1 No. 74 LADBROKES MATES MODE PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
Dundeel - Matron b m 3
John Moloney   R
58.1
Siyouni - Eldena b m 3
Wendy Kelly   R
58.1
Nicconi - Florida Keys b m 3
P G Carey   R
58.1
Hellbent - Guapa b m 3
Peter Moody   R
58.1
Almanzor - Spiriting b m 3
Danny O'brien   R
58.1
Pariah - More Glory b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Belardo - Keepabreak b m 3
Ben Brisbourne   R
58.1
Merchant Navy - Jehannedarc b m 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
58.1
Almanzor - Luminova b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Contributer - Exquisite Choice b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Nicconi - Enchanting Beauty b m 3
Mick & Jnr   R
58.1
Tosen Stardom - Fantastic Fifi b m 3
Lyn & Proctor   R
58.1
Maurice - Merlene De Lago b m 3
R & M Kock   R
58.1
Highland Reel - Smooth Edge b m 3
Shane Stockdale   R
58.1
Maurice - Tiergarten b m 3
Jerome Hunter   R
58.1
Dundeel - Water Kiss b m 3
P Stokes   R
58.1
Vancouver - Love Ends b m 3
Michael Mehegan   R
2 No. 75 LADBROKES MARKET CONTROL PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
04:35
Class-3
57.2
Deep Impact - A Time For Julia b f 3
A & S Freedman   R
57.2
Foxwedge - Spirit Of Pompeii b f 3
Adrian Mcgregor   R
57.2
Rich Enuff - Baroness Gabriella b f 3
Jason Warren   R
57.2
American Pharoah - Casuarina Forest b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.2
Epaulette - Paris Tryst b f 3
Robbie Laing   R
57.2
Zoustar - Lucia Bella b f 3
Mick & Jnr   R
57.2
Toronado - St Trinians b f 3
Dan O'Sullivan   R
57.2
Pride Of Dubai - Evening Glitter b f 3
Greg Eurell   R
57.2
Pariah - Jessej b f 3
P Stokes   R
57.2
I Am Invincible - Roudha b f 3
Peter & Snowden   R
57.2
Shamus Award - Dasoudi b f 3
K Corstens   R
57.2
Dundeel - Joy Ride b f 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
57.2
Swear - Kinz Funky Monkey b f 3
Darryl Cannon   R
57.2
Merchant Navy - Crimson Lady b f 3
Simon Zahra   R
57.2
Savabeel - Scratchy Lass b f 3
R & M Kock   R
57.2
Impending - Recoinage b f 3
Mathew Ellerton   R
3 No. 76 TOBIN BROTHERS CELEBRATING LIVES HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
05:10
Class-4
63
Tavistock - Berlin Belle b m 7
Lindsey Smith   R
61.7
Toronado - Lupino b m 6
S Morrish   R
61.2
Tavistock - Lovetrista b m 6
Amy & Yargi   R
60.3
Dawn Approach - Clothilde b m 6
Michael Townsend   R
59
Swear - Starnuto b m 4
Julien Welsh   R
58.5
Toronado - Classic Jewel b m 6
Matt Cumani   R
58.5
Tavistock - Zsa Zsa Gabeel b m 5
Cindy Alderson   R
58.5
Bon Hoffa - Dancer Doll b m 5
Ms N M Burke   R
57.6
Fighting Sun - Refuge b f 5
Gavin Bedggood   R
56.7
Delightful Choice - Von's Rippa b m 8
Sarah Zschoke   R
56.7
Complacent - Porotene Bella b m 5
David Bourne   R
54.9
So You Think - Rebel Dancer b m 5
Matthew Brown   R
54
Zoustar - Ryzhkina b m 7
Michael Jones   R
4 No. 77 TILE IMPORTER HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
05:45
Class-3
63.5
Street Boss - Buratti b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
62.6
Dundeel - Frim And Frome b m 5
Mathew Ellerton   R
62.6
Canford Cliffs - Shebelia b m 6
Maddie Raymond   R
60.3
High chaparral - Chorus Of Angels b m 10
M & L Cerchi   R
60.3
Savabeel - Shopaholic b m 6
Tony Rosolini   R
60.3
Estidhkaar - Quiet Please b m 3
Nick Ryan   R
60.3
Delago Deluxe - Girls On Film b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59.4
Sebring - Lumic b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59.4
Unencumbered - Divine Beauty b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
59.4
Zoffany - Snip 'n' Paste b m 6
Vincent Malady   R
59
American Pharoah - Spiced b m 4
Peter Moody   R
59
Ready For Victory - Tycoon Peri b m 4
K & K Keys   R
59
Iffraaj - Hi Gorgeous b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
57.2
Vespa - Glamoury b m 5
M D Hinton   R
54.9
Squamosa - Miss Moneyeater b f 5
Patrick Keane   R
55.3
Toronado - Settecento b m 4
Chris Waller   R
54.9
Wayed Zain - Rockin' Ransom b m 4
Jerome Hunter   R
5 No. 78 LADBROKE IT! HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:20
Class-4
63
Pins - Really Reputable b f 4
Michael Moroney   R
61.7
Pride Of Dubai - Fiorentina b f 5
A & S Freedman   R
61.7
Epaulette - Page Three Girl b f 6
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Combermere b f 6
Dean Binaisse   R
59.4
Artie schiller - Foo Keima b f 6
Gavin Bedggood   R
59
Atomic - Self Portrait b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
59
Pierro - Regatta Rebel b f 4
Peter Moody   R
58.1
Palentino - Red Margarita b f 4
Brian Mcgrath   R
58.1
Needs Further - White Gold b f 6
Nigel Blackiston   R
58.1
Shooting To Win - Anise b f 4
James Cummings   R
58.1
Strategic - Magic Curvacious b f 7
Daniel Bowman   R
57.6
Press Statement - Kim Classic b f 5
Lindsey Smith   R
57.6
Toronado - Play Mizzty For Me b f 5
Michael Huglin   R
57.2
Shalaa - Miss Helsinki b f 4
Leon & Corstens   R
55.8
Iffraaj - Quin Bay b f 4
Michael Moroney   R
54
Sebring - Valley Sweetheart b f 4
Peter Moody   R
54
Street Boss - Nadya b f 7
Susie Wells   R
6 No. 79 50 YEAR LIFE MEMBER BERNARD CARP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:55
Class-3
62.1
Bel Esprit - Space Regent b m 12
Mark Stephenson   R
61.7
Dream Ahead - Maxi Dress b m 5
Liam Howley   R
61.7
Zoffany - Edaraat b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
61.2
Pierro - Adorabubble b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
61.2
Super One - Arazi Belle b m 4
Ben Brisbourne   R
60.3
So You Think - Dixie Paradise b m 8
M & L Cerchi   R
60.3
Frosted - Patina b m 4
Peter & Snowden   R
59.4
I Am Invincible - London Lolly b m 4
Peter & Snowden   R
58.5
Russian Revolution - Cadet Roni b m 3
G & A Bott   R
58.1
Denman - Search The Stars b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
I Am Invincible - Real Surreal b f 4
Peter Moody   R
57.6
Turn Me Loose - Cap Eden Roc b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
54.9
Shalaa - Transocean b f 3
Mick & Jnr   R
59.4
Contributer - Bianca Bay b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
59
Fastnet Rock - Two Beauties b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59
Muhaarar - Turaathy b m 4
Caroline Jennings   R
59
Holler - Hai Lil b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
7 No. 80 50 YEAR LIFE MEMBER MAX CASHMORE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:30
Class-3
59.9
Your Song - Hoss Amor b m 8
Peter & Snowden   R
59.9
Headwater - Manju b m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
59
So You Think - Gliding b m 6
Tom Dabernig   R
58.1
So You Think - Leica Ding b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
All Too Hard - Certainly Rosa b m 6
Michael & Hawkes   R
58.1
Shooting To Win - Nicky Nocky b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
57.2
Toronado - Stealapipe b m 6
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.2
Dubawi - Lanansaak ch m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
56.7
Zoustar - Zazparella b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
55.8
Dragon Pulse - St Edith b m 6
Enver Jusufovic   R
55.3
Proisir - Miss Relentless b m 5
Patrick Payne   R
55.3
Pins - Stole b m 6
Joel Flannery   R
54.9
Deep Field - La Tikka Rosa b m 5
Gavin Bedggood   R
8 No. 81 FIERCE IMPACT - MADE FOR YOUR MARE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
08:05
Class-3
61.2
Ready For Victory - Yasey San b f 4
John Pascoe   R
60.3
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 5
John Moloney   R
60.3
Written Tycoon - Curtana b f 4
Mathew Ellerton   R
59.9
Capitalist - Humma Mumma b f 4
John McArdle   R
59.4
Delago Deluxe - Feint b f 5
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Starcraft - Hong Kong Honey b f 4
Phillip Sweeney   R
59
Shamus Award - Regrowth b f 4
M & L Cerchi   R
59
Spill The Beans - Holly Bee b f 4
N J Harnett   R
58.5
Nicconi - Outof The Question b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
58.1
Rich Enuff - Zerprise Us All b f 4
Maddie Raymond   R
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Whitten's Delight b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Ocean Of Tears b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
58.1
Per Incanto - Ivy Hall b f 4
M Smith   R
57.6
Moshe - Interna b f 6
Gavin Bedggood   R
57.6
Written Tycoon - Dubai Me Roses b f 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
54
Hellbent - Heritage Lane b f 3
Caroline Jennings   R
56.7
Magnus - Grand Gesture b f 4
Greg Eurell   R
55.8
Husson - Orphan b f 7
P G Carey   R