1 No. 91 SILKS CRANBOURNE MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 53Y)
2060 Mts
06:40
Class-3
59.4
Declaration Of War - Miss Prudence (Discreetly Mine) b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
59.4
Mosayter - Marquise Da Rossa (Testa Rossa) b m 6
Shane Bottomley   R
59.4
Holler - The Gorgon b m 5
Julius Sandhu   R
59.4
Belardo - The Iffraaj Dame b m 5
Charlotte Littlefield   R
59.4
Polanski - Timely Kiss b m 5
D & C Feek   R
59.4
Shooting To Win - Tarlaquena b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
59.4
Toronado - Miss Pavlova b m 5
I M Pankhurst   R
58.1
Pride Of Dubai - Bring A Ring b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
58.1
Dundeel - Shoot Fer Love b m 4
P Stokes   R
57.6
Savabeel - Miss Hoiho b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
Von Costa De Hero - Precious Jewel b f 5
Wendy Kelly   R
2 No. 92 OBRIEN REAL ESTATE MAIDEN PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:15
Class-3
58.1
Fastnet Rock - Sword Of Light b m 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
58.1
Delightful Choice - Shecky's Laughter b m 4
Patrick Caboche   R
58.1
Manhattan Rain - Annie Lane b m 4
I M Pankhurst   R
58.1
Capitalist - Otsanda b m 4
Peter & Snowden   R
58.1
Deep Field - Summer Song b m 4
A & S Freedman   R
58.1
Starcraft - Harada Miss (Haradasun) b m 4
Kane Harris   R
58.1
Palentino - Kitti Ping b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
55.8
Spirit Of Boom - Shropshire Lass b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Optimizing b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
55.8
Capitalist - Flying Siren (Flying Spur) B F 4
Clinton Mcdonald   R
55.8
Bon Aurum - Elite Vision b f 4
K Corstens   R
55.8
Frosted - Grant's Moon b f 4
Rebecca Kelly   R
58.1
Jukebox - Scottish Queen b m 4
K & K Keys   R
55.8
Sir Prancealot - Episode Star b f 4
Allison Sheehan   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Palace Talk b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
3 No. 93 DESIGNER COOLROOMS MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:45
Class-3
59.4
Rubick - Scarlet Magnolia b m 6
Greg Eurell   R
59.4
War - Cloud Class b m 5
Michael Trotter   R
59.4
Odyssey Moon - Piovere b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
59.4
Palentino - Had Every Chance b m 5
K & K Keys   R
59.4
Jimmy Creed - Lycadere b m 5
John Rattle   R
59.4
Tarzino - Palace Of Winds b m 5
Simon Zahra   R
58.1
Spieth - Bloodline b m 4
P Stokes   R
58.1
I Am Invincible - Pindan Pearl b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Frankel - Isleham b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.1
Lonhro - Pure Energy b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
57.6
Jimmy Creed - Misscatelli b f 6
Brooke Schreuder   R
55.8
Exosphere - Dreamtimes b f 4
John Moloney   R
58.1
Headwater - Our Egyptian Raine b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
55.8
Tivaci - Dubonnet b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
58.1
Tosen Stardom - Galivant b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Rich Enuff - Tio Rossa b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
4 No. 94 DUAL CODE KIDS NIGHT OUT - THURS 29 DEC 22 MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:15
Class-3
59.4
Capitalist - De Chorus b m 5
Dominika Griglakova   R
59.4
The Brothers War - Miss Cacciatore b m 5
Brendan McCarthy   R
59.4
Kuroshio - Revelation b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
59.4
Olympic Glory - Alexandra Rose b m 6
Chris Hyland   R
59.4
Maurice - Zing And Swing b m 5
Chris Waller   R
58.1
Squamosa - Duchess Glamena (Duke Of Marmalade) b m 4
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Divine Prophet - Select Cat b m 4
David Cave   R
58.1
Dundeel - Petworth House b m 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
58.1
Olympic Glory - Plain Magic b m 4
Michael Kent   R
58.1
Vancouver - Kukla b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.6
I Am Invincible - El Daana b f 5
Ben & Hayes   R
55.8
Artie Schiller - Mark's Matilda b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Kurylenko b f 4
J T Conlan   R
57.6
Primus - Crusader Girl b f 5
Chris Calthorpe   R
58.1
Zoustar - Stolen Angel b m 4
Julius Sandhu   R
59.4
Proisir - Summer Lot b m 6
Brendon Hawtin   R
5 No. 95 R&C ASPHALT HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:45
Class-4
61.7
High chaparral - Nextess b m 9
Mathew Ellerton   R
59.4
Warhorse - Abahlali b m 5
Trevor J Andrews   R
59
Fastnet rock - Vivacious Spirit b m 7
Gavin Bedggood   R
58.5
Danerich - Fine Feelings b m 8
John Moloney   R
58.5
Unencumbered - Canhill b m 6
K & K Keys   R
58.5
Kuroshio - Besant b m 8
Julien Welsh   R
54.9
Written Tycoon - Gregers b m 5
Mathew Ellerton   R
54.9
Written tycoon - Crystal Wit b m 6
Mathew Ellerton   R
6 No. 96 DE BORTOLI WINES HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:15
Class-4
59
Not A Single Doubt - Belle Que b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Ajaya - White Feather b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
58.1
Toronado - Friday Hussy b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.6
Street Boss - Charleston Dancer b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
57.6
Pariah - What Katie Did b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
57.2
Frosted - Tres Vite b f 5
Chris Hyland   R
57.2
Holler - Bardego b f 5
Grahame Begg   R
57.2
More Than Ready - Liten Prinsessa (Bernardini) b m 4
Clinton Mcdonald   R
57.2
Capitalist - Chateau Griffo b m 4
Craig Blackshaw   R
57.2
Awtaad - Mesadah br f 5
Ben & Hayes   R
54.9
Danerich - Joe's Girl b f 7
Ross Pecora   R
7 No. 97 REED LOGISTICS HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
09:45
Class-4
59.9
Written Tycoon - Shadow Doll b f 5
Leon & Corstens   R
58.5
Written tycoon - More Bubbly b f 6
J T Conlan   R
58.5
I Am Invincible - Spirit Mania (Lucky Owners) b f 6
Andrea Leek   R
58.1
Foxwedge - Simply Fantastic b f 7
Gavin Bedggood   R
57.6
Charge forward - Cotillard b f 4
Peter G Moody   R
57.6
I Am Invincible - Bareena b f 5
Ben & Hayes   R
57.2
Danerich - Cherish Harmony b f 6
Mr T Rogers   R
57.2
Magnus - Morwell b f 4
R & M Kock   R
54.9
American Pharoah - Nervous Nellie b f 4
John McArdle   R
54.9
Trust In A Gust - Informal b f 5
Daniel Williams   R
8 No. 98 HYGAIN HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
10:15
Class-4
59.4
Akeed Mofeed - Marchelle Belle b m 6
Lloyd Kennewell   R
59
More Than Ready - All Enfield b m 5
R & M Kock   R
59
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 5
Denis Pagan   R
58.5
Magnus - Sun Lane b m 6
P Stokes   R
57.6
Domesday - Juste Heaven Sent b f 5
Matt Laurie   R
57.6
Denman - Search The Stars b f 7
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Vancouver - Rocha b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
57.2
Savabeel - Vera De Bosset b f 5
Simon Zahra   R
56.7
Puissance De Lune - Tongsai Bay (Desert Prince) b f 6
Cathleen Wilson   R
55.8
Akeed Mofeed - Mossmoney b f 7
Patrick Caboche   R
54.9
Odyssey Moon - Clever Clogs b f 4
Peter & Snowden   R
54.9
Dissident - Cyclone Stacey b m 7
R J Besanko   R
9 No. 99 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:45
Class-4
62.1
Redoute's choice - Zastava b m 6
Jason Warren   R
61.2
Delightful Choice - Ultimate Journey b m 6
Christine Sexton   R
60.3
Eurozone - Best Dressed Lady b m 5
Chris Calthorpe   R
60.3
I Am Invincible - Sugar Bay b m 6
Lloyd Kennewell   R
59.4
Power - Kool Gal b f 6
Alexander Rae   R
59.4
Lonhro - Guelph b m 6
Mathew Ellerton   R
59
Jakkalberry - Emma Savanna b m 8
Carole Heffernan   R
59
Reset - Redasun b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
58.5
Contributer - Sister Veronica b f 6
Simon Zahra   R
57.6
Akeed Mofeed - Blue Yonder b m 4
C & C Beasy   R
57.6
Rubick - La Tikka Rosa b m 4
P Stokes   R
57.2
Shamus Award - A Pinch Of Salt b f 6
Matt Laurie   R
58.5
Brazen Beau - Laughen Hard b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
59
Russian Revolution - Cadet Roni b m 4
G & A Bott   R