1 No. 1 VINIDEX (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
04:55
Class-3
59.9
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 6
Leon & Gluyas   R
58.5
Good Journey - Exalted Dream b f 7
David Huxtable   R
58.5
Not a single doubt - Lantano b m 9
Grant Young   R
58.5
Toronado - De Sweet Soca Song b m 4
John Macmillan   R
57.2
Bullet Train - Love Buggy b m 6
J & C Riggs   R
54.9
Iffraaj - Dagmar b f 6
Jeffrey Searle   R
54.4
Dedline - Joyous Girl b f 5
David Jolly   R
54
Free Eagle - Brindabella b f 5
John Macmillan   R
2 No. 2 AAP INDUSTRIES MDN PLATE (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
05:37
Class-3
58.1
Fighting Sun - Melodious b m 6
J & K & Bishop   R
58.1
Rebel Raider - Too Cool To Fool b m 6
Jan Taylor   R
57.6
Snitzel - Beluga Blue b m 4
P Stokes   R
57.6
Redwood - Glasgow b m 4
Grant Young   R
57.6
America - Lakeside Lass b m 4
W J Smart   R
57.6
Reward For Effort - Gold Aura b m 4
Matthew Seyers   R
55.8
Voila Ici - Sandhill Blaze b f 5
David Huxtable   R
55.8
Dalakhani - Nandi b f 6
Bill Peake   R
55.3
Foxwedge - Astro Diva b f 4
Matthew Seyers   R
55.3
Trust In A Gust - Daft b f 4
Chris Bieg   R
3 No. 3 DAVEY (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:07
Class-3
59.9
Blackfriars - Transit Of Venus b m 7
Barry Brook   R
59.9
Widden Valley - Rimmel b m 10
J & K & Bishop   R
59.9
Pride Of Dubai - Aneeda b f 5
Will Clarken   R
59.4
Fastnet Rock - The Special Two b f 4
P Stokes   R
59.4
Al maher - Tavette b m 6
J & C Riggs   R
58.5
Shinzig - Silver Raven b m 7
Emma Hubbard   R
55.8
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Grant Young   R
54
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 8
K M Sweeney   R
54
Host - Miss Sagamartha b m 10
Barry Brook   R
4 No. 4 ADELAIDE BELT AND HOSE MDN (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
06:37
Class-2
58.1
Rebel Raider - Molly's Opera b m 6
Grant Kluske   R
57.6
Warrior's Reward - Fandanita b m 4
David Jolly   R
57.6
Unencumbered - Orchestra b m 4
Chris Bieg   R
57.6
Sooboog - Belle Asteri b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
57.6
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 4
G P Moody   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Andallthatjazz b f 5
John Macmillan   R
55.8
Niagara - La Tourneau b f 5
Michael Hickmott   R
55.8
Americain - Strawberry Bel b f 5
Kristi Evans   R
55.8
Nicconi - Sutton Princess b f 5
John Hyam   R
55.8
Nicconi - French Valour b f 6
Barry Brook   R
55.3
Free Eagle - Delani b m 3
Garret Lynch   R
55.3
Reward For Effort - River Bypass b f 4
Byron Cozamanis   R
55.3
Mint Lane - Shez A Gaze b f 4
K M Sweeney   R
53.5
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg   R
58.1
Moshe - Raksha b m 6
K M Sweeney   R
5 No. 5 TEAM POLY HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:07
Class-3
58.5
Valentia - Belaroc b m 4
David Jolly   R
57.2
So You Think - Nevis b m 5
Jeffrey Searle   R
56.7
Dundeel - Silent Surround b m 5
Ashton Downing   R
55.8
All Too Hard - Swiss Francs b f 4
T T Oxlade   R
54.9
Zebedee - Shady Grove b f 6
Greg Lesnikowski   R
54.9
Hinchinbrook - Bronislava b f 5
J & K & Bishop   R
54.4
Shooting To Win - Shekinaar b m 6
Grant Kluske   R
54
Keep The Faith - Stagerush b f 5
Chris Bieg   R
54
Good Journey - Wyara Miss b m 7
Roslyn Day   R
54
Clangalang - Miss Echuca b m 8
Kerri & Binnie   R
6 No. 6 NORMA GROUP/ ORANGE PUMPS-BM54 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
07:37
Class-3
59.4
Cluster - Venus b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
58.5
Elzaam - Genaba b m 8
Scott Whittle   R
58.5
Statue Of Liberty - Miss Bluebonnet b m 8
Scott Whittle   R
58.1
Scaredee Cat - Fleece Him Honey b f 10
Emma Hubbard   R
57.6
Husson - Cash Crazy b m 9
Cody Reardon   R
57.6
Statue Of Liberty - Risque Rouge b m 7
Scott Irlam   R
57.2
Helmet - Heigl b f 6
Grant Kluske   R
55.8
Host - Nelcitus b f 5
Roslyn Day   R
55.3
Kuroshio - Isle Of Skye b f 7
John Macmillan   R
54.9
Casino prince - Invited b m 7
Scott Whittle   R
58.1
Stratum Star - Chapent b f 4
G & D Moyle   R
58.5
Zebedee - Glorious Night b f 5
Kristi Evans   R
58.5
Zebedee - Mermaid Run b f 4
Darren Magro   R
61.2
Moshe - School Of Turin b m 6
Sam Burford   R
7 No. 7 GRUNDFOS (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
08:07
Class-3
62.1
Starspangledbanner - Splendid Eagle b m 7
P Stokes   R
60.3
Husson - Florestans Match b m 8
G P Moody   R
60.3
Stryker - Fly In Style b m 7
John Macmillan   R
59.9
Clangalang - Shezout b m 9
Grant Kluske   R
59.4
Statue Of Liberty - Bellatheball b m 9
Scott Irlam   R
58.1
Free Eagle - Street Glass b m 5
S & J Jaensch   R
58.1
Ambidexter - Chicago Miss b f 6
Garret Lynch   R
58.1
Duporth - Daily Flyer b m 9
Dennis O'leary   R
55.8
Shamus Award - Catabatic b m 6
Bill Bogarts   R
55.8
Written tycoon - Fraschetti b f 5
P Stokes   R
55.3
Sooboog - Navica b f 4
J & C Riggs   R
54.9
Shooting To Win - The Other Harv b f 6
Greg Lesnikowski   R
54.9
Reset - Star Temptress b f 7
David Jolly   R
54
Artie schiller - Hyami b f 9
Greg Lesnikowski   R