1 No. 29 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
12:05
Rating 61-85 Class-4
61.2
Dubawi - Davantage ch c 3
C Appleby   R 85
59.4
Siyouni - Coral Garden B C 3
J Tate   R 81
57.6
Roaring Lion - Tiger Eye gr c 3
W J Haggas   R 77
55.8
Roaring Lion - Penny Pepper b c 3
Charlie Johnston   R 73
2 No. 30 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
12:35
Rating 46-65, Class-6
62.1
Adaay - Abyssinia b g 4
R Llewellyn   R 57
61.7
Cityscape - Rebel Magic b c 5
Richard Hannon   R 56
61.2
Kodiac - Queen Wasp b g 7
Tony Carroll   R 55
60.8
Ivawood - Bunditten ch g 6
Lee Carter   R 54
60.8
Muhaarar - Nasmatt b f 4
Joseph Parr   R 54
60.3
Dandy Man (IRE)-Haven's Wave (IRE) BG G 5
Murty McGrath   R 53
60.3
Kendargent - Little Stone gr g 10
Adrian Wintle   R 53
59
The Factor - B R's Girl b g 7
Simon Dow   R 50
59
Big Bad Bob - Clenaghcastle Lady b g 9
Mark Hoad   R 50
57.6
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
Roger Ingram   R 47
57.6
Kendargent - Milwaukee b g 8
L Carter   R 47
57.2
Gleneagles - Eastern Appeal b g 6
A W Carroll   R 42
3 No. 31 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
13:10
3 year old only Class-5
58.1
Poet's Word - Cool Catena b f 3
A Carson   R
58.1
Bobby's Kitten - Salome b f 3
W Jarvis   R
58.1
Australia - Olympic Runner ch f 3
C G Cox   R
58.1
Kingman - Golden Reign b f 3
R M Beckett   R
58.1
Lope De Vega - Come Alive ch f 3
C Appleby   R
58.1
Dubawi - Usherette b f 3
C Appleby   R
58.1
Wootton Bassett - Kuna Yala b f 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
58.1
Kingman - Nakuti b f 3
R Hannon   R
4 No. 32 BETUK HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
13:45
Rating 86-105 Class-2
61.2
Muhaarar (GB)--Shimah (USA) br c 4
M Appleby   R 101
57.6
Street Boss - Brushed Gold ch g 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R 93
57.2
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 4
K R Burke   R 92
56.2
Acclamation - Midnight Oasis b c 5
R Hannon   R 90
55.8
Kingman - War And Peace b g 4
S C Williams   R 89
55.8
Oasis Dream - Wake Up Call b c 5
M J Attwater   R 89
55.3
Requinto (IRE)--Moss Nation (GB) b g 6
A W Carroll   R 88
54.9
Oasis Dream (GB)-Highest (GB) b f 4
George Boughey   R 87
53.5
Cable Bay - Ribbon Royale b g 6
C N Allen   R 84
5 No. 33 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:20
Rating 0-50, Class-6
58.5
Roderic O'connor - Desert Morning b g 6
Laura Mongan   R 48
58.5
Makfi - Veronica Franco b g 9
S Hodgson   R 46
58.5
Gio Ponti - Vapour Musing gr g 7
P Phelan   R 49
58.5
Due Diligence - Amazed b g 6
Mark Loughnane   R 44
58.1
Cityscape - Cajun Moon ch f 4
M J Attwater   R 47
58.1
Farhh - Chasing Rubies ch f 4
B R Johnson   R 45
58.1
Starspangledbanner - Lara Amelia ch f 4
Miss J Feilden   R 46
58.1
Oasis Dream - Rive Gauche b g 4
P S McEntee   R 50
58.1
Coach House (IRE)--Beau Mistral (IRE) b f 4
A W Carroll   R 38
58.1
Australia - Elektra Street ch f 4
George Boughey   R 45
58.1
Fast Company - Avizare b c 4
A W Carroll   R 47
6 No. 34 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET CLASSIFIED STAKES (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
14:55
Rating 0-50, Class-6
59
Bated Breath - Operettist b g 5
Tony Carroll   R 52
58.1
Hot Streak - Rise ch c 4
J. R. Jenkins   R 46
58.1
Hot Streak - Just Emma ch f 6
A W Carroll   R 47
58.1
Adaay - Bond Bombshell b f 4
D O'Meara   R 48
58.1
Coach House (IRE)--Dawn Catcher (GB) ch g 5
R A Teal   R 46
58.1
Outstrip (GB)--Secret Advice (GB) ch f 4
Chelsea Banham   R 46
58.1
Brazen Beau - Most Tempting b g 5
Christine Dunnett   R 40
59.4
Cable Bay - Ventura Falcon b g 5
Geoffrey Deacon   R 49
7 No. 35 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
15:30
Rating 46-52, Class-6
64.4
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Travelling (GB) ch f 4
A W Carroll   R 59
61.2
Dansili - Maskunah b g 8
M J Attwater   R 52
61.2
Hellvelyn - Michelle Shift gr g 8
Bill Turner   R 52
60.8
Charming Thought - Chatalong b g 4
Robyn Brisland   R 51
60.8
Super Saver - Beat To Quarters b g 5
Jack Jones   R 51
60.3
Adaay - Pax Aeterna b g 5
Mark Pattinson   R 50
59.9
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 7
Tony Carroll   R 49
59.9
The Last Lion - Dutch Courage ch f 5
A A Wintle   R 49
59.4
Iffraaj - Perfect Story b m 6
Robyn Brisland   R 48
59.4
Frankel - Blhadawa b g 5
Mark Loughnane   R 48
59
Adaay (IRE)--Scintillating (IRE) b g 4
Chelsea Banham   R 47
58.5
Albaasil - Rare Ruby b m 7
Seamus Durack   R 45
58.5
Highland Reel (IRE)--Bonnie Arlene (IRE) b f 4
S Woodman   R 43