1 No. 17 ANNIVERSAIRE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
11:05
Class-4
56.7
Anodin - Sheema che c 5
E Mikhalides   R
55.8
Fastnet Rock - Aigue Marine bay c 4
N Clement   R
55.8
Sommerabend - Semina bay g 5
Frau C Bocskai   R
55.3
Havana Gold - Adalene bay f 4
M Baratti   R
55.3
Vision D'etat - Layrad bay f 4
S Eveno   R
2 No. 18 CHATEAU D'EAU CLAIMING STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
11:35
Class-2
58.1
Camacho - Mushahadaat bay c 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn   R
58.1
Shamalgan - Aamadina che g 2
B Montzey De   R
58.1
Vale Of York - Stella Rocket bay c 2
C Escuder   R
56.2
Kheleyf - Nuit D'ivresse che f 2
B Montzey De   R
56.2
Johnny Barnes - Kenwysa bay f 2
C Boutin   R
54.4
Charm Spirit - Azores bay f 2
Jv Toux   R
3 No. 19 STEINER PONS STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:05
Class-3
59
Kingman - Suffused bay c 3
F H Graffard   R
59
Ribchester - Jawlaat bay g 3
J Reynier   R
57.6
Scissor Kick - Chantilly Creme bay f 3
C&Y Lerner   R
56.7
Willywell - Blue Risk gre c 3
J P Gauvin   R
56.7
Siyouni - Hinata bay c 3
H A Pantall   R
55.3
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
55.3
Toronado - Texalila bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
4 No. 20 TORNIBUSH HANDICAP (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
12:40
Class-3
59
Motivator - Tounsi che c 3
J Reynier   R
59
Fastnet Rock - Centred bay f 3
G Bietolini   R
59
Free Port Lux - Nuri bay f 3
F Chappet   R
58.5
Havana Gold - Bugle Call bay c 3
H A Pantall   R
58.1
Silver Frost - Zamoyska gre f 3
M Cesandri   R
56.7
Dream Ahead - Celenza bay g 3
F H Graffard   R
56.2
George Vancouver - Belle Et Polie bay f 3
M Pimbonnet   R
56.2
Saonois - Maralinka bay g 3
J P Gauvin   R
55.8
Al Wukair - Medolina bay f 3
J P Gauvin   R
55.3
Charm Spirit - Mama Lulu bay f 3
C&Y Lerner   R
5 No. 21 BEDEL LISTED STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:15
Class-4
56.7
New Approach - Baroness Daniela bay g 4
F Chappet   R
56.7
Le Havre - Darkazinia bay g 4
M Delzangles   R
56.7
Anodin - Hesperian bay c 5
J P Gauvin   R
56.7
Manduro - Question Of Time bay g 7
C Escuder   R
56.7
Makfi - Maredskaya che g 5
J Reynier   R
56.7
Gleneagles - Rock My Soul che c 4
A Fabre   R
56.7
Rio de La Plata - Lords Lane che c 5
Van De Poele   R
56.7
French Navy - Ouija's Sister b c 5
J Chodur   R
55.3
Siyouni - Decision bay f 5
J P Gauvin   R
6 No. 22 ST CYR HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:50
Class-4
59.9
Waldpark - Olonella bay f 6
Y Bonnefoy   R
59.9
Leroidesanimaux - Magique bay g 7
J Parize   R
59.4
Amarillo - Vienna View che g 4
C Escuder   R
59
Pivotal - Freedom Flashing che g 8
Mme I Juteau   R
57.6
Elusive City - Cerita bay g 9
C Boutin   R
56.7
Kingsalsa - American Girl bay g 4
Mlle A Blandeyrac   R
54
Myboycharlie - Tamada bay f 8
B Goudot   R
53.5
Pivon - Katsumi bay f 4
C martinon   R
53.1
Captain Chop - Via Appia bay g 8
C Boutin   R
51.7
Deportivo - Riobamba D'ho bay g 7
P Sigaud   R
50.8
Dark Angel - Royal Fortune gre g 5
B Eberle   R
7 No. 23 BELLECOMBE HANDICAP (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
14:30
Class-4
59.9
Kendargent - Dime Dancer gre g 5
G Geisler   R
59.4
No Nay Never - Ida The Fox bay c 4
J Parize   R
59
Elusive City - Fire Moon Julie noi f 5
N Perret   R
57.6
Siyouni - Kylia bay g 4
J P Gauvin   R
55.8
Evasive - Noor Forever bay f 5
C Escuder   R
54.4
Motivator - Hatikva bay g 8
F Foresi   R
54
Lawman - Rex Regina bay g 7
P Nador   R
54
Zebedee - Daidoo bay g 7
P cottier   R
53.1
Ryono - So Long Girl che g 9
L Bernhardt   R
53.1
Dream Ahead - Halong Bay bay g 9
N Perret   R
53.1
Cockney Rebel - Delora bay g 4
M Weber   R
51.3
American Devil - In Love Kelty bay f 5
C Escuder   R
50.8
Silver Frost - Mehany gre g 5
C Boutin   R
8 No. 24 MONPLAISIR HANDICAP (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
15:00
Class-4
59.9
Kingman - Gooseley Chope bay c 4
F Chappet   R
59
George Vancouver - Plantation gre c 6
C Boutin   R
59
Kheleyf - Wa Zine che g 5
C Escuder   R
58.5
Red Dubawi - Clairefougere bay f 5
P Sigaud   R
58.1
Dawn Approach - Terhaab che f 6
E D Monfort   R
58.1
Havana Gold - Honesty Pays bay g 4
N P Littmoden   R
57.6
Rajsaman - Racemate bay g 6
C Boutin   R
56.7
Milanais - Honorable Sister gre g 8
L Gadbin   R
56.7
Sommerabend - Calle A Venise bay g 4
J Parize   R
56.7
Equiano - Fleeting Image che f 4
N Caullery   R
56.2
Wootton Bassett - Starlite Jewel bay g 4
Mme C Whitfield   R
55.8
Elusive City - Chanson Celeste bay g 7
F Foresi   R
55.8
Holy Roman Emperor - Japan bay g 8
Mme C Erni   R