1 No. 45 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
16:37
Rating 46-60, Class-6
70.8
Mayson (GB)--Dayia (IRE) b f 9
Archie Watson   R 60
70.8
Iffraaj - Hallowed Park ch g 10
L J Morgan   R 60
70.8
Medicean - Shy Appeal ch g 9
J G Portman   R 60
70.3
Australia (GB)--Star Search (GB) ch c 4
M F Harris   R 62
69.9
Australia - Call This Cat b m 6
J L Flint   R 58
69.4
Iffraaj - Amarysia b g 4
N J Henderson   R 60
68.9
Helmet - Finale ch g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 54
68.5
Mastercraftsman - Market Day gr g 8
Rod Millman   R 55
64.9
Frozen Power - Kanuri b g 7
Miss S Ender   R 47
63
Dark Angel - Masaya b c 4
Mark Weatherer   R 42
2 No. 46 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 23Y)
2233 Mts
17:12
3 years old only Class-5
(for horses in Bands C and D)
66.7
Time Test - Lyric Art b g 4
K Dalgleish   R
63.5
Al Kazeem - Melodica b g 3
Olly Williams   R
62.6
Universal - Corsa All Oro ch g 4
Steph Hollinshead   R
62.6
Helmet - Beyond Fashion b c 4
Martin Smith   R
62.6
Ruler Of The World - Respectfilly b g 4
Matt Crawley   R 67
53.5
Cracksman - Agathe Sainte b c 3
W J Haggas   R 78
52.6
Cityscape - Royal Warranty ch g 3
Miss Gay Kelleway   R
52.6
Mukhadram - Sensationally ch c 3
Owen Burrows   R
52.6
Saxon Warrior - Isobel Archer b c 2
Charlie Johnston   R
3 No. 47 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
17:45
Rating 61-80, Class-4
61.2
Intello - Paquerettza ch c 3
J G M O'Shea   R 70
61.2
Ribchester - Colour Play b c 3
Charlie Johnston   R 70
59.4
Dubawi - Yaazy b c 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 66
58.1
Charm Spirit - Quilita b f 3
K R Burke   R 63
4 No. 48 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:15
Rating 0-50, Class-6
58.1
Atraf (GB)--Up Front (IRE) b g 9
A D Brown   R 50
58.1
Frankel - Birdwood b c 4
M Murphy & M Keady   R 46
58.1
Alhebayeb - Unreal gr g 6
J S Moore   R 44
58.1
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 4
G Brown   R 50
58.1
Society Rock (IRE)--Amanda Carter (GB) ch g 8
Liam Bailey   R 50
58.1
The Last Lion - Duchess Dora b g 4
J S Wainwright   R 48
58.1
Monsieur Bond - Roxy Hart ch g 7
Olly Williams   R 47
58.1
Prince Of Lir - Spavento gr g 4
Chelsea Banham   R 48
58.1
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 5
D Shaw   R 46
58.1
Acclamation - Vision Of Peace b g 7
A A Wintle   R 44
58.1
Mehmas - Scarlet Pimpernel b f 5
P S McEntee   R 50
58.1
Requinto - Island Music b g 9
D Shaw   R 50
58.1
Camelot - Trail Of Tears b g 5
J R Jenkins   R 49
58.1
Gutaifan - Teeline gr g 6
Ollie Pears   R 50
5 No. 49 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
Al Kazeem (GB)-Elysian (GB) b f 6
Michael Appleby   R 72
62.1
Dandy Man - New Magic br f 6
S Dixon   R 72
62.1
Lethal Force - Empress Adelaide b m 7
M Appleby   R 72
61.2
Twilight Son (GB)--Retake (GB) ch f 4
J G Portman   R 70
59
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Coldgirl (FR) g f 4
Ivan Furtado   R 60
55.8
Cable Bay - Divine Power b f 6
Craig Lidster   R 58
55.3
Bated Breath - Belle Travers b f 4
Mrs Dunn   R 57
6 No. 50 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS CLASSIFIED STAKES (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
19:15
Rating 0-50, Class-6
60.8
C Hills   R 50
58.1
Dandy Man - Tipperary Boutique ch f 3
Miss Katie Scott   R 42
58.1
Dandy Man - Absolute Music ch g 3
K Dalgleish   R 50
58.1
Invincible Spirit - Iron Lady b f 3
Mrs A Duffield   R 48
58.1
Pastoral Pursuits - Meandmyshadow b f 3
A D Brown   R 45
58.1
Kodi Bear - Irish Mint b f 3
Ronald Thompson   R 41
58.1
Brazen Beau - Marmot Bay b c 3
P A Kirby   R 39
58.1
No Nay Never - Yesterday b g 3
J Butler   R 48
58.1
Belardo - Spring Eternal ch g 3
Charlie Wallis   R 50
7 No. 51 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
19:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Washington Dc - Mania b f 3
M Dods   R 75
60.8
Oasis Dream - Catalina Bay b c 3
M Botti   R 74
60.3
Bungle Inthejungle - Roseau City b f 3
J Ryan   R 73
60.3
Kingman - Earring b g 3
George Boughey   R 73
59.9
Invincible Spirit - Dufay b c 3
M Appleby   R 72
59
Kessaar - Applauding b c 3
Craig Lidster   R 68
58.1
El Kabeir - Wojha ch c 3
C Hills   R 68
58.1
Dandy Man - Bratislava b g 3
B R Millman   R 68