1 No. 30 FAIRYHOUSE MEMBERS CLAIMING RACE (7F)
1408 Mts
15:20
Class-2
62.6
Belardo - Prudent Approach b c 2
Joseph P O'Brien   R
62.6
No Nay Never - Detailed b c 2
Donnacha O'Brien   R
62.6
Camacho - Lisa Gherardini ch f 2
J M Barrett   R
61.7
Expert Eye - Precious Gem b c 2
G M Lyons   R
60.8
U S Navy Flag - Introspective b c 2
J G Murphy   R
58.1
Camacho - Seaworthy b c 2
Jack W Davison   R
57.2
Fast Company - Arizona Sun b c 2
John O'Donoghue   R
55.3
Dragon Pulse - Chizzler b g 2
N Meade   R
55.3
Zoustar - My Aquarian br c 2
Mrs J Harrington   R
2 No. 31 BALLYHANE FILLIES MAIDEN (7F)
1408 Mts
15:50
Class-3
59.9
Anjaal - Straight Sets b f 4
Gerard Kyne   R
59.9
Estidhkaar - Patroller b f 4
S Michael Millar   R
59.9
Oasis Dream - Queensberry b m 5
L Comer   R
59.9
Red Jazz - Controvento b f 4
W M Roper   R
58.5
Mastercraftsman - Funsie b f 3
K J Condon   R
58.5
Belardo - Hazium b f 3
J C McConnell   R
58.5
Highland Reel - Indus Ridge b f 3
D Kinsella   R
58.5
Dark Angel - The Sky Is Blazing br f 3
W McCreery   R
58.5
Elzaam - Tea Chest b f 3
Philip M Byrne   R
58.5
Estidhkaar - Tsaritsa b f 3
M Mulvany   R
58.5
Iffraaj - Quebee ch f 3
W McCreery   R
58.5
Teofilo - Festivale ch f 3
John O'Donoghue   R
58.5
Australia - Timeless Call b f 3
John Feane   R
58.5
No Nay Never - Beach Of Falesa b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
58.5
War Command - Love Thirty b f 3
Kevin Coleman   R
58.5
Galileo - Acapulco bay f 3
A P O'Brien   R
58.5
Dark Angel - Viztoria b f 3
Ms Sheila Lavery   R
58.5
Vadamos - Vassiana br f 3
T Collins   R
59.9
Mehmas - Summer Magic ch f 4
Thomas Dowling   R
3 No. 32 TREO EILE APPRENTICE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:20
Rated 47-75 Class-3
64.4
Zebedee - Ms Inkonia Hodd g m 5
A McGuinness   R
64.4
Kodiac - Constellation b g 6
T G McCourt   R
64
Elzaam - Ghostflower b g 4
D Bunyan   R
63.5
Lope De Vega - Abbagnato b g 4
Anthony McCann   R
63
Postponed - Royale Danehill b f 3
J M Barrett   R
63
Slade Power - Academicienne b g 5
S Lynam   R
62.1
Iffraaj - Dabulena g f 3
D K Weld   R
62.1
Lawman - Hallie's Comet b f 4
Paul Mulligan   R
60.3
Bated Breath - Springlike b f 3
John O'Donoghue   R
60.3
Bushranger - Queen Cobra b g 10
J McAuley   R
60.3
War Command - September Lily b g 4
Thomas Dowling   R
60.3
Dragon Pulse - Emsiyah b g 6
A McGuinness   R
59.9
Starspangledbanner - Salorina ch m 5
W T Farrell   R
59.9
Zebedee - Hilltown Gal gre g 5
P Martin   R
59.4
Alhebayeb - Antibes g f 3
J McAuley   R
59.4
Make Believe - Shifting b g 3
M Mulvany   R
58.5
Jeremy - Indus Ridge g g 11
D Kinsella   R
57.6
Mehmas - Bougainvilia b f 3
Tom McGuinness   R
56.7
Cotai Glory - Marjury Daw ch f 3
Mrs P Dobbs   R
54
Camacho - Ophelia's Song ch g 7
J C McConnell   R
54
Dark Angel - Lismore g f 4
W T Farrell   R
4 No. 33 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:50
Class-3
63.5
Ardad - Lastuce b f 3
A Murray   R
63.5
Dragon Pulse - Lady Heartbeat b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R
63
Dylan Thomas - Red Slipper b m 5
M Mulvany   R
62.6
Footstepsinthesand - Ahd b m 5
Kevin Coleman   R
61.7
Night Of Thunder - Perfect Delight b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
60.8
Muhaarar - Carioca b f 4
Joseph P O'Brien   R
59.9
Belardo - Thanks b f 3
A Slattery   R
59.9
Starspangledbanner - Diptych b f 3
G M Lyons   R
58.5
New Approach - Al Baidaa br m 5
K J Condon   R
58.5
Rajj - Princess Aloof b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
57.6
Alhebayeb - Cliodhna b f 4
W McCreery   R
5 No. 34 KILMINFOYLE HOUSE STUD NURSERY HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
17:20
Class-2
64
Camacho - Bint Malyana br f 2
A Oliver   R
61.7
Kodi Bear - Speronella b c 2
Jack W Davison   R
61.2
Acclamation - Big Boned b g 2
G M Lyons   R
60.3
Tasleet - Darajaat ch c 2
John O'Donoghue   R
54.4
Dawn Approach - Gheedaa b f 2
W McCreery   R
6 No. 35 BALLYHANE BLENHEIM STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:50
2 years old plus Class-3
59.4
Acclamation - Up In Time b g 2
G M Lyons   R
59.4
Cotai Glory - Poetical ch c 2
John Patrick Murtagh   R
59.4
Dandy Man - Corazon Canarias b c 2
K A Ryan   R
57.2
Footstepsinthesand - Belong b f 2
Donnacha O'Brien   R
57.2
Havana Grey - Lady Nancy b f 2
Eddie & Harty   R
57.2
No Nay Never - Actress b f 2
A P O'Brien   R
57.2
Ardad - Belle Travers b f 2
Mrs J Harrington   R
57.2
James Garfield - Lil's Joy b f 2
Alice Haynes   R
57.2
Sioux Nation - Many Colours b f 2
W McCreery   R
7 No. 36 FAIRYHOUSE FLAT FINALE HANDICAP (6F) Div. I
1207 Mts
18:20
Rated 47-65 Class-3
64
Gregorian - Nafa b g 6
G O'Leary   R
61.2
Starspangledbanner - Acid b g 3
J C McConnell   R
61.2
Slade Power - Chelsy b g 5
E Lynam   R
60.8
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b f 4
Denis Hogan   R
60.3
Acclamation - Wild Whim b g 3
R P Burns   R
59.4
Dandy Man - Angelou b f 3
Jack W Davison   R
59
Dandy Man - Viztoria b f 4
Ms Sheila Lavery   R
58.5
Holy Roman Emperor - Boundless Joy b f 4
M C Grassick   R
58.1
Acclamation - Star Now b g 8
J McAuley   R
56.2
Strath Burn - Midnight Muscida b f 3
Ciaran M Murphy   R
56.2
Rock Of Gibraltar - Ceilidh House b g 9
R K Watson   R
56.2
Dragon Pulse - Controvento b m 5
W M Roper   R
55.3
Buratino - Long Lost Love ch f 3
G P Cromwell   R
55.3
Garswood - Rosabelle b f 3
Tom McGuinness   R
55.3
Burwaaz - La Protagonista b g 3
Eoin McDonagh   R
55.3
Hellvelyn - Urbestchance g f 3
J G Murphy   R
55.3
Hot Streak - Whispering Lady b f 3
Shane Nolan   R
55.3
Air Force Blue - Lady Allegra b f 3
J C Shearman   R
63.5
Canford Cliffs - Addictedtoprogress b f 4
J G Murray   R
59
No Nay Never - Anna David ch g 4
P J McKenna   R
55.3
Estidhkaar - Sure To Explore b g 3
J F Levins   R
8 No. 37 FAIRYHOUSE FLAT FINALE HANDICAP (6F) Div. II
1207 Mts
18:50
Rated 47-65 Class-3
64
Gutaifan - Secret Path g g 4
G Keane   R
63
Exceed and Excel - Silent Confession b f 4
T Cleary   R
63
Muhaarar - Mrs Greeley b g 5
Denis Hogan   R
59.9
Holy Roman Emperor - La Ninfa Rossa b f 3
Anthony McCann   R
59.9
Showcasing - Alpine Storm b g 4
A McGuinness   R
59.4
Zelzal - Simaviya b f 3
J C Shearman   R
59
Showcasing - Dam Beautiful b g 4
P Cluskey   R
58.1
Sir Prancealot - Rose Lilas b g 4
P J McKenna   R
58.1
Hot Streak - Spunger b f 3
Joseph Murray   R
56.7
Tagula - Evening Promise b g 4
Patrick Downey   R
56.2
Fulbright - Aptina b g 4
P W Flynn   R
56.2
Elzaam - Smart Starprincess b m 7
Tom McGuinness   R
56.2
Bahamian Bounty - Cha Cha Cha ch g 10
J F Levins   R
56.2
Ivawood - Nolara b g 4
Thomas Coyle   R
56.2
Kodiac - Open Verse b g 5
K H Clarke   R
56.2
Dandy Man - Mahlah b g 3
S Byrne   R
56.2
No Nay Never - Aqua De Vida br g 5
D Bunyan   R
55.3
Invincible Spirit - Autumn Lily b g 3
J McAuley   R
64
Elzaam - Inishmot Duchess b g 4
T G McCourt   R
63.5
Ardad - Law Keeper b f 3
J G Murphy   R
60.3
Reckless Abandon - Tussie Mussie b g 7
J McAuley   R