURRAY COX QLTY (1M 4F 138Y)
2540 Mts
02:50
Class-3
58.1
Le Havre - Keira bay m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
55.8
Fiorente - Doubt No More b m 6
Julien Welsh   R
53.1
Dane shadow - Belzain b f 8
Matt Cumani   R
53.1
New Approach - Pickle b m 6
Michael & Hawkes   R
53.1
Monaco Consul - Miss Cutie b m 9
Jamie Edwards   R
53.1
Holy Roman Emperor - Sousmarine bay m 5
Matt Cumani   R
53.1
Camelot - Za'hara b m 7
Danny O'brien   R
53.1
Dubawi - Vow b m 6
Chris Waller   R
53.1
Pentire - Royal Successor b m 8
Andrea Leek   R
2 No. 37 COUNTRY RACING VICTORIA (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:25
Class-3
59.9
Exceed and excel - Imprimis b m 6
M & L Cerchi   R
59.4
Rich Enuff - Balsamico b f 5
Chris Bieg   R
57.6
Pride Of Dubai - Mooshakissa b m 5
J & D Krongold   R
57.6
Shamexpress - Les Miserables b m 7
R N Matthews   R
56.7
Statue Of Liberty - Run Girl Run b m 6
Shea Eden   R
56.7
Dream Ahead - Sweet Little Lies b f 6
Simon Zahra   R
54
Star Witness - Cosmic Rock b m 6
Melody Cunningham   R
55.3
More Than Ready - Joyful Journey b m 5
Nick Ryan   R
55.3
Ben & Hayes   R
54.9
Snitzel - Elzeeza b m 5
Gavin Bedggood   R
54.4
Night Of Thunder - Deliver The Dream b f 5
P G Carey   R
54
Unencumbered - La Reata b f 5
K Corstens   R
3 No. 38 ROD JOHNSON HCP (7F 13Y)
1420 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
Written Tycoon - Aqua Bella b m 3
Danny O'brien   R
55.8
Magnus - Luxaspin b m 3
Leon & Corstens   R
55.3
Rubick - Royal Tower b m 3
K Corstens   R
54.9
Rubick - Peony Fairy b m 3
John Sadler   R
54.9
Tivaci - Checkout b m 3
Nigel Blackiston   R
54.9
Manhattan Rain - Spinderbella b m 3
Nick Ryan   R
54.4
I Am Invincible - Pindan Pearl b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
54
Rebel Dane - Whytwokay b f 3
Andrew Bobbin   R
54
Rubick - Mesmerize Me b f 3
John Moloney   R
54
Toronado - Li'l Cashy b f 3
Michael & Hawkes   R
54
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock   R
54
Almanzor - Tavy b m 3
Danny O'brien   R
54
Swear - Kinz Funky Monkey b f 3
Darryl Cannon   R
54
Fastnet Rock - Anchor Bid b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
54
Pierro - Commanding Secret b m 3
R & M Kock   R
4 No. 39 BRUCE GADSDEN (7F 13Y)
1420 Mts
04:35
Class-3
62.6
Pride Of Dubai - She's Sirius b f 5
Symon Wilde   R
55.8
Intello - Almeria b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Rose Pattern b f 5
Chris Waller   R
54.4
Reset - Star Temptress b f 8
Patrick Payne   R
54
Foxwedge - So Barbie Says b f 6
Ben & Hayes   R
54
Toronado - Picked In Faith b f 6
Ms N M Burke   R
54
Americain - Whispering Angel b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
54
Snitzel - Serena Miss b f 5
Chris Waller   R
54
Night Of Thunder - Silent Serenade b f 5
Kris Lees   R
54
Zoustar - Daughter O'fortune b f 6
Matt Cumani   R
54
All Too Hard - Smiles For Layla b f 6
Nigel Blackiston   R
54
Master Of Design - Haumea b f 6
Luke Oliver   R
54
Declaration Of War - Wool's In Fashion b f 6
Chris Bieg   R
54
Americain - Princess Storm b f 7
J & D Krongold   R
54
Reward For Effort - Combermere b f 6
Dean Binaisse   R
5 No. 40 A.R. CRESWICK STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:10
Class-3
59
Starspangledbanner - It's One b m 4
Clinton Mcdonald   R
58.1
Frosted - Tramell b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Not A Single Doubt - Naturale b f 4
Peter Moody   R
57.2
Headwater - Miss Cooper b m 4
R & C Jolly   R
57.2
Pierro - Pass The Parcel b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Mefnooda b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Winning Rupert - She's Poetry b f 4
Marc Conners   R
55.8
Fastnet Rock - Miss Judgement b f 4
Grahame Begg   R
54.9
Palentino - Leica Gossip b f 4
R J Caldwell   R
6 No. 41 BRIAN BEATTIE HCP (7F 13Y)
1420 Mts
05:45
Class-3
59.9
Carlton House - Old Money b m 7
Lindsey Smith   R
54
Monaco Consul - Swan River b f 8
Andrew Noblet   R
54
Fastnet rock - A Million Tears b m 6
Nick Ryan   R
54
Tavistock - Zadancer b m 7
Mick & Jnr   R
54
Dawn Approach - Lady Frere b m 7
T & C Mcevoy   R
54
Universal Ruler - Im Your Fire b f 7
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Bated Breath - Bionic b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
54
Zoustar - Hoist b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
54
Manhattan Rain - Modave b m 8
Matt Cumani   R
54
Charm Spirit - Shendaya b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Stryker - Jomar Star b m 5
Shane Fliedner   R
7 No. 42 SIR HENRY BOLTE QLTY (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:20
Class-3
59.4
Reliable Man - Our Josephina b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Good Journey - Star Temptress b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
56.7
Tarzino - Silver Haze b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
54.4
Helmet - Princess Regina b m 4
Michael Kent   R
54
Sebring - Palace Whispers b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Ocean Park - Ruud Van Slaats b f 4
Peter Moody   R
54
Snitzel - First Seal b m 4
Chris Waller   R
54
Astern - Balmoral Baby b m 4
Cindy Alderson   R
54
Adelaide - Los Feliz b m 4
Tom Dabernig   R
54
Roc De Cambes - Show Up b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
54
Puccini - Morning Oil b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Anacheeva - Guniinii b m 4
T Carberry   R
54
Astern - Romany Flyer b f 4
Symon Wilde   R
54
Toronado - Top Peak b f 4
Shane Bottomley   R
54
Tavistock - Foxette b m 4
Gavin Bedggood   R
54
Fiorente - Oregon's Girl b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
54
Ocean Park - Lagonissi b m 4
Chris Waller   R
54
Sebring - Rollout The Carpet b m 4
R & M Kock   R
8 No. 43 THE DAVID BOURKE (1M 23Y)
1630 Mts
07:00
Class-3
62.6
Written tycoon - Gawne b m 5
John Moloney   R
61.2
So You Think - Hold Me Closer b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.9
Jukebox Jury - Margarita ch f 5
Michael Moroney   R
59.4
Echoes Of Heaven - Replicate b m 9
Travis Doudle   R
59.4
Street Boss - Catechuchu b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Shooting To Win - Mystique b m 6
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Dark Angel - Visinada gr m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
58.1
Kermadec - Hangin' Tough b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
57.6
High chaparral - Spina Rosa b m 7
Patrick Payne   R
56.7
Dark Angel - Maid To Dream b m 4
Annabel Neasham   R
55.8
Fastnet rock - Fontein Ruby b f 5
Ben & Hayes   R
55.3
Epaulette - Desert Royalty b m 6
A & S Freedman   R
54.9
Turffontein - Walvis Bay b m 5
Matt Cumani   R
54
Camelot - Onethingatatime b f 7
Chris Waller   R
54
Written tycoon - Jubilant Harmony b m 6
Peter Gelagotis   R
54
Darci Brahma - Della Lobra b m 7
David Brideoake   R
54
Galileo - Fire Lily b m 7
Danny O'brien   R
54
Sacred Falls - Pinot Gris b f 6
Nigel Blackiston   R
9 No. 44 2022 CTRY ACHIEVER G JOHNSTONE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:33
Class-3
59.9
Unencumbered - Stagerush b m 6
Chris Bieg   R
59
Wandjina - Pass The Parcel b m 6
Nick Ryan   R
55.8
Brazen Beau - Personal Ensign b m 6
John Sadler   R
54
Olympic Glory - Lady Zabelia b m 5
Mark Newnham   R
54
Nicconi - Cresta Condor b m 5
P G Carey   R
54
Magnus - Little Artist b f 6
Paul Koumis   R
54
Snitzel - Ocean Of Tears b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Toronado - Il Sogno b m 6
Mitchell Freedman   R
54
Zoustar - Floral Scent b f 5
Amy & Yargi   R
54
Moshe - Stiletto Rock b m 6
R J Besanko   R
54
Zacinto - Vera De Bosset b m 5
Simon Zahra   R
54
Brazen Beau - Catherine Louise b f 5
D & C Feek   R