1 No. 265 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
17:50
Class-3
55.8
Take Charge Indy - Phi Beta Mom b m 5
Valerie Shanyfelt   R
55.8
Western Pride - Do the Tiger dk m 5
Valerie Shanyfelt   R
55.8
Jersey Town - Do Not Disturb ch m 5
Nestor Rivera   R
54
Shakin It Up - Limpopo dk f 3
Johanna Urieta   R
55.8
Mobil - Missy Bos dk m 7
Mary Hurley   R
55.8
Kettle Corn - Everybody Lies dk m 7
Glenroy Brown   R
55.8
Cowtown Cat - The Lady Waffles b m 6
James McDonald   R
2 No. 266 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:20
Class-3
55.8
Soaring Empire - Dean Avenue b g 8
Eddie Clouston   R
55.8
Badge Of Silver - Crumbs of Comfort dk g 10
John Brown   R
55.8
Tiznow - I'm A Flake b g 7
Kim Puhl   R
55.8
Street Sense - Indy Groove dk g 5
Christian Flores   R
55.8
Smart Bid - Sunshine Stormy ch g 6
Glenroy Brown   R
55.8
Discreetly Mine - Brief Mark dk h 7
Carlos Inirio   R
3 No. 267 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:50
Class-3
53.1
Valiant Minister - Run The World b f 3
Jason Dacosta   R
52.2
War Correspondent - La Luna Rouge ch f 3
Mark Doering   R
54
Rising Legend - Jezzabelle Brown dk f 4
Caryn Vecchio   R
54
Liaison - Shakedown Sister b m 5
John Brown   R
54
Hard Spun - Selkie dk m 5
Candace Huffman   R
53.1
Alternation - Proprietaire b f 3
Robert Gorham   R
52.2
Runhappy - Haynestown Lady b f 3
Jake Radosevich   R
55.8
High Cotton - Cowgirl Spirit b f 4
Jason Dacosta   R
4 No. 268 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:20
Class-3
52.2
Flatter - Kiosk ch f 3
Jeffrey Radosevich   R
54.9
Run Away and Hide - Flight Eleven ch m 6
Johanna Urieta   R
54
Mr. Sinatra - Coax Me Heidi b m 6
Javier Suarez   R
54
Fusaichi Pegasus - Jojo Jettin dk m 8
Javier Suarez   R
54
Itsmyluckyday - Sara's Smile dk f 4
Jevon Crumley   R
55.8
Speightster - I Like It ch f 4
Jr Odin Londono,   R
5 No. 269 RACE 5 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
19:50
Class-3
54
Vertiformer - Seeking Trouble ch g 6
Rodney Faulkner   R
54
Cowtown Cat - Englaterra ch g 5
Shane Meyers   R
54
Wicked Strong - Simonetta b g 4
Khadeem Galloway   R
54
Encaustic - Correct Call dk g 5
Ivan Calderon   R
54
Sidney's Candy - Awesome Eve ch g 7
Oscar Romero   R
54
Kiss the Kid - Susie's Prayer ch g 5
Richard Rettele   R
6 No. 270 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:20
Class-3
54.9
Country Day - Broadway Annierose b g 4
Michael Rone   R
54
Sea of Secrets - Kentucky Shampoo b g 7
Valerie Shanyfelt   R
52.2
Shanghai Bobby - Country Club Sue dk g 3
Jeffrey Radosevich   R
54.9
Prospective - Lady Carlotta dk g 6
Alejandro Murillo   R
54
Mission Impazible - Ometz dk g 7
Johanna Urieta   R
54
Caleb's Posse - Winterello b h 6
Tina Ramgeet   R
7 No. 271 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:50
Class-3
54
Java's War - Speighty Girl b c 3
Tina Ramgeet   R
52.2
Paynter - A Day In Oz b c 3
Jeffrey Skerrett   R
54
Stay Thirsty - Capitol View dk g 5
Jeffrey Radosevich   R
54.9
Regal Ransom - K'ehleyr b g 6
Shane Meyers   R
54
ACCLAMATION - Verticaleigh b g 4
Jeffrey Poole   R
52.2
Goldencents - Union Mettle b c 3
Jr Odin Londono,   R
8 No. 272 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:20
Class-3
55.8
Brahms - Hayes dk g 4
Betty Ott   R
55.8
Biondetti - Elizabits b g 8
Enrique Calderon   R
55.8
Jimmy Creed - Northern Kraze ch g 4
Khalil Cady   R
55.8
Baptistry - Angel Soup b g 4
Richard Rettele   R
54
Cross Traffic - Big Sister Ridge dk g 3
Alejandro Murillo   R
54
Hero Of Order - Cool Reception dk c 3
Lori Smith   R
55.8
Soldat - First Run dk g 4
Tina Casalinova   R
55.8
Brethren - My Outlet b g 4
Oscar Romero   R