1 No. 335 DOWNLOAD THE RACE CARD ONLINE WWW.GOLDCIRCLE.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:25
Class-3
58.1
Querari - Monpazier b f 3
Gareth   R
58.1
What A Winter - Bump 'n Grind b f 3
Dennis Drier   R
58.1
Var - Mansoor b f 3
Garth Puller   R
59.9
Great Britain - Chilly Filly b f 4
Darryl Moore   R
59.9
Capetown Noir - Silvery Cove b f 4
Doug Campbell   R
59.9
Coup de Grace - Lady Maher b f 4
Kumaran Naidoo   R
59.9
Querari - Mocha Java b f 4
Shaylen Naidoo   R
58.1
Curved Ball - Bells Of Bow b f 3
Doug Campbell   R
58.1
Trippi - Royal Purse b f 3
Michael Roberts   R
59.9
Vercingetorix - Beau'tafal Guest b f 5
Alyson Wright   R
2 No. 336 CATCH KZN RACING VIA LIVE STREAMING ON WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:00
Class-3
59.9
Twice Over - Intelligent ch f 4
Nathan Kotzen   R
57.2
Twice Over - Arctic Breeze ch f 3
Michael Roberts   R
59.9
BADGER'S DRIFT - Samos Victorious gr m 5
Dennis Bosch   R
57.2
Mambo in Seattle - Sheikina b f 3
Frank Robinson   R
59.9
Great Britain - Stylish Bay b f 4
Alyson Wright   R
59.9
Gimmethegreenlight - Rose Model b f 5
Garth Puller   R
59.9
Rafeef - Katy's Lane b f 4
Dennis Bosch   R
59.9
Master Of My Fate - Misty Morn b f 4
Mark Dixon   R
3 No. 337 FOLLOW IN THE BOX SEAT PODCAST MR 86 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
12:40
Class-3
57.6
Dynasty - Mysterious Land b g 6
Michael Miller   R
57.6
Frankel - Queen Of Spain b c 5
Lorenzo Karriem   R
59.4
Master Of My Fate - Subyan Dreams b g 5
Carl Hewitson   R
60.3
Kermadec - Port Elizabeth b c 4
Willem Nel   R
55.8
Willow Magic - Hlabelela ch g 5
Michael Miller   R
58.5
Noble Tune - Negev b g 5
Lorenzo Karriem   R
58.5
Flower Alley - Illumiere b g 4
Alyson Wright   R
57.2
Duke Of Marmalade - Freudiana b g 4
Peter Muscutt   R
4 No. 338 WWW.TABGOLD.CO.ZA FM 92 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:15
Class-3
55.3
Louis The King - Hope Downs b f 4
Garth Puller   R
58.5
Vercingetorix - Nu b m 6
Dean Kannemeyer   R
60.3
Var - Rockaberry Lane ch f 4
Peter Muscutt   R
54.4
Willow Magic - Victory Tale ch f 5
Sean Tarry   R
57.6
Pathfork - Remarkable b f 5
Wendy Whitehead   R
59.4
Captain Of All - Maritzburg b m 6
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy   R
59.9
Oratorio - Bois De Boulogne b m 6
Garth Puller   R
5 No. 339 WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MR 64 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
13:50
Class-3
54
Elusive Fort - Tramps ch g 6
Dennis Bosch   R
58.5
Ideal World - Mystic Rose b g 5
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo   R
57.2
Twice Over - Winter Burst b g 5
Willem Nel   R
58.1
Twice Over - Hooked On Silk b g 6
Willem Nel   R
59.4
Oratorio - Oasis Song b g 5
Matthys Odendaal   R
61.2
Tiger Ridge - Cosima Liszt ch g 8
Nathan Kotzen   R
59.4
Wylie Hall - Afnaan b g 6
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo   R
56.7
Linngari - Island Girl ch f 5
Garth Puller   R
6 No. 340 TRACK & BALL GAMING FM 68 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:25
Class-3
61.2
Willow Magic - Daring Diva b f 3
Garth Puller   R
60.3
Great Britain - Sky Mistress b m 6
Yogas Govender   R
54.9
Noordhoek Flyer - Test Of Speed ch m 5
Shaylen Naidoo   R
54.9
Kildonan - Royal Vision b f 4
Paul Gadsby   R
56.7
Master Of My Fate - Kileigh b f 5
Michael Roberts   R
59.9
Var - Jet Set Go b m 5
Kumaran Naidoo   R
57.6
Rafeef - Only Emily b f 4
Michael Roberts   R
57.2
Time Thief - Lydia Lopokovo b f 4
Weiho Marwing   R
57.2
Willow Magic - Lee Danzig ch f 5
Kumaran Naidoo   R
7 No. 341 GOLD CIRCLE RACING YOUTUBE CHANNEL MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:00
Class-3
59.9
Coup de Grace - Massachusetts b g 5
Dennis Drier   R
52.6
Pathfork - Duchess Delight ch g 4
Dennis Bosch   R
52.2
Act Of War - Magic Potion b g 4
Kumaran Naidoo   R
61.2
Pathfork - Evening Breeze b g 4
Clinton Binda   R
58.5
Greys Inn - Ocean Of Time b g 5
Gavin Van Zyl   R
60.3
Gold Standard - One Love b g 3
Michael Roberts   R
59
Querari - Woodstock Inn b g 7
Darryl Moore   R
52.6
Elusive Fort - Sky Capers b g 5
Garth Puller   R
55.8
Philanthropist - Ooh La Var b g 6
Kumaran Naidoo   R
8 No. 342 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:35
Class-3
60.3
Var - Tiger's Touch b g 4
Clinton Binda   R
58.1
Toreador - Yet Again b g 7
Mark Dixon   R
60.3
Philanthropist - Facinating Filly b g 5
Clinton Binda   R
61.2
Oratorio - Vancouver Gold b g 3
Garth Puller   R
52.2
Pomodoro - Escudo b g 5
Patrick Lunn   R
54
MOGOK - Picture Show b g 7
Matthys Odendaal   R
58.5
Gimmethegreenlight - Academy Colours b g 5
Carl Hewitson   R
59.9
Var - Americas Cup b g 4
Willem Nel   R
57.6
William Longsword - Patons Plea b g 4
Kumaran Naidoo   R