1 No. 30 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
12:40
Rating 46-65 class-6
62.1
Swiss Spirit - Fortunately b g 5
C N Allen   R 67
61.7
Es Que Love - Candleberry ch g 5
P D Evans   R 66
61.2
Cable Bay - Triskel b f 5
M J Attwater   R 65
60.8
Brazen Beau - Skara Brae b c 4
P S McEntee   R 64
60.3
Kodiac - Qawaasem b g 7
Mark Pattinson   R 63
59.9
Kodiac (GB)--Solar Event (GB) b g 5
S Dow   R 62
59.4
Dandy Man - Swallow Falls b g 7
R M H Cowell   R 61
59
Bahamian Bounty - Adorn b g 1
D C Griffiths   R 60
58.1
Iffraaj - Panova b g 4
Alice Haynes   R 58
2 No. 31 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING MAIDEN STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:10
3 years and old only class-5
64.4
Charm Spirit - Portrait b g 5
J J Bridger   R
62.1
No Nay Never - Double Fantasy b f 4
J R Fanshawe   R
57.2
Churchill - Pack Together b g 3
J A Osborne   R
57.2
Kodiac - Serafina's Flight b c 3
George Boughey   R
57.2
Exceed and Excel - Festivale b c 3
R M Beckett   R
57.2
Gustav Klimt - Cuilaphuca b c 3
C Hills   R
57.2
Exceed and Excel - Simmy's Temple b c 3
M Botti   R
57.2
Profitable - Invernata b c 3
Joseph Parr   R
57.2
Showcasing - Whispering Bell br c 3
R Varian   R
57.2
Collected - Short Squeeze ch c 3
D M Simcock   R
57.2
Ardad - Lady Vermeer b c 3
J Ryan   R
54.9
Time Test - Dusty Answer b f 3
B R Johnson   R
3 No. 32 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
13:40
Rating 46-65 class-6
61.2
Muhaarar - Thafeera b c 3
Henry Spiller   R 65
60.8
Exceed and Excel - Pabouche b c 3
Jedd O'Keeffe   R 64
60.8
Harry Angel - Fatal Attraction b f 3
Alice Haynes   R 64
60.3
Equiano - Path Of Peace ch c 3
J A Osborne   R 63
60.3
Invincible Spirit - Mehronissa b f 3
Archie Watson   R 63
59.4
Kodiac - Aqlaam Vision b f 3
P D Evans   R 61
59
Buratino - Xena ch f 3
C G Cox   R 60
59
National Defense - Attracted To You b g 3
S Kirk   R 60
58.1
Acclamation - Spice Trail b g 3
S Hodgson   R 58
55.8
Cotai Glory - Regal Salute b f 3
Mrs L J Mongan   R 53
52.6
Bobby's Kitten - Wilbury Twist ch c 3
Robert Eddery   R 45
52.6
War Command - Glee Club b f 3
Ian Williams   R 42
4 No. 33 UNIBET HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
14:10
Rating 46-65 class-6
62.1
New Approach - Reem Three ch h 8
P S McEntee   R 67
61.7
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Duljanah (IRE) ch c 4
Richard Hughes   R 66
61.2
War Command - Secret Suspect b g 6
Brett Johnson   R 65
60.8
Le Havre (IRE)--Mt of Beatitudes (IRE) b c 4
J A Osborne   R 64
60.3
Dandy Man - Cool Tarifa b m 6
Robyn Brisland   R 63
59
Elzaam - Ocean Sands b g 6
J Butler   R 60
58.5
Kingman - Snoqualmie Star b c 4
P S McEntee   R 59
58.1
Time Test (GB)--Leap of Joy (IRE) b f 4
P S McEntee   R 58
57.6
Distorted Humor (USA)-- Time On (GB) b g 6
J Butler   R 57
5 No. 34 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
14:40
Rating 0-50 class-6
60.3
Monsieur Bond - Spirit Na Heireann ch g 4
Miss Louise Allan   R 50
59.4
Toronado - Shesells Seashells b f 5
John & Jewell   R 47
59.4
Curlin - Silvester Lady ch g 5
Henry Spiller   R 47
59.4
Pivotal - Rose Law b g 6
G L Moore   R 46
59.4
Mastercraftsman - Sweet Sixteen gr m 6
J R Jenkins   R 48
59.4
Epaulette--Kindia b g 7
Michael Attwater   R 45
58.1
Cityscape - Rough Courte b f 4
Miss S West   R 49
58.1
Gleneagles - Inch Perfect b f 4
N J Hawke   R 47
58.1
Sea The Moon - Veiled Beauty b g 4
A W Carroll   R 50
58.1
Sir Percy (GB)--Lady Stardust (GB) ch c 4
Ali Stronge   R 48
58.1
Estidhkaar - Lovely Dancer b g 4
F J Brennan   R 46
6 No. 35 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
15:15
Rating 51-70 class-5
61.2
Dandy Man - Winter Ballerina b c 3
A M Balding   R 70
61.2
Intello - Paquerettza ch c 3
J G M O'Shea   R 70
60.8
Recorder (GB)--Craftiness (GB) ch g 3
Ivan Furtado   R 69
59
Cracksman - Elysian Fields ch c 3
Mrs A J Perrett   R 65
56.2
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gr c 3
Charlie Johnston   R 59
7 No. 36 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:50
Rating 46-65 class-6
70.8
Power - Seramindar ch g 7
A W Carroll   R 65
70.8
Make Believe - Akira b c 5
J J Bridger   R 65
69.4
Bungle Inthejungle - Malekat Jamal b c 4
Tom Clover   R 62
68.9
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 7
Mark Loughnane   R 61
68.9
Harbour Watch - Cocabana bl f 6
Robert Stephens   R 61
68.5
Markaz - Bunditten gr g 5
Robert Eddery   R 60
67.6
Bungle Inthejungle - Jenny's Dancer b c 4
H J Evans   R 58
67.1
Havana Gold (IRE)--Lilly Junior (GB) b f 4
George Baker   R 57
66.2
Make Believe - Rachel Tiffany b g 5
Archie Watson   R 55
65.8
Dream Ahead (USA)--Melrose Abbey (IRE) ch f 4
B R Millman   R 54
64.9
Showcasing (GB)--Tinted (IRE) b f 4
Kevin Frost   R 52
62.1
Royal Applause - Rustam b g 10
Michael Mullineaux   R 44