1 No. 15 RACING TV NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:10
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Shalaa - Isole Canarie b c 2
T D Easterby   R
60.3
Kodiac - Marian Halcombe b c 2
K A Ryan   R
60.3
Kodiac - Hanalei Memories b c 2
R A Fahey   R
60.3
Profitable - Rasan b c 2
David Loughnane   R
60.3
Pastoral Pursuits - Mad Jazz ch g 2
T Coyle   R
60.3
Cotai Glory - Kodafine b c 2
N Tinkler   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Born To Spend ch f 2
K R Burke   R
58.1
Pastoral Pursuits - Velvet Jaguar br f 2
T Coyle   R
58.1
Prince Of Lir - Mia Tia b f 2
R M H Cowell   R
58.1
Camacho - Ittasal b f 2
J J Quinn   R
2 No. 16 BET WITH THE TOTE SELLING STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:40
Class-6
(GBB RACE)
59
Galileo Gold - April ch g 3
T Coyle   R 55
59
Monsieur Bond - Arculinge ch g 3
K R Burke   R
59
Holy Roman Emperor - Romantic View br g 3
Gemma Tutty   R 45
59
Ardad - Vallila b f 3
N Tinkler   R 69
56.7
El Kabeir - Amelia Dream b f 3
J S Wainwright   R 85
56.7
Charming Thought - Chandresh b f 3
Archie Watson   R 56
3 No. 17 ANNIE OXTOBY MEMORIAL HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
15:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Dandy Man - Spirit Of Grace b g 5
R G Fell   R 72
61.7
Swiss Spirit - Fortunately b g 4
C N Allen   R 71
60.8
Burwaaz - Misu's Maite b m 6
S R Bowring   R 69
60.3
Es Que Love - Anamundi b g 6
Archie Watson   R 68
60.3
Acclamation - Madhatten b g 5
M Herrington   R 68
59
Dandy Man - Eriniya b m 5
P T Midgley   R 65
59
Zoffany - Nidhaal b g 4
T D Easterby   R 65
58.1
Acclamation - Excelette b g 4
N Tinkler   R 63
57.6
Dutch Art - Seralia ch g 10
D C Griffiths   R 62
54
Harbour Watch - Beldale Memory b g 5
M W Easterby   R 54
4 No. 18 COMBATTING LONELINESS IN MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK HANDICAP (1M 100Y)
1700 Mts
15:40
Rating 46-60 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
61.7
Helmet - Alsaaden b f 4
Rae Guest   R 61
61.2
Oratorio - Velvet Appeal b g 11
Gemma Tutty   R 60
61.2
Camacho - Vereri Senes b g 5
T D Easterby   R 60
60.3
Elzaam - Grandegrandegrande b m 7
Gemma Tutty   R 58
59.9
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 5
S R Bowring   R 57
59.9
Fast Company - Luxie b g 6
D Carroll   R 57
58.1
Toronado - Opera Dancer b g 5
M W Easterby   R 53
58.1
Heeraat (IRE)--Miss Lesley (GB) b g 4
Jessica Macey   R 53
56.7
Aussie Rules - Africa's Star br m 7
Mrs R Carr   R 50
56.2
Fast Company - Knock Twice b f 4
R E Barr   R 49
56.2
French Navy - Siphon Melody b g 5
B Ellison   R 49
54.9
Big Bad Bob - Dance Hall Girl b g 7
R G Fell   R 43
54.9
Kodiac - Victoria Lodge b g 9
Mr M T Walford   R 42
5 No. 19 WESTWOOD HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:10
Rating 56-75 Class-5
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Ulysses (IRE)--Blithe (GB) ch c 3
D O'Meara   R 77
61.7
Outstrip - Mi Rubina gr g 3
Ollie Pears   R 76
61.2
Recorder - Sampaquita ch g 3
C G Cox   R 75
60.8
Almanzor - Gallice b f 3
Ed Bethell   R 74
60.3
Divine Prophet - Tip It On The Top b g 3
R A Fahey   R 73
59
Birchwood - Jamaica Inn b g 3
R A Fahey   R 70
58.1
Profitable - Newsroom b g 3
K R Burke   R 68
58.1
Mastercraftsman - Elegant Peace gr g 3
M Johnston   R 68
55.3
Sir Percy - Aetna b f 3
M W Easterby   R 62
53.5
Time Test - Ardbrae Tara b g 3
T D Easterby   R 58
6 No. 20 THANK YOU COVID VACCINATION CENTRE VOLUNTEERS HANDICAP (1M 4F 23Y)
2435 Mts
16:45
Rating 46-60 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Kendargent - Lady Slippers gr g 3
M Johnston   R 62
61.7
Dubawi - Meeznah b f 3
W J Knight   R 61
60.8
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 3
Ollie Pears   R 59
60.8
Galileo Gold - Fainleog b f 3
Ollie Pears   R 59
59.4
Holy Roman Emperor - Dame Lucy b c 3
S P C Woods   R 50
57.6
Camelot - Wood Fairy b g 3
R A Fahey   R 52
55.3
Farhh - Estournel b g 3
T D Easterby   R 47
54.9
War Command - Bridge Poseidon b f 3
T Coyle   R 46
54.9
Ribchester - Fresh Mint b f 3
P A Kirby   R 44
7 No. 21 LECONFIELD MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 100Y)
1700 Mts
17:20
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
64.4
Heeraat - Exceedingly Good b f 4
S R Bowring   R 41
58.5
Fast Company - Dutota Desejada b f 3
T D Easterby   R 71
58.5
Siyouni - Coconut Creme ch f 3
Charlie Fellowes   R
58.5
Australia - Wedding Speech b f 3
J R Fanshawe   R
58.5
Marcel - Carenot b f 3
Tom Clover   R
58.5
Almanzor - Plume Rose b f 3
W J Haggas   R
58.5
Fastnet Rock - Hibiscus b f 3
S & E Crisford   R
58.5
Muhaarar - Kalsa b f 3
C Hills   R 76