1 No. 91 JOUVENCE HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
12:50
Class-4
60.8
Spanish Moon - Mislix gre g 4
R Lopez   R
60.3
New Approach - Baroness Daniela bay g 4
F Chappet   R
59
Prince Gibraltar - Daffodil Fields bay g 5
P cottier   R
59
Adlerflug - Mexicali bay c 4
M Delcher Sanchez   R
59
Vespone - Lady Speedy bay g 5
M Rulec   R
58.1
Sri Putra - Greentathir che g 5
B Audouin   R
57.6
Champs Elysees - Becomes You che g 5
S Wattel   R
56.7
Rajsaman - Blue Blue Sea gre g 5
Y barberot   R
56.7
Acclamation - Shemiyla bay g 9
Mlle S Audoy   R
56.2
Mastercraftsman - Incroyable gre f 6
Mme H Martinez   R
56.2
Maxios - Almerita bay g 7
W Hickst   R
55.8
Style Vendome - Feriadargent bay g 6
Mlle A Wattel   R
55.3
Rock Of Gibraltar - Shamsa che g 7
D&p Prod'homme   R
55.3
Outstrip - Tiffany Diamond bay f 4
H A Pantall   R
54.9
Foxwedge - Guiletta gre g 7
S Cerulis   R
54.4
Galiway - Kiyrna bay f 5
S Wattel   R
2 No. 92 RAMSIN MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.1
Anodin - Princess Charm bay c 2
C&Y Lerner   R
58.1
Showcasing - Red Line che c 2
J Mieulle   R
58.1
Kingman - Not Ready bay c 2
C Laffon-Parias   R
55.8
Lope De Vega - Alanza che c 2
F H Graffard   R
55.8
Zoustar - White Bullet bay c 2
P Decouz   R
55.8
Recorder - Non Pareille che c 2
L Gadbin   R
55.8
Al Wukair - Sky High Flyer bay c 2
V Luka   R
55.8
Charm Spirit - Celestina Agostino bay c 2
A Fouassier   R
55.8
Dabirsim - Rumailah bay c 2
M Brasme   R
3 No. 93 ASTARIA MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:00
Class-2
58.1
Dark Angel - Samadrisa bay f 2
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Wootton Bassett - Germance bay f 2
H F Devin   R
58.1
Belardo - Soeur Du Roi bay f 2
H De Nicolay   R
58.1
Seabhac - Alpinette noi f 2
L Gadbin   R
58.1
Dream Ahead - Mafasina bay f 2
L Gadbin   R
55.8
Recorder - Senorita Bloom che f 2
P&J Brandt   R
55.8
Siyouni - Pinkster bay f 2
F Chappet   R
55.8
Charm Spirit - Go Lovely Rose bay f 2
Tim Donworth   R
4 No. 94 HERBAGER STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-3
56.7
Kingman - Suffused bay c 3
F H Graffard   R
56.7
Shalaa - Dynamite bay g 3
N Clement   R
56.7
Holy roman emperor - Assisi bay g 3
Markus Klug   R
56.7
No Nay Never - La Teranga bay c 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Anodin - Betria che c 3
Joel Boisnard   R
56.7
Outstrip - Peace Fonic bay c 3
V Luka   R
55.3
Shamalgan - Celesteville bay f 3
W Hickst   R
55.3
Dubawi - Show Day bay f 3
H A Pantall   R
55.3
Siyouni - Epsom Icon bay f 3
Chr Head   R
5 No. 95 DE DAVRON CLAIMING STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59.4
Ultra - Cordey che f 3
A & G Botti   R
59.4
Guiliani - Valiani bay f 3
Mme Y Almenrader   R
57.6
Night Of Thunder - Habdab che c 3
H A Pantall   R
56.2
Ribchester - Scarlet Belle bay f 3
F R Monfort   R
56.2
Dragon Pulse - Coming Back che f 3
M Nieslanik   R
55.8
Hunter's Light - Relight's Best bay f 3
Mlle J Soudan   R
55.8
Elusive City - Pax Mina gre g 3
L Gadbin   R
54.4
Anodin - Alleaza bay f 3
M Cesandri   R
6 No. 96 LIEU PLAISANT HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:45
Class-3
59.9
Kandidate - Fawayla D'emra bay f 3
J Mieulle   R
59.9
Zarak - Lailoma che g 3
Mlle Fey   R
59.9
Reliable Man - Myla Rose gre f 3
A Schutz   R
59.4
Highland Reel - Diamond Fever gre f 3
M F Weissmeier   R
59.4
Dark Angel - Veda gre f 3
F H Graffard   R
59
Literato - Lettre A Olive gre g 3
Mlle C Auvray   R
59
Olympic Glory - Banville bay f 3
W Hickst   R
58.5
Tamayuz - Duchesse bay f 3
F R Monfort   R
58.1
Rajsaman - Airlight gre f 3
Y barberot   R
58.1
Ribchester - North Mare bay c 3
N Clement   R
57.6
Captain Chop - Lorea Chope che f 3
P cottier   R
57.6
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 3
P&F & Renaut   R
57.6
Al Wukair - Dogaressa bay g 3
Jph Dubois   R
56.7
Peer Gynt - Kitty Yield bay g 3
C H Plisson   R
56.7
Whitecliffsofdover - Glory Dream bay f 3
Mlle V Dissaux   R
56.7
Pedro The Great - Lady Apples bay g 3
Teddy Price   R
55.8
Manduro - Courchevel bay g 3
Robert Collet   R
7 No. 97 DU LIEU FERAL HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:20
Class-3
59.9
Havana Gold - Dakatari gre f 3
H A Pantall   R
59.9
Alhebayeb - Tatiana Romanova gre f 3
M Cesandri   R
59.9
Whitecliffsofdover - Miranda Frost bay f 3
F R Monfort   R
59.9
Myboycharlie - Amicale bay g 3
M Pimbonnet   R
59.9
Elusive City - Pretty Pump Pump bay g 3
J P Gauvin   R
59.9
Gengis - Chipina gre c 3
G Doleuze   R
59.9
Almanzor - Tocopilla gre f 3
S Nigge   R
59.4
Dariyan - Falabala bay f 3
H Blume   R
59.4
Rajsaman - Eternal Love bay f 3
D Fechner   R
59.4
Elusive City - Sargasses bay c 3
Mlle V Dissaux   R
58.5
Zelzal - Fanny Des Hardys bay f 3
R Marcel   R
56.7
Supplicant - Jalissa bay f 3
E Lyon   R
56.7
Shalaa - Aneesah bay g 3
R Lopez   R
56.2
Olympic Glory - Feelin Foxy bay f 3
P&F & Renaut   R
55.8
Panis - Loda bay g 3
P&F & Renaut   R
55.3
Diamond Green - Mi Violetta bay f 3
S Morineau   R
8 No. 98 HERVINE HANDICAP (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
16:55
Class-4
59.9
Literato - Mick Bora bay g 7
P J Fertillet   R
59.4
Dunkerque - Letty che g 5
S Cerulis   R
59.4
Lord Of England - Auenprincess che g 8
A Bolte   R
59.4
Anodin - Barbayam che g 5
D&p Prod'homme   R
59
Martinborough - Sage Dance bay g 4
Jph Dubois   R
58.5
Muhtathir - Triki Miki bay f 7
S Dehez   R
58.5
Intello - Diyakalanie bay g 4
S Wattel   R
58.1
Intello - Annouville bay f 4
P J Fertillet   R
58.1
Le Havre - Bernieres bay g 4
S Nigge   R
57.6
Mastercraftsman - Alnamara gre g 5
M Nigge   R
57.6
Charm Spirit - Mediteranea bay g 5
Mme M Gilet   R
56.7
Camelot - Market Day bay f 4
M Delzangles   R
56.2
Sidestep - Capital Flight bay g 4
Rod Collet   R
56.2
Voix Du Nord - Royale Des Bordes bay g 8
J Bertran De Balanda   R
55.3
Youmzain - Manucha bay g 5
C Escuder   R
54.9
Sakhee - Vasy Fleur De Roy bay f 9
R Le Gal   R
50.8
Palace Episode - Genereuse Gold bay g 5
Mlle S Penot   R