1 No. 53 PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSAC STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
12:30
Class-3
56.7
Gutaifan - Nidina bay c 3
F Chappet   R
56.7
Dubawi - Ervedya b c 3
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Constitution - Elegant By Nature bay c 3
P&J Brandt   R
56.7
Farhh - Fair Daughter che c 3
A Fabre   R
2 No. 54 REINE BLANCHE LONGINES SOUTENU PAR LES ECHOS WEEK-E STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
13:05
Class-3
56.7
Dabirsim - Mon Amie Chop bay f 2
Mme Mme B Re-scandella   R
56.7
Brazen Beau - Super Midge bay f 2
F Chappet   R
56.7
Zoustar - Sudu Queen bay f 2
M Delcher Sanchez   R
56.7
Havana Grey - Anna Sophia gre f 2
A & G Botti   R
56.7
Seabhac - Winshine bay f 2
N Clement   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Pas Prete bay f 2
A Fabre   R
3 No. 55 PRIX DU BOIS LONGINES - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
13:40
Class-3
56.7
Showcasing - Bee Queen bay c 2
A Fabre   R
55.3
Pedro The Great - Pacific Chalnetta bay f 2
P Sogorb   R
55.3
Shalaa - Melusine bay f 2
H De Nicolay   R
55.3
Martinborough - Melodora bay f 2
Mlle S Delaroche   R
55.3
Camacho - Sea Of Knowledge bay f 2
G Bietolini   R
55.3
Havana Grey - Claramara gre f 2
Amy Murphy   R
55.3
Elusive City - Key Success bay f 2
Y barberot   R
55.3
Cotai Glory - Zelie Martin che f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn   R
55.3
Goken - Ice Love bay f 2
L Gadbin   R
55.3
Brazen Beau - Mutoon bay f 2
S Guerrieri   R
55.3
Starspangledbanner - Rolling Stone bay f 2
C&Y Lerner   R
4 No. 56 QATAR DERBY ARAB STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:15
Class-4
58.1
Nieshan - Viki De Carrere bay c 4
X Thomas-Demeaulte   R
58.1
Tm Fred Texas - Haija gre c 4
T Fourcy   R
58.1
Tm Fred Texas - Tameemah gre c 4
T Fourcy   R
58.1
Af Albahar - Sakina De Faust bay c 4
C Gourdain   R
58.1
Azadi - Guest Del Falot che c 4
J Bernard   R
58.1
Af Albahar - EDEE ROSE bay c 4
X Thomas-Demeaulte   R
58.1
Assy - Nisaee gre c 4
Francois Rohaut   R
58.1
Assy - Djakera Des Forges che c 4
Francois Rohaut   R
58.1
Josco Du Cayrou - Louna Du Loup bay c 4
T Fourcy   R
55.8
No Risk Al Maury - Kima Lotoise al f 4
P Corsi   R
5 No. 57 PRIX DE DIANE LONGINES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
15:00
Class-3
56.7
Sea The Stars - Matauri Pearl bay f 3
H Shimizu   R
56.7
Dubawi - Contribution bay f 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Sea The Stars - Taniya che f 3
F H Graffard   R
56.7
Frankel - Princess Loulou bay f 3
J & T Gosden   R
56.7
Lope De Vega - Traffic Jam bay f 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Sarai bay f 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Zarak - See You Always bay f 3
C Ferland   R
56.7
Zarak - Skysweeper che f 3
C&Y Lerner   R
56.7
Almanzor - Elodie bay f 3
C&Y Lerner   R
56.7
Wootton Bassett - Shasta Daisy bay f 3
Y barberot   R
56.7
Frankel - Gracefully bay f 3
S Wattel   R
56.7
Soldier Hollow - Relizane bay f 3
S Wattel   R
56.7
Literato - Sign And Seal noi f 3
G Barbedette   R
56.7
Holy Roman Emperor - Vezina bay f 3
D Menuisier   R
56.7
Galileo - You'resothrilling che f 3
A P O'Brien   R
56.7
Outstrip - Ciboulette bay f 3
R Doleuze   R
56.7
Sea The Stars - Viva Rafaela bay f 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Galileo - Blue Kimono bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
6 No. 58 GRAND HANDICAP DE LAMORLAYE LONGINES HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1800 Mts
15:45
Class-3
59.9
Kendargent - Now Forever gre g 5
N Clement   R
59.9
Dabirsim - Celesteville noi g 5
H Blume   R
59
Lauro - Kerfournoise bay g 7
Mme M Desvaux   R
59
Oasis Dream - Gwenseb bay c 5
A Fouassier   R
58.5
Siyouni - Indiana Wells bay g 4
M Delzangles   R
58.1
Dabirsim - Rosie Thomas bay g 5
F Chappet   R
56.7
American Pharoah - Ridasiyna bay g 5
P&J Brandt   R
56.2
Exosphere - Pietra Santa bay c 4
D Smaga   R
56.2
Dabirsim - Just Married bay f 4
M F Weissmeier   R
55.3
Prince Gibraltar - Hello Sindarella gre c 5
S Wattel   R
54.9
Sageburg - Pyramid Lake bay g 7
P&J Brandt   R
54.9
Zanzibari - Higha bay c 5
M Brasme   R
54.9
Soldier Hollow - Cosma bay c 4
M Munch   R
54.4
Pastorius - Donna Lavinia bay c 4
H Grewe   R
53.5
Evasive - Allegria bay f 6
I Endaltsev   R
53.1
Anodin - Valse Legere bay g 6
G Hernon   R
51.7
Mastercraftsman - Incroyable gre f 6
Mme H Martinez   R
7 No. 59 PRIX BERTRAND DU BREUIL LONGINES STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:20
Class-3
56.7
Dubawi - Dolniya bay g 5
F H Graffard   R
56.7
Lope De Vega - Single che g 6
A Fabre   R
56.7
Le Havre - Lady Meydan bay c 4
Y barberot   R
56.7
Orpen - Meulles bay g 7
P cottier   R
56.7
Lawman - Era Uma Vez bay g 5
M Delzangles   R
56.7
Intello - Nazlia che c 4
J C Rouget   R
56.7
Stormy River - Feltzer gre g 5
G Hernon   R
56.7
Iffraaj - Rait bay c 5
M Munch   R
55.3
Lope De Vega - She Loves You bay f 5
P&J Brandt   R
55.3
Dubawi - Goldikova che f 4
C Laffon-Parias   R
8 No. 60 PRIX DU LYS LONGINES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:55
Class-3
58.1
Postponed - Europium bay c 3
F H Graffard   R
58.1
Motivator - Feerie Stellaire bay c 3
F Bresson   R
58.1
Ribchester - Frine bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias   R
58.1
Tamayuz - Swertia che c 3
S Wattel   R
58.1
Fascinating Rock - Himiko bay g 3
S kobayashi   R
58.1
Almanzor - Alzubra bay c 3
A Fabre   R
58.1
The Grey Gatsby - Moonee Valley alz c 3
F Chappet   R
58.1
Frankel - Lady Of Shamrock che c 3
A Fabre   R
9 No. 61 REINE MARIE-AMELIE LONG HANDICAP (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
17:30
Class-3
69.9
Mastercraftsman - Pietra Santa gre f 7
D Smaga   R
69.4
Sunday Break - Selena bay g 8
N Caullery   R
69.4
Manduro - Noble Raven bay f 4
H De Nicolay   R
69.4
Gale Force Ten - Aubusson bay g 6
Ger Collet   R
68.9
Outstrip - Rancho Montoya gre f 5
Mlle Mlle C Alesi   R
68.5
Morandi - Maureenda bay g 4
Mme G Rarick   R
68
Joshua Tree - Mayyadah bay g 6
Boutin   R
68
Deep Impact - Sasparella bay g 4
C Laffon-Parias   R
68
Dabirsim - Wings Of Glory bay g 4
M F Weissmeier   R
67.1
Sinndar - Shivera bay g 6
M F Weissmeier   R
66.2
Oasis Dream - Sayfoonisa gre g 4
N Caullery   R
66.2
Rajsaman - Sunday Bells gre g 4
D Waele   R
65.3
Hurricane Cat - Grande Histoire gre g 8
Arm Lefeuvre   R
65.3
Le Havre - Qatari Perfection bay g 5
Mme H Martinez   R
62.6
Morpheus - Little Red Minx bay g 5
Frau J Mayer   R
59
Lucayan - Xachusa che f 5
J J Boutin   R
10 No. 62 BIBLIOTHEQUE DU THEATRE LONGINES HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
18:05
Class-3
59.9
Intello - Tropa De Elite bay g 4
E&G Leenders   R
59.9
Intello - Moonlight Cass bay g 4
Amy Murphy   R
59.4
Scissor Kick - Angel Of Harlem bay c 4
S Labate   R
59
Wootton Bassett - Ana Smart bay g 4
A Hollinshead   R
59
Picsou de villabon - Atossa bay f 4
Mlle A S Pacault   R
58.1
Sidestep - Bella Vento bay c 4
Mlle J Soudan   R
58.1
Myboycharlie - Louisa M Alcott bay f 4
Rod Collet   R
58.1
Anodin - Bomba Nova bay g 4
D Smaga   R
58.1
Pedro The Great - King's Dam bay g 4
S Labate   R
57.6
Showcasing - Delivery bay g 4
N Caullery   R
57.6
Exosphere - Dawn Cat bay c 4
N Caullery   R
57.6
Dariyan - Pearly Empress bay g 4
N Leenders   R
57.6
Territories - Lorient che g 4
M F Weissmeier   R
55.8
Helmet - Tres Americanqueen bay f 4
C&Y Lerner   R
53.1
Zanzibari - Golden Clou che f 4
Mlle S Delaroche   R