1 No. 178 THE UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR. NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
16:20
Rating 0-60 Class-6
9.9
Outstrip - Lady Marigold ch g 2
Eve Johnson Houghton   R
9.9
Mayson - Arcanista ch c 2
C A Dwyer   R
9.9
Kodiac - Aberlady b c 2
R Varian   R
9.9
Camacho - Lido Lady b f 2
R Hannon   R
9.8
Kodiac - Jira b c 2
C G Cox   R
9.7
Prince Of Lir - Dusky Maid b f 2
Archie Watson   R
9.7
Exceed and Excel - Oziris b f 2
George Boughey   R 52
9.4
Ardad - Pryers Princess b f 2
Richard Hannon   R
9.2
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 2
B R Millman   R
9.1
Zoustar - Zakhrafa b f 2
Henry Spiller   R
8.10
Prince Of Lir - Queen Celeste b f 2
Alice Haynes   R
8.8
Hellvelyn - Wilspa's Magic ch f 2
B R Millman   R 24
2 No. 179 THE UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY NOVICE STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
16:50
3 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
9.11
Showcasing - Cloud Line b g 3
W J Haggas   R
9.4
Showcasing (GB)-Secret Sense (USA) b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 73
9.4
Ribchester (IRE)--Affluent (GB) b c 3
Roger Varian   R
9.4
Sageburg - Constant Approach b g 6
Ryan Potter   R
9.4
Dark Angel - My Favourite Thing gr c 3
Kevin Ryan   R
8.13
Adaay - Lady Filly b f 3
Robyn Brisland   R
8.13
No Nay Never - Double Fantasy b f 3
James Fanshawe   R
3 No. 180 THE UNIBET/BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES 7F
1408 Mts
17:20
2 years old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
9.2
Twilight Son - Zawiyah b f 2
C G Cox   R
9.2
Muhaarar - Inez b f 2
Charles Hills   R
9.2
Golden Horn - Lunearia b f 2
George Boughey   R
9.2
Dark Angel - Maqaasid b f 2
Marco Botti   R
9.2
Awtaad - Delightful Belle b f 2
Richard Hannon   R
9.2
Tasleet - Lady Sylvia ch f 2
Charles Hills   R
9.2
Bated Breath - Self Centred b f 2
Tom Ward   R
9.2
Territories - Hayyona b f 2
Sir Michael Stoute   R
9.2
Invincible Spirit - Grecian Light b f 2
Charlie Appleby   R
9.2
Iffraaj - Wilamina b f 2
Freddie & Martyn Meade   R
4 No. 181 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES 1M Div. I
1608 Mts
17:55
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
9.7
Time Test - Heather Lark b c 2
Richard Spencer   R
9.7
Siyouni - Tai Hang Dragon b c 2
Ed Walker   R
9.7
Ulysses - Miss Dashwood b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R
9.7
Dubawi - Agnes Stewart b c 2
R M Beckett   R
9.7
Muhaarar - Loreto b c 2
Stuart Williams   R
9.7
Ribchester - Ard Na Sidhe b g 2
Harry & Roger Charlton   R
9.7
Kingman - Cercle D'or b c 2
Simon & Ed Crisford   R
9.7
Farhh - Last Tango Inparis ch c 2
James Ferguson   R
9.7
Sea The Moon - Kensington Gardens b g 2
Eve Johnson Houghton   R
9.7
Expert Eye - Sliabh Luachra b c 2
David Simcock   R
9.7
Saxon Warrior - Stormy Blessing b c 2
Tony Carroll   R
9.7
Showcasing - Tirania ch c 2
Muir & Grassick   R
9.7
Expert Eye - Maria Letizia b c 2
Kevin Philippart de Foy   R
9.7
Fast Company - Linda Radlett b c 2
J & T Gosden   R
5 No. 182 THE UNIBET/ BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES 1M Div. II
1609 Mts
18:30
2 years old only Class-4
(GBB RACE)
9.7
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Holy Moon (IRE) br b 2
William Haggas   R
9.7
Iffraaj - Groovejet b c 2
Richard Spencer   R
9.7
Galileo - Here To Eternity b c 2
Ralph Beckett   R
9.7
Roaring Lion - Lysanda ch c 2
M L W Bell   R
9.7
Cracksman - Anne of Kiev b c 2
Seamus Durack   R
9.7
Cityscape - Kyllarney b c 2
David Simcock   R
9.7
Sea The Moon - Alvarita b c 2
Hughie Morrison   R
9.7
Cracksman - Mondelice b c 2
Simon & Ed Crisford   R
9.7
Dark Angel - Handassa gr c 2
J & T Gosden   R
9.7
Time Test - Flashing Colour b c 2
A M Balding   R
9.7
Sea The Moon - Sea Of Hope b c 2
Alan King   R
9.7
Muhaarar - Nahrain b c 2
Roger Varian   R
9.7
Australia - Merritt Island ch g 2
Sir Mark Prescott   R
9.7
Sea The Stars - Sea Of Wonder b c 2
James Ferguson   R
6 No. 183 THE UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 1M
1609 Mts
19:00
Rating 0-85 Class-4
9.9
Belardo - Pardoven b c 2
David Loughnane   R 78
9.9
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 2
K R Burke   R 78
9.9
Fast Company - Dream Sleep b c 2
Alan King   R 78
9.9
Kodiac - Most Beautiful b c 2
M Johnston   R 78
9.4
Showcasing - Simply Me bl c 2
Ed Walker   R 73
7 No. 184 THE UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP STAKES 1M 7F 218Y
3216 Mts
19:30
Rating 86-105 Class-2
9.9
Dunaden - Victoria Montoya b g 6
A M Balding   R 108
9.3
Dubawi - Indian Petal ch c 4
C Appleby   R 95
9.3
Zebedee - Tip the Scale b h 8
Heather Main   R 100
9.2
Frankel - Proportional b g 5
Richard Hughes   R
9.2
Champs Elysees - Coming Back b g 9
Harry & Roger Charlton   R 106
9.1
Frankel - Ramruma ch g 6
R Charlton   R 96
8.13
Dubawi - Estimate b g 4
Sir Michael Stoute   R 67
8.13
Aqlaam - Zamhrear b g 9
A King   R 110
8 No. 185 THE UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP STAKES 7F
1408 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
9.8
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 4
Richard Hughes   R 73
9.8
Gutaifan - More Respect gr g 5
Hughie Morrison   R
9.8
Estidhkaar - Al Gharrafa b g 4
K A Ryan   R 70
9.7
Showcasing - Sunny York ch c 3
Roger Teal   R 81
9.7
Olympic Glory (IRE)--Velvet Revolver (IRE) b g 3
Richard Hughes   R 88
9.6
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 8
M W Easterby   R 78
9.6
Golden Horn (GB)--Shaarfa (USA) b c 4
Edward Bethell   R
9.6
Kodi Bear - Own Gift b g 4
D K Ivory   R 64
9.6
Showcasing - Amuser ch g 5
J A Osborne   R 77
9.5
Havana Gold - Pitter Patter b g 5
Michael & David Easterby   R 67
9.5
Showcasing (GB)-- My Delirium (GB) b g 8
Simon Pearce   R 78
9.4
Kodiac - Miss Glitters b g 3
R G Fell   R 65
9.4
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Diamond Surprise (GB) b c 3
Philip Kirby   R
9.4
Charming Thought - Royal Confidence b g 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy   R
9 No. 186 THE TRY OUR NEW PRICE BOOSTS AT UNIBET HANDICAP STAKES 6F
0 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
9.7
Invincible Spirit - Albertine Rose b g 8
Daniel & Claire Kubler   R 79
9.7
Exceed and Excel - Bint Almukhtar b g 7
Robyn Brisland   R 67
9.7
Mehmas - Pearl Bell b f 3
Alice Haynes   R
9.7
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 6
Mark Loughnane   R 67
9.7
Alhebayeb - Volcanic Lady b g 6
Jessica Macey   R 70
9.7
Poet's Voice - Big Moza b g 4
G L Moore   R 70
9.6
Coach House - By Rights b g 4
Tony Carroll   R 65
9.6
Sepoy (AUS)--Miliika (GB) b g 6
Robyn Brisland   R 57
9.6
Brazen Beau - Poesy b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 74
9.5
Bobby's Kitten - Late Night Movie b g 4
Michael Bell   R 63
9.5
Equiano - Isola Verde ch f 3
J R Fanshawe   R 69
9.4
Bated Breath - Scariff Hornet b g 5
Ivan Furtado   R 63