1 No. 1 VALE NORM HENWOOD MAIDEN PLATE (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:45
Class-3
59.4
Coroebus - Lourdeaux b m 5
Michele Denham   R
59.4
Reliable Man - Cardiac b m 5
Danny O'brien   R
59.4
Per Incanto - Brannickers b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Warrior's Reward - Trycentaine b m 6
Reece Goodwin   R
59.4
Tarzino - Palace Of Winds b m 5
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Fiorente - Attilia b m 4
Archie Alexander   R
58.1
Redwood - Keep Eve b m 4
Amy & Yargi   R
58.1
Ocean Park - Never In Doubt b m 4
Grahame Begg   R
58.1
Tivaci - So Splendid b m 4
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Cable Bay - Tiz My View b f 5
R & M Kock   R
55.8
Divine Prophet - Witchlike (Magic Albert) b f 4
Jack Laing   R
55.8
Adelaide - Cassie's Favourite b f 4
Colin Scott   R
55.8
Turn Me Loose - Flavigny b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.4
Americain - Vin De Vie b m 7
K & G Mayberry   R
59.4
Warhorse - Reset Rosie b m 7
Jason Bridgman   R
57.6
Reliable Man - Shona b f 5
P G Carey   R
2 No. 2 TASMANIAN MAGIC MILLIONS VOUCHER CLASS 1 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:15
4 years old plus Class-1
59
Ajaya - White Feather b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
59
Super Easy - Duchessofcambridge b m 5
Danny O'brien   R
58.5
Iffraaj - Pipi Beel b m 5
Cindy Alderson   R
58.5
Starcraft - Recently b m 4
Leon & Corstens   R
58.5
Hellbent - Plausible b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
58.1
No Nay Never - Royal Dance b f 5
Patrick Payne   R
57.2
Frosted - Magenta And Black b m 5
Mick Bell   R
57.2
Sebring - Serenade b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.3
Redente - Jeunabaa b m 4
R G Symons   R
3 No. 3 SPORTSBET FUTURE STARS SERIES HEAT 4 - MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:45
Class-4
59.4
Frosted - Palace Glow b m 5
Gareth Andrews   R
59.4
Master Of Design - Silverstone b m 5
R G Symons   R
59.4
Brazen Beau - Fortune's Choice b m 5
Hanna Powell   R
59.4
Shalaa - Menwa b m 5
Darryl Cannon   R
59.4
Bobby's Kitten - Impinge b m 5
Simon Zahra   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Snakey Princess b m 5
Michael Huglin   R
59.4
Vice Admiral - Gift From Heaven b m 5
Garry Douch   R
59.4
Squamosa - Gale Force Sun b m 5
Michael Sell   R
58.1
Headwater - Jewel Of Johar b m 4
P Stokes   R
57.6
Foxwedge - Niobe b f 5
Michael Kent   R
55.8
Per Incanto - Jonquil b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
55.8
Star Turn - Magically b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
4 No. 4 BUNYIP EQUIPMENT FILLIES AND MARES BM64 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:15
4 years old plus.
60.3
Fastnet Rock - Cat's Pyjamas b f 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Street Boss - Amelia's Love b f 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.5
Tivaci - Caramel Sundae b f 4
Danny O'brien   R
57.6
Akeed Mofeed - Caminetto b f 4
P Stokes   R
57.6
Palentino - Lady Snitzel b f 4
Jerome Hunter   R
57.2
Fiorente - Prospect Royale b f 4
R & M Kock   R
56.7
Shalaa - Anapine b f 4
R & M Kock   R
55.8
Puissance De Lune - Friday Frenzy b f 7
Greg Hayes   R
54.9
Strategic Maneuver - Tennessee Woman b f 6
R K Beecroft   R
54.9
Danerich - Joe's Girl b f 7
Ross Pecora   R
5 No. 5 HAPPY BIRTHDAY JULES BM70 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:45
4 years old plus.
62.1
Savabeel - Simply You b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
62.1
Commands - Crossyourheart b m 9
Enver Jusufovic   R
60.3
Rubick - La Boisselle b m 7
Cheryl Weller   R
60.3
Night Of Thunder - Giuditta b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.9
Extreme Choice - Set To Skelter b m 5
A & S Freedman   R
59.4
Zoustar - Dora's Ready b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
The Factor - Imperial Ballet b m 6
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Jabali - Single Princess b m 6
Michael Huglin   R
59
Sooboog - Makrooma b m 5
R J Besanko   R
58.1
More Than Ready - Vavasour b m 5
Danny O'brien   R
54.9
Brazen Beau - Wings Of Success b m 7
Reece Goodwin   R
6 No. 6 SPORTSBET FUTURE STARS SERIES HEAT 3 - 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
09:15
Class-3
58.1
Cable Bay - Veloce Bella b m 4
Danny O'brien   R
58.1
The Mission - Day After Tomorrow b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Fiorente - Princess Maggie b m 4
Michael Huglin   R
58.1
Magnus - Gail b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Pariah - Astrophysical Jet b m 4
Danny O'brien   R
58.1
Preferment - No Finer Dame b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Churchill - North Sea b m 4
Michael Kent   R
58.1
Rich Enuff - Firenze b m 4
Clayton Douglas   R
58.1
Cluster - More Than Promised b m 4
Greg Eurell   R
58.1
Fighting Sun - Black Bess b m 4
P Stokes   R
55.8
Starcraft - Hot Girl Wanted b f 4
Shawn Mathrick   R
55.8
Dundeel - Savethelastdance b f 4
John Sadler   R
7 No. 7 COOKERS BULK OILS - BM58 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
09:45
4 years old plus.
61.7
Farhh - Flycatcher b m 4
Danny O'brien   R
61.2
Dalghar - Ocean Run b m 6
Barry Malanczyn   R
61.2
Smart Missile - Clever Clogs b f 7
Luke Oliver   R
59.9
Rubick - Scarlet Magnolia b m 6
Greg Eurell   R
59.9
Flying Artie - First Blossom b m 4
Leon & Corstens   R
59.9
Warhorse - Kubachi Jewel b m 6
Paul Worthington   R
59.4
Shocking - Tudor Park b f 5
Mick & Jnr   R
59
More Than Ready - Aloha b m 10
Andrew Homann   R
59
High Chaparral - Fire Fairy b m 8
D & C Feek   R
58.5
Cable Bay - Versos De Amor b f 5
Michael Huglin   R
58.5
Sea Battle - Hussana b m 7
K J Fythe   R
58.5
Dissident - Enigmatic b f 5
Scott Cameron   R
54.9
Rubick - Seonia b f 7
Janet Taylor   R
61.7
El Roca - Sister Act b m 5
Peter G Moody   R
8 No. 8 GRANTS PLUMBING SOLUTIONS 0-64 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
10:15
4 years old plus.
59.9
Canford Cliffs - Shebelia b m 7
Mrs Taylor   R
59.9
Foxwedge - High Above b m 5
Shay Keating   R
59
So You Think - Dorabella b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59
El Roca - Santa Teresa b m 5
Ms N M Burke   R
59
Manhattan Rain - Xanthippe b m 5
Doug Harrison   R
59
Globetrotter - Verneau b m 8
Peter Haythorpe   R
58.5
Alpine Eagle - Novasaurus b m 5
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Mshawish - Joadja b f 5
Luke Oliver   R
58.1
Our Vespa - Sand'ior b m 6
Greg Eurell   R
57.2
Puissance De Lune - Hula Lua b m 6
Michael Kent   R
56.7
Maurice - Tip The Wink b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.3
Astern - Fondle b m 5
Mick Bell   R