1 No. 26 4RACING WELCOMES YOU MAIDEN PLATE (5F 169Y)
1160 Mts
10:50
Class-3
59.9
Areion - Granja b f 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59.9
Eightfold Path - Chook b f 4
Corne Spies   R
59.9
Visionaire - Maggie Muggins b f 4
Roy Magner   R
59.9
Where's That Tiger - Asiatic Pearl b f 5
Erico Verdonese   R
59.9
Skitt Skizzle - Angel Flight b f 4
Robbie Sage   R
59.9
Ideal World - Taittinger Fizz b f 4
Paul Matchett   R
59.9
Vercingetorix - Air Pocket b f 4
Erico Verdonese   R
59.9
Rabada - Ikimasu b f 4
Sean Tarry   R
59.9
Pomodoro - Katch b f 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59.9
Silvano - Leading Dame b f 4
Paul Matchett   R
59.9
Elusive Fort - La Destina b f 4
Sean Tarry   R
2 No. 27 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:25
Class-3
59.9
Soft Falling Rain - Ilha Bela gr f 5
Brett Crawford   R
59
Ideal World - Secret Star b f 4
Robbie Sage   R
59
Gimmethegreenlight - Silvan Spirit b f 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59
Silvano - Arabian Empress b f 4
Ashley Fortune   R
59
Philanthropist - Trick ch f 4
Gavin Van Zyl   R
59
Master Of My Fate - Aunt Polly b f 4
D Gray St John   R
59
Oratorio - Ginger Tree b f 4
Heather Adamson   R
59
Futura - Fantastic Trip b f 4
Alec Laird   R
59
Skitt Skizzle - Quinoa b f 4
Fabian Habib   R
59
Querari - Orchid Island b f 4
M F De Kock   R
59
Pomodoro - Memorable b f 4
Sean Tarry   R
3 No. 28 BOOK A TABLE 011-681-1769 MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:00
Class-3
59.9
Crusade - Blue Nevada b g 5
Dianne Stenger   R
59.9
Dynasty - Minelli b g 6
Robyn Klaasen   R
59.9
Real Impact - Fantastic Fifi b g 6
Robbie Sage   R
59
William Longsword - Strawberry Line b g 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59
Duke Of Marmalade - Picadilly Miss b g 4
Grant Maroun   R
59
Ideal World - E-ticket b c 4
Alec Laird   R
59
Silvano - Themis b c 4
Stuart Pettigrew   R
59
Oratorio - Royal Habit b g 4
Ashley Fortune   R
59
Twice Over - Lebombo Breeze b g 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
55.8
Pomodoro - Starsinhiseyes b f 4
Sean Tarry   R
55.8
Canford Cliffs - Ballykissangel b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst   R
55.8
Just as Well - Wild Encounter b f 4
Candice Dawson   R
4 No. 29 GAUTENG GUINEAS DAY 4 FEBRUARY GRADUATION PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:40
Class-3
59.9
Trippi - Mohave Princess b c 5
Weiho Marwing   R
59.9
Soft Falling Rain - Carraig Aonair b g 6
Robyn Klaasen   R
55.8
Erupt - Adella b c 4
Robbie Sage   R
55.8
Time Thief - Girl's Best Friend b c 4
Roy Magner   R
55.8
Pomodoro - Terra Marianna b c 4
Sean Tarry   R
55.8
The United States - We Have Lift Off b c 4
Candice Dawson   R
55.8
Rabada - Sophie's Choice b c 4
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
55.3
Soft Falling Rain - Captain's Delight b c 4
Paul Matchett   R
55.3
Soft Falling Rain - Mile High b f 6
Grant Maroun   R
5 No. 30 WWW.TAB4RACING.COM MR 100 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
13:10
Class-3
61.7
What A Winter - The Merry Widow b g 5
Paul Matchett   R
59.4
Querari - Adorable b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
59
Trippi - Aquatint ch g 7
Sean Tarry   R
58.1
Var - Winter Wood ch g 4
Stuart Pettigrew   R
58.1
Time Thief - Pistol Dawn b g 5
Roy Magner   R
57.6
Coup de Grace - Milla's Rocket b g 4
Grant Maroun   R
57.6
Querari - Scintilla b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
54.9
Flying The Flag - Larussa (DOOWALEY) b g 6
Roy Magner   R
53.5
Soft Falling Rain - Amur Affair ch g 6
Corrie Lensley   R
6 No. 31 SWALLOW STAKES (5F 169Y)
1160 Mts
13:40
Class-3
59.9
Trippi - Green Pepper b f 4
Sean Tarry   R
59
Flower Alley - Indira ch f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
58.1
Crusade - Heliantha ch f 4
Billy Ruiters   R
58.1
Querari - Grande Roche b f 4
Paul Matchett   R
55.8
Erupt - Daffodil b f 4
Corne Spies   R
55.8
Captain Of All - Bearing Strait b f 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
55.8
Vercingetorix - Sky Pirate (Victory Moon) b f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
55.8
Master Of My Fate - Up In Smoke b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst   R
55.8
The United States - She's So Cold b f 4
Alec Laird   R
7 No. 32 SEA COTTAGE STAKES (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
14:10
Class-3
59.9
The United States - Yourethetops b c 4
Alec Laird   R
59.9
Flower Alley - Laurel Cherry b c 4
Tyrone Zackey   R
59.9
Jackson - Penny Serenade b g 4
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
59.9
Trippi - Irish Torrent b c 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59.9
What A Winter - American Story b c 4
Tyrone Zackey   R
59.9
Rabada - Marry Me Mullins b c 4
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59.9
Twice Over - Instante b g 4
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis   R
59.9
Flower Alley - Leste ch g 4
Tyrone Zackey   R
57.6
Flower Alley - One Of A Kind ch f 4
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis   R
57.6
Querari - Ilha Bela gr f 4
M F De Kock   R
8 No. 33 NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING THURSDAY 26 JANUARY CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
14:40
Class-3
59.9
Silvano - Halfway To Heaven b c 5
Sean Tarry   R
58.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Gift of Rain b g 5
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis   R
58.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Three Blue Cranes b g 5
Paul Matchett   R
58.1
Elusive Fort - Felina ch g 6
Brett Warren   R
55.8
What A Winter - Idler b g 6
Paul Matchett   R
55.3
Jam Alley - Cheers ch m 7
D Gray St John   R
54
Soft Falling Rain - Hungry Heart b g 4
Fabian Habib   R
52.2
Duke Of Marmalade - Freudiana ch g 4
Weiho Marwing   R
52.2
Eightfold Path - Delightfull Diva b g 7
Billy Ruiters   R
51.7
Silvano - Dancewiththedevil b f 6
D Gray St John   R