1 No. 56 NOEL WHELAN HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
17:05
Rating 46-65 Class-6
62.1
Showcasing (GB)--Puzzled Look (GB) b c 3
Ali Stronge   R 67
62.1
Awtaad (IRE)--Passionable (GB) b c 3
Marco Botti   R 67
61.2
Kodiac - Causeway Charm b f 3
N Tinkler   R 65
61.2
Adaay - Bonnie Lesley b f 3
Darryll Holland   R 65
61.2
Twilight Son (GB)--Sweetest Revenge (IRE) ch g 3
M D I Usher   R 65
60.8
Twilight Son - Home Cummins b f 3
B R Millman   R 64
59
Helmet - Chatline b f 3
A Carson   R 60
59
Time Test (GB)--Midnight Fling (GB) b f 3
J G Portman   R 60
58.5
Prince Of Lir - Street Jazz b f 3
R M H Cowell   R 59
57.6
Adaay (IRE)-Kip (GB) BF F 3
D J Coakley   R 57
53.1
Charming Thought (GB)--Debutante Blues (USA) gr g 3
M R Hoad   R 47
52.6
Ardad (IRE)--Oriental Romance (IRE) b g 3
M J Attwater   R 43
2 No. 57 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
17:35
2 years old only Class-5
(Horses which have never run) (GBB RACE)
60.3
Dark Angel - Moghamarah b c 2
Tom Clover   R
60.3
Sioux Nation - Swing Out Sister b c 2
C G Cox   R
60.3
Churchill - Ihtifal b c 2
W J Knight   R
60.3
Gutaifan - Lava Light gr g 2
Tom Dascombe   R
60.3
Kodiac - Wild Impala b c 2
D K Ivory   R
60.3
Territories - Authoritarian b c 2
Chelsea Banham   R
60.3
Profitable - Flick Show b c 2
R Hannon   R
60.3
Churchill - Myturn b c 2
Owen Burrows   R
60.3
Night Of Thunder - Notary ch c 2
M Botti   R
58.1
Hellvelyn - Wilspa's Magic ch f 2
B R Millman   R
3 No. 58 FITZDARES SPRINT SERIES HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1217 Mts
18:05
Rating 76-95 Class-3
(Horses which have never run) (GBB RACE)
64.4
Dream Ahead - All On Red b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 93
62.6
Dream Ahead - Capote West br g 5
Tom Ward   R 89
62.1
Mehmas - Rublevka Star b g 4
Richard Hughes   R 88
62.1
Mehmas - Safe Place b f 4
Joseph Parr   R 88
61.7
Due Diligence (USA)-Sugar Beet (GB) b g 5
B R Millman   R 87
61.2
Lethal Force - Blaugrana gr g 4
Muir & Grassick   R 86
59.4
Pastoral Pursuits - Croeso Bach b g 8
J L Spearing   R 82
58.5
Paco Boy - Black Baroness b g 8
Ed De Giles   R 80
53.5
Havana Gold - Shawka b g 3
A W Carroll   R 76
4 No. 59 REDSTAR BACKUP & RECOVERY FOR MSP HANDICAP (1M 3F 99Y)
2303 Mts
18:35
Rating 61-80 Class-4
(Horses which have never run) (GBB RACE)
61.2
Churchill - Mill Point b c 3
A King   R 78
60.8
Time Test (GB)--Inner Sea (USA) b g 3
Terry Kent   R 77
59.9
Rock Of Gibraltar - Peppermint Green b c 3
A M Balding   R 75
58.5
Teofilo - Wedding Wish b f 3
R M Beckett   R 72
57.6
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 3
W S Kittow   R 70
5 No. 60 FITZDARES LOVES ELI & FUR HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
19:05
Rating 56-75 Class-5
(Horses which have never run) (GBB RACE)
62.1
Bated Breath - Combination b c 3
M Johnston   R 77
60.3
Kodiac - Kinnaird b c 3
C G Cox   R 73
59.4
Fountain of Youth (IRE)--Lady Moscou (IRE) b c 3
L A Dace   R 71
58.5
Postponed (IRE)--Alamode (GB) ch f 3
M P Tregoning   R 69
58.1
Almanzor - Timepecker b g 3
M L W Bell   R 68
57.2
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Pencarrow (GB) b c 3
J Ryan   R 66
6 No. 61 ENJOY RACING WITH OWNERSHIP IN FITZPERFECTLY NOVICE STAKES (1M 31Y)
1637 Mts
19:35
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
63.5
Exceed and Excel - Ice Palace b g 5
Muir & Grassick   R
62.1
Havana Gold - Never In b g 3
Richard Hughes   R
61.2
Starspangledbanner - Welsh Gem b f 4
G L Moore   R
59
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Crysdal (GB) ch c 3
Ed Walker   R
59
Polish Power - My Stroppy Poppy ch c 3
Miss Louise Allan   R
59
Siyouni - Barter ch c 3
W J Haggas   R
59
Ardad (IRE)--North East Bay (USA) b g 3
D M Simcock   R
59
Kodi Bear - Moynsha Lady b g 3
Ian Williams   R
59
Kodiac - Grande Bleue b g 3
R Varian   R
59
Time Test - Tebee's Oasis b g 3
W J Haggas   R
59
Slade Power - Black Mascara br c 3
Ed Walker   R
59
Zoffany - Bunood ch g 3
A W Carroll   R
56.7
Australia (GB)--Bessichka (GB) b f 3
M P Tregoning   R
7 No. 62 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
20:10
Rating 46-60 Class-6
(GBB RACE)
62.1
Ardad - Mea Parvitas b f 3
J Butler   R 62
62.1
Hot Streak (IRE)--Flashy Queen (IRE) ch f 3
J Tuite   R 62
61.2
Bated Breath - Dawreya b g 3
P D Evans   R 60
60.3
Pearl Secret - Speed Princess ch g 3
M J Attwater   R 58
60.3
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Clearing (GB) b f 3
J R Boyle   R 58
59
Ardad (IRE)-Shifting Moon (GB) b f 3
A W Carroll   R 55
59
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 3
B R Millman   R 55
58.5
Muhaarar - Night Affair b c 3
A W Carroll   R 54
56.7
Coach House (IRE)-Lady Phill (GB) c g 3
S Hodgson   R 50
55.8
Coach House (IRE)--Our Piccadilly (IRE) b f 3
Stuart Kittow   R 48
54.9
Heeraat (IRE)--Rock On Candy (GB) b f 3
D J S Ffrench Davis   R 46
54.9
Hot Streak - Rise ch c 3
J R Jenkins   R 45
54.9
Lethal Force (IRE)--Blacke Forest (GB) b f 3
Phil McEntee   R 45
54.9
Dandy Man - Shirley b f 3
M J Attwater   R 45
54.9
Cotai Glory (GB)--Just A Runaway (GB) b f 3
P S McEntee   R 39