1 No. 17 BENDIGO MAZDA HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
02:20
Class-3
58.1
Hardham - Preventable b m 3
David Brideoake   R
58.1
Vancouver - Kukla b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
Tivaci - So Splendid b m 3
Archie Alexander   R
57.2
Pierro - Commanding Secret b m 3
R & M Kock   R
55.3
Puissance De Lune - Little Adia b f 3
Austy Coffey   R
54.9
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock   R
54.9
Charm Spirit - Treasure The Cross b f 3
R J Blacker   R
54
Exosphere - Dreamtimes b f 3
John Moloney   R
2 No. 18 AVIS BENDIGO MDN PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:00
Class-3
58.1
Animal Kingdom - Carousing b m 4
Brian Mcgrath   R
58.1
Telperion - Armenia b m 4
Shea Eden   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - Mrs Tangles b m 4
Michael Kent   R
58.1
Dissident - On The Loose b m 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
58.1
Dundeel - Lady Nikolay b m 4
Shea Eden   R
58.1
Trust In A Gust - Moonlight Sierra b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
58.1
No Nay Never - Dance Of The Ocean b m 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.1
Cable Bay - Promenades b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Shooting To Win - Fast And Loose b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Toronado - Miss Pavlova b m 4
I M Pankhurst   R
55.8
Matt Cumani   R
55.8
So You Think - Iteration b f 4
G & A Bott   R
55.8
Medaglia d'Oro - Forensics b f 4
James Cummings   R
58.1
Master Of Design - Silverstone b m 4
R G Symons   R
55.8
Nom Du Jeu - Alucard b f 4
Tetyana Furdetska   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - Walvis Bay b m 4
Nathan Hobson   R
58.1
Turn Me Loose - Lakers Bay b m 4
S J Richards   R
58.1
Dissident - Alleyoop b m 4
Wendy Kelly   R
3 No. 19 BENDIGO MAGAZINE MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
03:40
Class-2
59.4
Stryker - My Hoaks b m 5
Shea Eden   R
59.4
Nostradamus - She's Commanding b m 4
Brad Cole   R
59.4
Bullet Train - Aradina b m 5
Clay Beasy   R
59.4
Squamosa - You I Find b m 5
Lee & Hope   R
59.4
Nathan Hobson   R
59.4
Shocking - Precious Jade b m 4
Emma-lee & Browne   R
59.4
Tarzino - Palace Of Winds b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
57.6
Your Song - Weekend In Manila b f 5
George Osborne   R
57.6
Epaulette - Carmenes b f 4
Ms N M Burke   R
57.6
Teofilo - Dark Mask b f 4
Dean Binaisse   R
57.6
Shalaa - Lilyfield b f 4
Danny O'brien   R
57.6
Rock 'n' Pop - Zaballet b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Bullbars - Simple Choice b f 6
Tony Waddell   R
57.6
Helmet - Running Royal b f 5
Shea Eden   R
59.4
Street Boss - Swing Dance b m 5
G & A Bott   R
59.4
Your Song - Miss Montire b m 4
Daryn Drust   R
59.4
Dissident - Byatt b m 5
G W Browney   R
57.6
Polanski - Music World b f 6
R J Caldwell   R
59.4
Magic Albert - Townie b m 5
Henry Dwyer   R
4 No. 20 ADROIT (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:20
Class-3
59
Wrote - Galloping Gerte b f 4
Matthew Williams   R
58.1
Hinchinbrook - Princess Anna b f 4
Archie Alexander   R
55.8
Pride Of Dubai - My Obsession b f 4
R & M Kock   R
55.8
Star Witness - Gabriella b f 4
Cindy Alderson   R
55.8
Hampton Court - Lady Selene b f 4
J & D Krongold   R
55.8
Fastnet rock - Paprika b f 4
M J Ellerton   R
55.3
Cable Bay - Very Choosy b f 4
G & A Bott   R
54.9
Adelaide - Spanski b f 4
Patrick Payne   R
54.9
Capitalist - Rowdy Belle b f 4
Shane Nichols   R
54.9
Star Turn - Msongari b f 4
Chris Bieg   R
5 No. 21 APIAM ANIMAL HEALTH (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:00
Class-2
63.5
Kuroshio - Bianslick b f 5
John McArdle   R
63
So You Think - Magically b f 6
Brent Stanley   R
61.2
Time For War - Oreznad Princess b f 6
Mick & Jnr   R
60.3
Sebring - Our Pride And Joy b f 5
Leon & Corstens   R
59.4
Shamus Award - Pottery b f 7
Richard Laming   R
59
Written Tycoon - Dancing Heather b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59
Street Boss - Catechuchu b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Written Tycoon - Doubtfilly b f 4
Chris Waller   R
58.5
O'lonhro - Hurry b f 6
Hanna Powell   R
58.5
Dundeel - Defrere's Venture b f 6
Phillip Sweeney   R
58.5
Akeed Mofeed - Secret Delight b f 6
Alisa Hinch   R
58.1
Street Boss - Temple Divine b f 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.1
Deep Field - Nautical b f 5
Ms N M Burke   R
56.7
Sidestep - Dodge City Kitty b f 5
Paul Mcvicar   R
6 No. 22 BUDGET BENDIGO (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:40
Class-2
63.5
Stryker - Domino Lady b f 7
Peter Burgun   R
61.7
Kuroshio - Annie's Diamond b f 7
Dale Plant   R
60.3
Fighting Sun - Secret Toy Bizness b f 5
Mr R Hickmott   R
59.4
I Am Invincible - Aware b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59
Redente - Kichai b f 5
Michael Sell   R
59
Palentino - Red Margarita b f 4
Brian Mcgrath   R
59
Rich Enuff - Zerprise Us All b f 4
Maddie Raymond   R
59
Starcraft - Hong Kong Honey b f 4
Phillip Sweeney   R
58.5
Jimmy Creed - Patricia's Gem b f 5
J & D Krongold   R
58.5
Shamus Award - Is It A Mosquito b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Redwood - Morena b f 5
R & M Kock   R
56.7
Ilovethiscity - Roman Belle b f 3
Nick Ryan   R
57.2
Chris Waller   R
55.8
Wordsmith - Huntingdacash b f 6
R J Caldwell   R
7 No. 23 BOLTON'S OFFICE NATIONAL-BM64 (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:20
Class-2
61.7
Reward For Effort - Elle's Decree b m 9
Nathan Hobson   R
61.7
Manhattan Rain - Pretentious Miss b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
61.2
Walking Or Dancing - Military Queen b m 7
Peter Burgun   R
61.2
Super Easy - Springtime Fever b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59.9
Reward For Effort - Princess Sunshine b m 6
Kym Hann   R
59.9
Nostradamus - Blessit b m 5
J & D Krongold   R
59
Star Turn - Little Indian b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
59
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 5
Henry Dwyer   R
59
Unencumbered - Our Spirits Bay b m 6
Tony Noonan   R
59
Kuroshio - Laleil b m 6
Colin Scott   R
57.2
Reward For Effort - Here De Princess b f 5
Ms N M Burke   R
57.2
Atomic - Nervate b f 5
Adam Chambers   R
59
Squamosa - Last Goodbye b m 6
Rod Grantley   R
56.7
Shooting To Win - Exabelle b f 4
Leon & Corstens   R
58.5
Master Of Design - Rejoinder b m 7
Tony Noonan   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - Encostar b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Niagara - Catch The Day b m 6
Paul Preusker   R
8 No. 24 THE BIG SCREEN COMPANY (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:55
Class-2
62.1
Redoute's choice - Zastava b m 5
J & D Krongold   R
61.7
Pierro - Sarasota b m 7
Kane Harris   R
61.2
Maddie Raymond   R
60.3
Redoute's Choice - Top Cuban b m 5
Chris Waller   R
59.9
O'lonhro - Ellakeira b m 6
Hanna Powell   R
59.9
Makfi - Keepa Cheval b m 6
Smiley Chan   R
59.4
Per Incanto - Miss Centrefold b m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
59.4
Street Boss - Hughes My Daddy b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan   R
59
So You Think - Valour b m 5
Brett Scott   R
59
Medaglia d'Oro - Apamurra b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59
Testa rossa - Beautiful Trim b f 9
Jane Duncan   R
58.5
Tavistock - Maisie Be b f 7
Amy & Yargi   R
57.2
Hallowed Crown - Ganda b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 5
David Brideoake   R
59
Tavistock - Mansera b m 5
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.5
Sebring - Silently b m 5
Emma Church   R
57.6
Sebring - Sweetest Melody b m 6
Vincent Malady   R
57.6
Dash For Cash - Hula Bar b m 10
Ben Brisbourne   R
56.7
Reset - Miss Hottie b m 7
Steven Lake   R
9 No. 25 CARTRIDGE UNIVERSE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:25
Class-2
62.1
Sebring - Silken Song b m 5
J & D Krongold   R
60.3
Skilled - Dream Chaser b m 5
Bill Papazaharoudakis   R
59.9
Atomic - Self Portrait b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
59.9
Guillotine - Plaza Doree b m 7
Phillip Sweeney   R
59.9
Choisir - Line Of Flight b m 8
Brent Stanley   R
59.9
Redente - Amen's Sea b m 5
Kym Hann   R
59.9
Fighting Sun - Zeftabaa b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
59.9
Danerich - Super Gift b m 9
Brett Scott   R
59
Brazen Beau - Speedy Natalie b m 4
Paul Mcvicar   R
58.5
Nicconi - Rock Hit b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
58.5
Late Charge - Elite Vision b m 5
Wendy Kelly   R
57.6
Sebring - Bubble Below b f 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
56.7
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.5
Lonhro - Guelph b m 5
Caroline Jennings   R
55.8
Kuroshio - Acceleration b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
58.1
Astern - Vendanges b m 4
Shea Eden   R
58.1
Needs Further - Erotunda b m 7
Bruce & Purcell   R
57.2
Redente - Lujaway b m 7
J & D Krongold   R
56.7
Sebring - Divine Choice b f 5
Ben & Hayes   R