1 No. 1 FESTIVAL HIRE MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:35
Class-2
57.6
Free Eagle - Delani b m 3
Garret Lynch   R
57.6
Deep Field - Western Gem b m 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.6
Flying Artie - Kev's Babe b m 3
Leon & Gluyas   R
57.6
Sooboog - Manhattan Bridge b m 3
G & D Moyle   R
57.6
Sir Prancealot - Too Cool To Fool b m 3
Leon & Gluyas   R
57.6
Winning Rupert - Foxy Queen b m 3
Will Clarken   R
55.3
Turn Me Loose - Highlights b f 3
Peter Hardacre   R
55.3
Al maher - Grey Cheval b f 3
Jon O'connor   R
55.3
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 3
Chris Bieg   R
55.3
Capitalist - Winter b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell   R
2 No. 2 BRIDGES WEDDING EXPO-22/5 MDN (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:10
Class-3
58.1
Host - Makabelle b m 5
Sam Burford   R
58.1
I Am Invincible - Loveday b m 5
Karen Byrnes   R
57.6
Host - Fantastic Dream b m 4
J & C Riggs   R
57.6
Deep Field - Catastrophe b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
57.6
Cadwil Kid - Miss Daian b m 4
Lindsay Cadzow   R
57.6
Nicconi - Baby Boom b m 4
R & C Jolly   R
57.6
Warrior's Reward - Keep The Klass b m 4
J & C Riggs   R
55.8
Smart Missile - Somer's Gift b f 5
John Macmillan   R
55.8
War - Catchline b f 5
Heather Lehmann   R
55.3
Zebedee - Magus b f 4
Grant Young   R
55.3
Frosted - Glory Guru b f 4
Leon & Gluyas   R
55.3
Exceed and Excel - Perfect Fit b f 4
Will Clarken   R
55.3
Sir Prancealot - Taken The Road b f 4
T T Oxlade   R
3 No. 3 SPRYCRETE MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:45
Class-3
58.1
Barbados - Biscayne Blue b m 5
David Halliday   R
58.1
Host - Reyia b m 5
K M Sweeney   R
57.6
Shalaa - Pinwin b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
57.6
Starcraft - Gidget's Girl b m 4
R & C Jolly   R
57.6
Unencumbered - Princess Pulse b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
57.6
Husson - Unchained Melody b m 4
J & C Riggs   R
57.6
Valentia - Sagabella b m 4
Kristi Evans   R
55.8
Rubick - Baby Angel b f 5
J & C Riggs   R
55.8
Anglia - Phoenix Miss b f 5
Heath Montgomerie   R
55.3
Shalaa - Bold Runner b f 4
Ryan Balfour   R
55.3
Free Eagle - Last Stance b f 4
Dion Koch   R
55.3
Foxwedge - Champagne Jane b f 4
Leon & Gluyas   R
55.3
Wandjina - Military Gal b f 4
Jon O'connor   R
4 No. 4 FIBRETRACK MDN PLATE (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
05:25
Class-3
58.1
No Nay Never - Maddison Lake b m 5
Darren Magro   R
58.1
Danbird - Bundarena b m 6
S & J Jaensch   R
58.1
Fighting Sun - Melodious b m 6
J & K & Bishop   R
57.6
Snitzel - Beluga Blue b m 4
P Stokes   R
57.6
Redwood - Glasgow b m 4
Grant Young   R
57.6
America - Lakeside Lass b m 4
W J Smart   R
57.6
Myboycharlie - Roman Goddess b m 4
Gary & Alexander   R
57.6
Toronado - De Sweet Soca Song b m 4
John Macmillan   R
55.8
Mongolian Khan - Ha'penny b f 5
Jason Cannon   R
55.8
Fighting Sun - Shuaily b f 6
Lindsay Cadzow   R
55.8
Dalakhani - Nandi b f 6
Bill Peake   R
55.8
Ambidexter - Tale Of Harmony b f 5
Darryl Carrison   R
55.3
Dundeel - Boston Symphony b f 4
Karen Byrnes   R
55.3
Mint Lane - Shez A Gaze b f 4
K M Sweeney   R
55.3
Foxwedge - Astro Diva b f 4
Matthew Seyers   R
55.3
Danerich - Dark Fantasy b f 4
J & C Riggs   R
55.8
Fiorente - My Big Girl b f 6
K M Sweeney   R
57.6
Xtravagant - Madam Nash b m 4
Travis Doudle   R
5 No. 5 MAGIC MILLIONS (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:00
Class-3
60.3
Master Of Design - Zerprisal b m 6
S & J Jaensch   R
59.9
Widden Valley - Hope Chelsea b m 5
Darryl Dodson   R
59.4
Bullet Train - Love Buggy b m 6
J & C Riggs   R
59.4
Zoustar - Masonette b m 6
Ryan Balfour   R
59
Sizzling - Rich Hussy b m 5
Nicole Bruggemann   R
58.1
Rock Hero - Monchacha b f 6
Dion Koch   R
57.6
All Too Hard - Bellspath b f 4
Leon & Gluyas   R
57.2
Stratum Star - Our Bird Rocks b f 4
Dan & Macgillivray   R
57.2
Fastnet rock - Pear Tart b m 5
Stuart Gower   R
55.8
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Darryl Carrison   R
55.3
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 7
Philippe Huserot   R
54
Americain - Year Of The Cat b m 8
Barry Brook   R
6 No. 6 TAB (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:40
Class-3
60.3
Not a single doubt - Lantano b m 9
Grant Young   R
59.9
Host - Grand Canal b m 6
John Macmillan   R
59.4
Preferment - Coterie b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59
Artie Schiller - Hot Streak b m 4
Byron Cozamanis   R
58.5
Not a single doubt - Umatilly b m 6
Danielle Wilson   R
58.1
Redoute's choice - Eau De Joie b m 9
Brenton Jones   R
57.6
American Pharoah - Elegant Eagle b f 4
Leon & Gluyas   R
57.2
Proisir - Prime Time b f 4
Michael Hickmott   R
55.8
Globetrotter - Pride Of Africa b m 6
S & J Jaensch   R
55.8
Toorak Toff - Silk Couture b m 7
Nicole Bruggemann   R
54.9
Ilovethiscity - Rinascita b m 7
G & D Moyle   R
54
Ilovethiscity - Sector b f 6
J & C Riggs   R
7 No. 7 CARLTON DRAUGHT (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
07:15
Class-3
60.3
Hallowed Crown - Wonderment b m 5
G & D Moyle   R
60.3
Stryker - Kill Bill b m 5
Peter Hardacre   R
59.9
Poet's Voice - El Mansura b m 7
Ashton Downing   R
59.9
Spirit Of Boom - Rhiannons Girl b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
59.4
Trust In A Gust - Enchanting Waters b m 5
Matthew Seyers   R
59
Redwood - Vickichristina b m 7
Travis Doudle   R
59
Haradasun - Sajeune b m 10
Barry Brook   R
55.8
Good Journey - Exalted Dream b f 7
David Huxtable   R
55.8
Foxwedge - Orelia b m 6
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
Smart Missile - Certain Promise b f 7
J & C Riggs   R
55.3
Zoffany - Amo Ami Ama b m 6
Kristi Evans   R
54.9
Rebel Raider - Get Up Stand Up b m 7
Jake Stephens   R
54
Dedline - Joyous Girl b f 5
David Jolly   R
54
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 8
K M Sweeney   R
8 No. 8 IRON GATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:50
Class-3
61.7
Magnus - Lady Orio b m 6
Sam Burford   R
60.3
Wilful Default - Kasalingi b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
60.3
Atomic - Keetimo b m 6
S & J Jaensch   R
59.4
All Too Hard - Fountain Joy b m 5
Byron Cozamanis   R
59.4
Clangalang - Doubles Champion b m 8
Jarrod Lynch   R
59
Sir Prancealot - Marin County b f 4
Sam Burford   R
59
Myboycharlie - Elvish b m 11
Steven Tootell   R
59
Hinchinbrook - Bronislava b f 5
J & K & Bishop   R
58.5
Americain - Here's Hooping b f 5
J & J Frew   R
58.1
Unencumbered - Bodacious Harmony b f 6
Darren Magro   R
58.1
Ustinov - Elle Le Pommes b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
58.1
Oamaru Force - Pteryon b f 5
Darryl Hewitt   R
57.6
Starspangledbanner - Velvet Cream b m 10
Danielle Wilson   R
57.6
Cluster - Venus b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
57.2
Keep The Faith - Ya Don't Say b f 7
Garret Lynch   R
54
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 8
Lindsay Cadzow   R
59.4
Kaphero - Crystal Voyager b f 7
Darryl Carrison   R
62.6
The Brothers War - Allisonic b f 6
Ryan Balfour   R
9 No. 9 DUTTON'S HCP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:22
Class-3
59.9
Night Of Thunder - Eight Carat Queen b m 5
David Tootell   R
59
Night Of Thunder - Scarlet Moretta b m 5
Leon & Gluyas   R
59
Host - Susie Mine b m 6
Jess Giles   R
58.5
Kiss And Make Up - Kilikanoon b m 4
R & C Jolly   R
58.1
Squamosa - Disco Tillate b f 5
Darryl Dodson   R
58.1
Glass Harmonium - Windarra Place b f 7
Cody Reardon   R
58.1
Tavistock - Tiz Kate b m 4
John Hyam   R
57.6
Zebedee - Terpsichore b m 6
Darren Magro   R
57.2
Pride Of Dubai - Aneeda b f 5
Will Clarken   R
56.7
Shinzig - Silver Raven b m 7
Emma Hubbard   R
55.8
Denman - Rubyraja b f 5
J & C Riggs   R
55.8
Written tycoon - Fraschetti b f 5
P Stokes   R
55.3
Headwater - Cybercyn b f 5
J & J Frew   R
55.3
War - For Mia b f 4
Jon O'connor   R
54
Real Impact - Shakira Morn b f 4
J & J Frew   R
54
Albrecht - Abel Miss b m 6
Jackie Stoetzer   R
54
Wanted - Isolation b m 7
J & K & Bishop   R
54
Snitzel - Seaside Home b m 7
Candy Michaelis   R