1 No. 57 MY BUTCHER 36 SOUTH MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
02:50
Class-3
58.1
Real Impact - Bow And Arrow b m 4
J & C Riggs   R
58.1
Choisir - Donnica b m 4
Shayne Cahill   R
58.1
God Has Spoken - Jevlotto (Bellotto) b m 5
J & C Riggs   R
58.1
America - Lakeside Lass b m 4
W J Smart   R
58.1
Headwater - Affirmative b m 4
S G Padman   R
58.1
Ambidexter - Dangerous Aura b m 4
Dennis McMahon   R
56.7
Sir Prancealot - Mighty Maher b m 3
G & N & B Callanan   R
55.8
Valentia - Classic Cameo b f 5
Sam Burford   R
55.8
Good Journey - Aliena b f 5
W F & G Kent   R
55.8
Rebel Raider - Kate's Dream b f 4
S G Padman   R
55.8
Temple City - Narragansett Bay b f 4
J & C Riggs   R
55.8
Starcraft - You Little Pearler b f 4
Brenton Jones   R
54.4
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg   R
54.4
Smart Missile - Amy's Glen b f 3
S & J Jaensch   R
2 No. 58 ATKINS PHOTOGRAPHY MAIDEN PLATE (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
03:25
Class-3
58.1
Squamosa - Kiss Me First b m 5
R & T Stanbury   R
58.1
Host - Snip In Time b m 4
Simon Drewitt   R
58.1
Xtravagant - Madam Nash b m 4
Grant Young   R
58.1
Dissident - Raewyn b m 4
G & N & B Callanan   R
58.1
Pluck - Ashley Kate (Brocco) b m 5
John Macmillan   R
58.1
Snitzel - Euryale b m 4
Dean Saxon   R
56.7
Sooboog - Crimson Rush b m 3
R & C Jolly   R
56.7
Sir Prancealot - Sienna Rocks b m 3
S G Padman   R
55.8
Zebedee - Julie Marie b f 5
Shane & Oxlade   R
55.8
Dedline - Flyin' For Me b f 4
Emma Hubbard   R
55.8
No Nay Never - Russian Empress b f 4
S & J Jaensch   R
55.8
Kuroshio - Our Lady Mac b f 4
Shayne Cahill   R
54.4
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 3
Chris Bieg   R
54.4
Love Conquers All - Victoriana b f 3
P J Day   R
55.8
Moshe - Miss Crown b f 5
J & C Riggs   R
3 No. 59 PAUL DOWLING BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.9
Not A Single Doubt - More Than Faith b m 4
Grant Young   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Thekatcamehome b f 6
Shayne Cahill   R
59
Zebedee - Mermaid Run b f 4
D & A Bush   R
58.1
Bel Esprit - Azna b f 5
G & N & B Callanan   R
57.2
Rubick - Starovski b f 5
Cody Reardon   R
57.2
Akeed Mofeed - Sophina b f 7
Karen Letts-maund   R
56.7
Zebedee - Julie Marie b f 4
Shane & Oxlade   R
56.7
Wilful Default - Kasalingi b m 6
Garret Lynch   R
4 No. 60 BLOOM MEDIA AUSTRALIA BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:35
Class-3
62.6
Eurozone - Cubism b m 6
Travis Doudle   R
59.9
Puissance De Lune - Miss Bud b m 4
G & N & B Callanan   R
59.9
Eurozone - En Why Sea Dream b m 5
Dennis McMahon   R
59.4
Pierro - Military Rose (General Nediym) b m 5
Garret Lynch   R
59.4
Lope De Vega - Decibeel b m 7
W F & G Kent   R
58.5
Dalghar - Press Leak b m 7
Karen Byrnes   R
57.2
Ambidexter - Pocket Fortyniner b f 6
Susan Nolan   R
54
Sepoy - Ten Churros b f 7
Ms M Ruberry   R
54
Ready For Victory - Baldachino b m 4
Mr R Hickmott   R
5 No. 61 TAYLORS WINES CLASS ONE HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
05:10
Class-3
59.9
Free Eagle - Red For Lou b m 4
D & A Bush   R
59.4
Snitzel - Maritimo b m 4
Dean Saxon   R
59
Street Boss - It's Poets Day (Dylan Thomas) b m 4
Dan & Macgillivray   R
57.6
Criterion - Exceleine b m 5
Matthew Seyers   R
57.2
Sidestep - Empress Regnant b m 6
Jemma Frew   R
57.2
Cluster - Red Beret b m 5
Kim Talent   R
57.2
Valentia - Tigresque b f 5
Ryan Balfour   R
55.8
Sizzling - Index Hugger b f 5
Kerri & Binnie   R
54.4
Spill The Beans - Peggy Leigh b f 4
Garret Lynch   R
54
Office Bearer - Ay Dee Bee b f 5
Trevor Montgomerie   R
6 No. 62 BAROSSA DISTILLING CO. BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:45
Class-3
59.9
Rip Van Winkle - Penny Whistle b m 7
Kim Talent   R
59.4
Fastnet rock - Belmont Cat b m 7
Karen Byrnes   R
59
Zoustar - Zighy Bay b m 6
Paula Trenwith   R
59
Pride Of Dubai - Archangel b m 4
Dean Saxon   R
58.1
Lucas Cranach - Cantering Cod b f 4
G & R Hannemann   R
58.1
Moshe - Warble b m 5
Jordan Frew   R
57.2
Rebel Raider - Amphlett b f 3
Leon & Gluyas   R
57.2
Denman - Forty Winks b m 4
Garret Lynch   R
56.7
Epaulette - Dance Class b m 7
Garret Lynch   R
56.7
Fast 'n' Famous - Possum Pie b f 6
W F & G Kent   R
7 No. 63 COOPERS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:20
Class-3
61.2
Adelaide - La Bahia b m 4
J & C Riggs   R
59.9
Shamoline Warrior - Goolagong b m 7
Jordan Frew   R
59.4
Written Tycoon - Prostar b m 4
Grant Young   R
59.4
Reset - Sticky Beak b m 5
Brett Campbell   R
58.1
Warrior's Reward - Dinky b m 5
Jake Stephens   R
58.1
Fastnet rock - Pear Tart b m 5
Stuart Gower   R
58.1
Savoire Vivre - Private Nip b m 9
Garret Lynch   R
58.1
Kiss And Make Up - Elle b m 4
G & D Moyle   R
56.7
Warrior's Reward - Elusive Indycat b m 5
Ryan Balfour   R
56.7
Shooting To Win - The Other Harv b f 6
G & R Hannemann   R
54.9
Air Force Blue - River Lantern b f 4
Brenton Jones   R