1 No. 15 KNIGHTS THE NEW NAME FOR LANGLEYS BRITISH EBF MARYGATE FILLIES' STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
13:50
Class-1
57.2
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 2
M Johnston   R
57.2
Tasleet - Jayla br f 2
David Loughnane   R
57.2
Bungle Inthejungle - Roseau City b f 2
S P C Woods   R
57.2
Kessaar - Malyana b f 2
K Dalgleish   R
57.2
Night Of Thunder - Ifubelieveindreams ch f 2
Alice Haynes   R
57.2
Brazen Beau - Jumeirah Street b f 2
Tom Clover   R
57.2
Jungle Cat - Time To Exceed b f 2
K R Burke   R
57.2
Dark Angel - Last Bid gr f 2
C G Cox   R
57.2
Fast Company - Redoutable b f 2
S C Williams   R
57.2
Cotai Glory - Ebony Street b f 2
R Hannon   R
57.2
Camacho - Party Peace b f 2
J S Moore   R
57.2
Kodiac - Flawless Jewel b f 2
K R Burke   R
57.2
Aclaim - Primrose Place b f 2
Darryll Holland   R
57.2
Cotai Glory - Nouvelle Nova b f 2
R G Fell   R
57.2
Twilight Son - Private View b f 2
R G Fell   R
57.2
Dandy Man - Barqeyya b f 2
K R Burke   R
2 No. 16 OAKS FARM STABLES FILLIES' STAKES (7F 192Y)
1583 Mts
14:25
Class-1
59.4
Adaay - Sweet Sienna b f 3
K R Burke   R 102
58.1
Dubawi - Filia Regina b f 3
Hugo Palmer   R
58.1
Ardad - Elpida b f 3
Ed Bethell   R 91
58.1
Farhh - Luzia b f 3
K A Ryan   R 91
58.1
Dabirsim - Pretty Paper b f 3
R M Beckett   R 95
58.1
Lope De Vega - Minwah b f 3
J & T Gosden   R
58.1
Time Test - Wild Mimosa b f 3
D O'Meara   R 80
58.1
No Nay Never - Pure Vanity ch f 3
R A Fahey   R 83
58.1
Frankel - Besharah b f 3
W J Haggas   R 100
58.1
El Kabeir - Preobrajenska gr f 3
D O'Meara   R 96
58.1
Mehmas - Padma b f 3
Hilal Kobeissi   R 99
58.1
Twilight Son - La Rosiere br f 3
D O'Meara   R 75
3 No. 17 PADDY POWER 'I LOVE STEAK' HANDICAP (1M 2F 56Y)
2062 Mts
15:00
Rating 86-100 Class-2
61.7
Belardo - Three Cards ro g 4
D Menuisier   R 101
59.4
Harbour Watch - Spring Fashion b g 8
K Dalgleish   R 97
59
Cape Cross - Opinionated b g 7
R G Fell   R 95
58.1
Frankel - Queen's Dream b g 5
R A Fahey   R 93
56.2
Kodiac - Rancho Montoya br g 4
Tom Clover   R 89
56.2
Showcasing - Law Of The Range ch f 4
R G Fell   R 89
56.2
Dialed In - Unbridled Gem gr g 4
K Dalgleish   R 89
55.3
Sea The Stars - Fly ch g 4
Ed Walker   R 87
55.3
Holy Roman Emperor - Sushi Tuna b g 4
Grant Tuer   R 87
54.9
Golden Horn - Holy Moon b c 4
M Johnston   R 86
54.4
Mount Nelson - Bollin Greta b m 7
T D Easterby   R 85
54.4
Markaz - Mattinata gr g 4
Tom Dascombe   R 85
4 No. 18 PADDY POWER YORKSHIRE CUP STAKES (1M 5F 188Y)
2787 Mts
15:35
Class-1
59.9
Sea The Stars - Private Life ch h 8
J & T Gosden   R 118
58.5
Lope De Vega - Paraphernalia ch g 5
R M Beckett   R 110
58.5
Born To Sea - Tarziyna b g 4
B Ellison   R 116
58.5
Night Of Thunder - Souviens Toi b g 5
M Johnston   R 108
57.2
Galileo - Polished Gem ch m 6
D K Weld   R 114
5 No. 19 PADDY POWER 'FILL THI BOOTS' HANDICAP (1M 3F 188Y)
2384 Mts
16:10
Rating 71-90 Class-3
61.2
Awtaad - Moqla b g 3
K R Burke   R 89
60.8
Dubawi - Rumh b c 3
C Appleby   R 88
60.3
Sea The Stars - Tearless b g 3
C Appleby   R 87
58.1
Highland Reel - Examinee b c 3
R M Beckett   R 82
57.6
Kodiac - Albamara b c 3
M Johnston   R 81
55.8
Galileo - Laugh Out Loud b c 3
M Johnston   R 77
55.8
Sea The Stars - Valais Girl b c 3
M Johnston   R 77
55.3
The Gurkha - Duchess Of Marmite ch f 3
A M Balding   R 76
6 No. 20 YORKSHIRE EQUINE PRACTICE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
64
Clodovil - Eileenlilian b g 5
M Dods   R 85
64
Invincible Spirit - Chibola b g 10
R G Fell   R 85
64
Coulsty - Russian Spirit b g 4
D McCain Jnr   R 85
63.5
Make Believe - Gentle On My Mind b g 5
D O'Meara   R 84
63.5
Pastoral Pursuits - My Pretty Girl b g 6
T Coyle   R 84
63.5
Acclamation - Molly Dolly b g 4
James Horton   R 84
63.5
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Maziona (GB) b g 5
T D Barron   R 84
63
Gregorian - Raajis gr g 6
T D Easterby   R 83
62.6
Acclamation - Komedy b g 4
R A Fahey   R 82
62.1
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 8
M W Easterby   R 81
61.7
Lawman - Charanga b g 7
Tim Easterby   R 80
61.2
Mount Nelson - Dialma b g 8
R G Fell   R 79
60.3
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b g 8
M Dods   R 77
59.9
Swiss Spirit - Royal Pardon b g 5
Scott Dixon   R 76
59.4
Adaay - Winifred Jo b g 4
R A Fahey   R 75
59.4
Dabirsim - Sosquaw b g 5
D O'Meara   R 75
59.4
Footstepsinthesand - Sweet Surprise b g 4
R A Fahey   R 75
59.4
Born To Sea - Whispering Lady ch g 6
B Ellison   R 75
59
Siyouni - Landing Site b g 6
T D Easterby   R 74
59
Garswood - Lilbourne Lass ch g 4
M Dods   R 74
7 No. 21 LONGINES IRISH CHAMPIONS WEEKEND HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
17:20
Rating 76-95 Class-3
62.1
Galileo Gold - Speed Freak b f 3
George Boughey   R 97
61.2
Dandy Man - Adaptation b g 3
K R Burke   R 95
58.1
Fast Company - Deemah b f 3
K R Burke   R 88
57.6
Mehmas - Lauren's Girl ch g 3
K A Ryan   R 87
57.6
Ardad - Low Cut Affair b g 3
Alice Haynes   R 87
57.6
Havana Gold - Majestic Alexander b g 3
R M H Cowell   R 87
57.2
Oasis Dream - La Napoule b f 3
K A Ryan   R 86
56.2
Kodiac - Faithful Duchess b g 3
K A Ryan   R 84
56.2
Showcasing - Dream Dreamer b c 3
Muir & Grassick   R 84
55.3
War Command - Rhal b g 3
B Smart   R 82
54.9
M Dods   R 81
54
Muhaarar - Moonlit Garden b f 3
Owen Burrows   R 79
53.5
Dream Ahead - Kashtan ch g 3
N Tinkler   R 78
53.1
Mattmu - Ice Mayden b g 3
T D Easterby   R 77
53.1
Dabirsim - Magic Florence b g 3
Grant Tuer   R 77
52.6
Zoffany - Mooching Along b g 3
Richard Hughes   R 76