1 No. 17 CALANQUES STAKES - AWT (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
10:50
3 year and only.
57.6
Expert Eye - Proceed bay f 3
H A Pantall   R
57.6
Camelot - Potion bay f 3
F Vermeulen   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Sing For Me bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Camacho - Ali Alexandra bay c 3
F Vermeulen   R
56.7
Olympic Glory - Aksil bay g 3
N Perret   R
3 No. 19 BONETTE HANDICAP (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
11:50
3 year and only.
60.3
Taareef - Carnet De Bal bay f 3
Mlle I Koplikova   R
59.9
Belardo - High Dream Milena bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
55.3
Born To Sea - Three Wrens che f 3
S Labate   R
54.9
Birchwood - Lonestar Spirit bay c 3
C Escuder   R
54.9
Attendu - Pianiste bay g 3
A De Watrigant   R
52.6
Elm Park - Early bay f 3
C Escuder   R
51.3
Oasis Dream - Princesse Li bay g 3
L Baudron   R
50.8
Born To Sea - Pippa Chope bay c 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille   R
4 No. 20 DE LA CRAU STAKES - AWT (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
12:25
4 years old and only.
59.9
Johnny Barnes - Aussie Style bay c 4
Mme J Soubagne   R
59.9
Anodin - Metal Rocket che g 6
C Escuder   R
58.5
Night Of Thunder - Dreaming Time bay f 4
J Reynier   R
58.5
Intello - True Course bay f 6
S Smrczek   R
56.7
Sepoy - Sound Of Summer bay g 8
E D Monfort   R
56.7
Dream Ahead - Whippa D'or noi c 4
Mlle I Koplikova   R
56.7
Territories - Sell Out ch g 5
O A Anaya   R
56.7
Le Vie Infinite - Street Force bay c 4
Mme G Stobbione   R
56.7
Footstepsinthesand - Elusive Pearl bay c 6
J Reynier   R
56.7
Areion - Zaya (Diktat) b g 7
S Smrczek   R
5 No. 21 FIGUIERS HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
13:07
4 years old and only.
59.9
Toronado - Love Liu bay f 6
F Vermeulen   R
59.9
Rock Of Gibraltar - Gold Sister bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy   R
58.5
Rock Of Gibraltar - Big Emotion bay f 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin   R
58.5
Saonois - You Got Love che f 4
F Foresi   R
58.1
Myboycharlie - Star Dust Melody noi f 5
F X belvisi   R
56.7
George Vancouver - Around Me bay g 7
V Devillars   R
56.7
Excelebration - Tarawa bay g 8
F Foresi   R
56.7
Reckless Abandon - Ponte Sanangelo gre f 8
B Goudot   R
56.2
Peer Gynt - Help From Heaven bay g 10
M Planard   R
56.2
Dabirsim - Arenix bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy   R
56.2
My Risk - Country Davis bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy   R
56.2
Fuisse - Belle Espionne bay f 6
T Richard   R
54.9
Lucayan - Xachusa che f 6
J J Boutin   R
54.9
Dark Angel - Royal Fortune gre g 6
J Andreu   R
6 No. 22 DES OLIVIERS CLAIMING STAKES - AWT (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:42
4 years old and only.
61.7
Speightstown - Summer Surprice ch g 6
O A Anaya   R
61.7
Soldier hollow - Independant bay c 6
S Smrczek   R
58.5
Feuerblitz - Swingdream che f 6
M Figge   R
58.1
Pearl Secret - Arctic Royal che g 5
St Richter   R
58.1
Swiss Spirit - Support Fund bay g 8
O De   R
58.1
Amaron - Elea che c 5
J Reynier   R
56.2
Pearl Secret - Breda Castle che f 5
St Richter   R
56.2
Intello - Ducissa b f 4
M F Weissmeier   R
55.8
Rio de La Plata - Indyca che c 8
F Vermeulen   R
55.8
American Pharoah - Ridasiyna bay g 6
F Vermeulen   R
54.4
Kodiac - Awwal Malika bay f 6
G Alimpinisis   R
54.4
Bathyrhon - Elo Yole noi f 4
Mlle I Koplikova   R
7 No. 23 STERREBEEK HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
14:17
4 years old and only.
59.9
Rajsaman - Cinder's Post gre g 7
A De Watrigant   R
59.9
Panis - Tiolache bay f 5
P cottier   R
59.4
Slickly - Kikinda bay g 8
C martinon   R
59.4
Deportivo - River Avon che g 8
S Labate   R
59.4
Elvstroem - Try With Me che c 5
St Richter   R
59.4
Toronado - American Success bay c 4
F X belvisi   R
59
Robin Du Nord - Melirose bay f 7
F Foresi   R
59
Great Pretender - La Petite Maison bay f 4
D&p Prod'homme   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Miss Coral bay g 8
Boutin   R
58.1
Birchwood - Reinedetroie che f 4
Mme R Philippon   R
58.1
Alhebayeb - Tatiana Romanova gre f 4
M Cesandri   R
58.1
Silver Frost - Nadya gre f 4
S Labate   R
55.3
Style Vendome - Mheelah bay c 6
J Andreu   R
55.3
Air Chief Marshal - Shilly Shally bay f 7
Boutin (s)   R
8 No. 24 OSTENDE HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
14:52
4 years old and only.
59.9
Zanzibari - Boulba D'alben bay g 6
Boutin (s)   R
59.4
Myboycharlie - Narya bay g 5
M Alonso Roldan   R
59.4
Myboycharlie - Zamoyska bay f 5
M Cesandri   R
59
Nutan - Invisible Flash bay f 5
P J Fertillet   R
58.5
Toronado - Ideechic che g 5
N Perret   R
58.5
Anodin - Nijenrode bay f 6
S Labate   R
58.1
Penny's Picnic - Lili St Cyr bay g 6
Jc Sarais   R
58.1
Epaulette - Let Me Shine b g 8
E D Monfort   R
56.7
Soldier hollow - Atiana (Samum) b f 6
Mlle I Koplikova   R
56.2
Diamond Green - Sheila's Star bce g 4
P cottier   R
54.9
Trajano - Minerva bay g 10
P cottier   R
54.9
Maxios - Por Eso bay c 6
C Escuder   R
54.4
Leroidesanimaux - Magique bay g 8
J Parize   R
54
Hunter's Light - Libbard che f 6
P cottier   R
53.5
Myboycharlie - Sadiyna bay g 8
C martinon   R