1 No. 65 RACE 1 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
19:10
Class-3
56.2
Westover Wildcat - Celtics Finale ch m 5
Larry Donlin   R
54
Warrior's Reward - Blue Gene Song gr/ f 3
McLean Robertson   R
54
Not This Time - Stephangjess b f 3
McLean Robertson   R
56.2
Palace - Badge Of Honor dk f 4
Chris Richard   R
56.2
Ford Every Stream - Silver Trippi dk m 5
Brayan Velazquez   R
2 No. 66 RACE 2 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
19:40
Class-3
55.3
Podium - Lace And Latigo b m 6
Oscar Flores   R
55.3
English Channel - Javana ch m 7
Tanner Tracy   R
55.3
Bluegrass Cat - Stars Collide b f 4
Alfredo Asprino   R
56.2
Stormberg - She's Borracho ch m 6
Matt Williams   R
55.3
Ministers Wild Cat - Twentyfive To Life b f 4
Alfredo Asprino   R
3 No. 67 RACE 3 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:10
Class-3
56.2
Brahms - Jump Star dk m 5
Nevada Litfin   R
54
Union Rags - Moving Away ch f 3
Miguel Hernandez   R
56.2
Tapiture - Pleasant Blue Sky ch f 4
Francisco Bravo   R
54
Maclean's Music - Oak Trees Dancing dk f 3
Miguel Silva   R
54
Jess's Dream - Single N Lovin It b f 3
Clinton Stuart   R
54
Klimt - Royal Flush dk f 3
Laddie Litfin   R
4 No. 68 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
20:40
Class-3
56.2
Slumber - History b g 4
Bennie Woolley Jr   R
55.3
Horse Greeley - Lion Cub ch g 6
Michael Biehler   R
55.3
Clubhouse Ride - Mesquite ch g 4
Matt Williams   R
55.3
Oliver's Twist - Keyed To Rock dk g 6
Ty Garrett   R
53.1
American Freedom - Never Quicker dk g 3
Coty Rosin   R
55.3
Daredevil - E C's Favorite ch g 5
Nevada Litfin   R
5 No. 69 RACE 5 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F)
1207 Mts
21:10
Class-3
54
Secret Circle - Sweet Proud Mary ch f 3
Victor Hanson   R
54
Summer Front - Royal Class dk f 3
Francisco Bravo   R
54
Ford Every Stream - Feverish Flight dk f 3
Tony Rengstorf   R
56.2
Stay Thirsty - It's Tamareno dk f 4
Joel Berndt   R
54
Street Sense - Abundant Flurry dk f 3
Joel Berndt   R
54
Cinco Charlie - Eye Luv U Two dk f 3
Lynn Rarick   R
54
Kela - Bailout Bailey b f 3
Tim Padilla   R
54
Native Ruler - Spice Swirl dk f 3
Wade Rarick   R
54
Strong Mandate - Badge Of Glory ch f 3
Michael Biehler   R
54
Matt's Broken Vow - Miz Dayjur dk f 3
Wade Rarick   R
6 No. 70 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:40
Class-3
56.2
Overanalyze - Garden Gloves ch g 4
Tim Padilla   R
55.3
Fast Anna - Girlsasaint ch g 5
Tony Rengstorf   R
55.3
Law Enforcement - Speak Peace ch h 6
David Van Winkle   R
55.3
Euroears - Saka ch g 5
Victor Hanson   R
55.3
Palace - Scarlet Hall ch c 4
McLean Robertson   R
55.3
Blame - Tipping Point b g 4
Chris Richard   R
56.2
Tonalist - Racing Bridgett dk g 4
Ryan Kenney   R
55.3
Expect A Lot - Dawali b g 4
Francisco Bravo   R
7 No. 71 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
22:10
Class-3
55.3
Kitten's Joy - Doctor Vickie Lynn ch f 4
Robertino Diodoro   R
55.3
Misremembered - Fantastic Mizz b f 4
Jose Jr Silva   R
54
Itsmyluckyday - All Hallow's Eve dk f 3
David Van Winkle   R
55.3
Native Ruler - All In One ch m 5
Coty Rosin   R
54
Palace Malice - Adios Caballero dk f 3
Karl Broberg   R
55.3
Can The Man - Etheridge dk m 5
Tony Rengstorf   R
55.3
Awesome Patriot - And One For Me b f 4
Vann Belvoir   R
55.3
Americain - Sarie Marais dk m 5
Gregory Eidschun   R
8 No. 72 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
22:40
Class-3
56.2
Giant's Causeway - She's an Eleven b g 6
McLean Robertson   R
54
Flatter - Happy Face dk g 3
Tony Rengstorf   R
56.2
Into Mischief - Dame Ursula b g 5
Patrick Fields   R
56.2
Tapit - Enchanted Rock ch g 5
Robertino Diodoro   R
56.2
Malibu Moon - Siempre Mia gr/ g 4
Tony Rengstorf   R
56.2
Woke Up Dreamin - Shoot For The Loot dk g 5
Michael Bolinger   R