1 No. 9 BARTLETT BLINDS MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:30
Class-2
59.4
Air Force Blue - Lonhgeline b m 4
David Brideoake   R
59.4
Shalaa - Backless b m 4
Danny O'brien   R
59.4
I Am Invincible - My Goodness b m 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
59.4
Xtravagant - Sauternes b m 4
Daryl Archard   R
59.4
Zupaone - Artistic Glory b m 6
Kylie Vella   R
57.6
Dissident - Emissary b f 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
57.6
Statue Of Liberty - Encosta Rules b f 7
Kevin Mccartin   R
54.9
Sepoy - Red Mary b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
2 No. 10 SAM MIRANDA MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:05
Class-2
58.1
Lonhro - Ambience b m 3
James Cummings   R
58.1
Tivaci - Kumari b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Street Boss - Aerobatics b m 3
James Cummings   R
58.1
Ready For Victory - Say It In Song b m 3
Daniel Kelly   R
55.8
Rubick - Homebird b f 3
Archie Alexander   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Optimizing b f 3
Simon Zahra   R
55.8
Fastnet Rock - Kinetic Design b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Merchant Navy - Lady Esprit b f 3
Matt Cumani   R
55.8
Into Mischief - Five Star Daydream b f 3
Shane Nichols   R
55.8
Capitalist - Leading The Way b f 3
Peter Moody   R
55.8
Star Turn - Sovereign Eminence b f 3
P Stokes   R
55.8
Spieth - Sweet Fire b f 3
Shea Eden   R
55.8
Pariah - Astral Miss b f 3
Mick & Jnr   R
3 No. 11 CRESSBELLS MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:40
Class-3
58.1
Dissident - On The Loose b m 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
58.1
Echoes Of Heaven - Kings Daughter b m 4
Stephen Brown   R
58.1
Written Tycoon - Spinning Jenny b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
58.1
Turffontein - Ruby Road b m 4
Kathryn Durden   R
58.1
Stryker - Prospect Royale b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Toronado - No Vanity b m 4
Henry Dwyer   R
55.8
Needs Further - Saigon Moonlight b f 4
Andrew Noblet   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Bondi Girl b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
4 No. 12 GLOBAL TURF MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:15
Class-2
59.4
Proisir - Inner Peace b m 4
Shea Eden   R
59.4
Nostradamus - She's Commanding b m 4
Brad Cole   R
59.4
Astern - Pure Joy b m 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
59.4
Shamus Award - Unforgivable Woman b m 4
George Osborne   R
59.4
Snitzel - First Seal b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59.4
Palentino - Shabtis b m 4
Barry Goodwin   R
57.6
Americain - Pressure Down b f 5
Mitchell Freedman   R
57.6
Fiorente - Luisa Maree b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Unencumbered - Lady Slevoir b f 4
Stephen Brown   R
57.6
Brazen Beau - Typify b f 5
Jamie Edwards   R
5 No. 13 PORTER PLANT (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:50
Class-2
61.7
Fastnet rock - Scarlett Lady b m 6
Henry Dwyer   R
59.9
Australia - Secrete Marina b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59.9
Puissance De Lune - Tsigana Begood b m 5
Cathleen Wilson   R
59.4
Exceed and Excel - Timbourina b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.5
Pierro - Danehill Smile b m 6
Mick Shepherdson   R
58.1
Strada - Valse Des Fleurs b f 8
Dan O'Sullivan   R
58.1
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton   R
58.1
Warrior's Reward - Patricia's Gem b m 7
Michelle Payne   R
57.6
Brazen Beau - Diamond Cove b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
57.2
Anacheeva - Explobo b m 6
Maddie Raymond   R
54.9
Lonhro - Sindarin b m 6
Geoff Withers   R
6 No. 14 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:30
Class-2
61.2
The Bold One - Kai Iwi Lass b m 5
Leon & Corstens   R
61.2
Helmet - Aloysia b m 5
Chris Calthorpe   R
60.3
Xtravagant - Sovereign Jewel b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
60.3
Al maher - Lerichi b m 7
Jamie Edwards   R
59.4
Snitzel - Fictional Account b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.4
Anacheeva - Guniinii b m 4
T Carberry   R
59
Press Statement - Lucha Libre b m 5
Dan O'Sullivan   R
59
Hinchinbrook - Elwaaryaa b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
59
Skilled - Red Silk b m 5
Lee & Hope   R
58.5
Rebel Raider - Street Blaze b m 6
David Brideoake   R
58.5
Night Of Thunder - Harlequin Girl b f 3
Matt Cumani   R
58.1
Scissor Kick - Silver Spirit b m 4
Leon & Corstens   R
57.6
Zoustar - Palomita b f 7
Simon Zahra   R
57.6
Sebring - Pagan Princess b f 5
Mick & Jnr   R
58.1
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
58.1
Exceed and Excel - The Hamptons b m 5
Maddie Raymond   R
58.1
Lucas Cranach - Semiramis b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
7 No. 15 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM78 (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
07:10
Class-3
59.9
Dansili - Tanoura b m 5
Matt Cumani   R
59.4
Dissident - Calvinia b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.5
Hard Spun - I Mean Business b m 9
Peter A Jones   R
58.1
Pentire - Royal Successor b m 8
Andrea Leek   R
56.7
Muhaarar - Seagull b m 4
Matt Cumani   R
55.8
O'Reilly - Papilio b m 7
Henry Dwyer   R
55.3
Wandjina - Red Typhoon b m 6
Noel Watson   R
54.9
Make Believe - Sadima b m 5
P Stokes   R
54.9
Crowded House - Bareback b m 7
Jarrod Robinson   R
54.9
Niconoise - Sweet Peggysue b m 7
Daryl Archard   R
54.9
Atomic - Mina Koya b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
54.9
Toronado - St Trinians b f 5
Dan O'Sullivan   R
54
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 4
Denis Pagan   R
8 No. 16 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:50
Class-2
64.9
Nicconi - Very Bright b m 8
Daniel Mccarthy   R
61.2
Toronado - Admiral's Lady b m 6
Kylie Vella   R
61.2
Bel Esprit - Diamond Fund b m 5
Shea Eden   R
60.3
Rubick - Danzability b m 4
Archie Alexander   R
59.4
Kermadec - Boredom b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
59.4
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 8
David Brideoake   R
59
Pride Of Dubai - Ice Creme b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
59
Zoustar - Alpine Club b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
59
Vancouver - Flying Hostess b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
59
Statue Of Liberty - All About Kate b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
58.5
Turffontein - Oamaru Rose b m 7
Wayne Nichols   R
58.5
Bull Point - Chemistry b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
58.1
Stratum - Little Favours b f 7
R & M Kock   R
57.2
Redoute's Choice - Breakfast In Bed b f 4
Peter & Snowden   R
58.5
Eurozone - Grager b m 7
Danielle Loos   R
54
Magnus - Born Western b m 10
Mark Greig   R