1 No. 9 THE BOTTLE O SWAN HILL MDN (4F 186Y)
1000 Mts
02:40
Class-2
59.4
Ambidexter - Shakuhachi b m 5
Austy Coffey   R
59.4
Danerich - Capital Growth b m 5
J & C Riggs   R
59.4
Fighting Sun - Written At Dawn b m 4
Austy Coffey   R
59.4
Pluck - Istrani b m 4
Austy Coffey   R
59.4
Free Eagle - Social Register b m 4
Tony Noonan   R
59.4
Heidi Smith   R
57.6
Danerich - Miss Brilliance b f 4
Austy Coffey   R
57.6
Written Tycoon - Poppet's Treasure b f 4
Stephen Brown   R
57.6
Redente - Pretty Possum b f 4
Russell Osborne   R
57.6
Helmet - Dashing Shadow b f 5
Gwenda Johnstone   R
57.2
Capitalist - Echo Queen b m 3
Lloyd Kennewell   R
54.9
Mr J Salanitri   R
59.4
Under The Louvre - Chilly Ruler b m 4
Peter Williams   R
2 No. 10 ULTIMA HOTEL MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
03:15
3 years old only.
59.4
Wootton Bassett - Hug b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
59.4
Farhh - Flycatcher b m 3
Danny O'brien   R
59.4
Maurice - Don't Doubt Mamma b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Lonhro - Thames Court b m 4
Neil Dyer   R
59.4
Maurice - Zing And Swing b m 4
Chris Waller   R
59.4
Palentino - Evasive b m 4
Ms A Vanderfeen   R
59.4
Sports Edition - She's A Monty b m 4
Austy Coffey   R
59.4
Tavistock - Di Falco b m 4
Tony Noonan   R
57.6
Nicconi - Mulu Miss b f 4
Mark Pegus   R
57.6
Pierro - Husslew b f 4
Andrew Noblet   R
57.6
Fiorente - Luisa Maree b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Highly Recommended - Just Polite b f 4
Patrick Payne   R
57.6
Rebel Raider - Denison Star b f 4
Peter Chow   R
57.6
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b f 4
C J Davis   R
59.4
Host - Silk Route b m 4
Jane Duncan   R
57.6
Epaulette - Sassy Vixen b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
57.2
Sebring - Midnight Fantasy b m 3
Mr J Salanitri   R
57.6
Preferment - Defiant Rose b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Mongolian Khan - Ananiashvilli b m 4
Alicia Macpherson   R
59.4
Nostradamus - She's Commanding b m 4
Brad Cole   R
3 No. 11 S H HIRE DROUGHT BREAKER MDN (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
03:50
Class-4
59.4
Bull Point - Watch My Toosh b m 5
K J Kelly   R
59.4
God's Own - Valenshikov b m 8
Dane Smith   R
59.4
Redente - Phantom Of The Toy b m 6
John & Ledger   R
59.4
Host - Lunar Gold b m 8
Raymond Gard   R
59.4
Warrior's Reward - Fandanita b m 5
Nathan Hobson   R
59.4
Animal Kingdom - Lieserl b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
59.4
Casino Prince - Babieta b m 5
Keith Hall   R
59.4
The Factor - Sicilia b m 6
John D Pearson   R
59.4
Red Arrow - Gadabout b m 6
G R Webb   R
59.4
So You Think - Jive Talk b m 6
John & Ledger   R
59.4
All American - Belle Volo b m 5
Jody Thompson   R
57.6
Needs Further - Champagne Saturday b f 7
Jody Thompson   R
57.6
Statue Of Liberty - Luscious Lips b f 7
C J Davis   R
57.6
Kempinsky - Umatain b f 7
William Morrissey   R
57.6
Belinda Dunn   R
59.4
Tickets - Stage Witch b m 7
Mick Bath   R
59.4
C V Kelly   R
59.4
Street Boss - Sienna Sunrise b m 5
Shea Eden   R
57.6
Dash For Cash - Razzattack b f 7
Rick Pinsent   R
59.4
Not a single doubt - She's All Greek b m 6
Aaron Peterson   R
4 No. 12 BET365 ODDS DRIFT PROTECT-BM64 HCP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:25
Class-5
61.2
Shamus Award - Tear Gas b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
59.9
Turffontein - Dozers Sister b f 4
Austy Coffey   R
59.4
Charm Spirit - Daring b f 4
Henry Dwyer   R
59
Written Tycoon - Crystal Ruby b m 4
M J Ellerton   R
59
Artie Schiller - Gibraltar Storm b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Warrior's Reward - Mega Jewels b m 4
Nathan Hobson   R
58.1
Zoustar - Danaupair Starlet b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Squamosa - Are The Bungs In b m 4
Austy Coffey   R
58.1
Mr J Salanitri   R
57.2
Choisir - Trafalgar Miss b f 4
Symon Wilde   R
57.2
Maurice - Gibraltar Campion b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
57.2
Written Tycoon - Okaylah b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
56.7
Scissor Kick - Total Discretion b f 4
M J Ellerton   R
56.7
Street Boss - Hannigan Rules b f 4
Austy Coffey   R
5 No. 13 NO FUSS EVENT HIRE (4F 186Y)
1000 Mts
05:00
Class-6
61.7
Statue Of Liberty - Magic By Gosh b m 7
K M Elford   R
57.6
Canford Cliffs - Commands Gold b f 6
Symon Wilde   R
57.6
Scat Daddy - Dreams Of Fire b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
57.2
R J Blacker   R
55.8
Written tycoon - Rock Princess b m 7
Nathan Hobson   R
54.4
Gwenda Johnstone   R
54
Better Than Ready - Weekend Surprise b m 6
C V Kelly   R
6 No. 14 POOLES ACCOUNTANTS (4F 186Y)
1000 Mts
05:35
Class-5
62.1
Manhattan Rain - Pretentious Miss b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
61.7
Reward For Effort - Elle's Decree b m 9
Nathan Hobson   R
61.2
Under The Louvre - Eschaton b m 4
Symon Wilde   R
60.3
Snitzel - Madame Andree b m 6
Kane Harris   R
60.3
Kuroshio - Fleeting One b f 5
Aaron Purcell   R
59.9
Fighting Sun - Zeftabaa b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
59.9
Super Easy - Hestolemyroses b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Street Boss - Snow Surrender b f 4
Lloyd Kennewell   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Pierremont Express b m 5
Paul Preusker   R
58.5
Jayemzed - Silentski b m 4
Shane Fliedner   R
57.2
Cluster - Asufas b f 6
Ms N M Burke   R
56.7
Nostradamus - Redoute's Pick b f 4
Peter Chow   R
56.7
T & C Mcevoy   R
56.7
Shamus Award - Is It A Mosquito b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Master Of Design - Rejoinder b m 7
Tony Noonan   R
58.1
Reward For Effort - Ballymoon b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
54.9
Redente - Lady Bureaucrat b f 8
Russell Osborne   R
54
Myboycharlie - Sassy Vixen b m 8
Phillip Sweeney   R
7 No. 15 JARROD ARENTZ ELECT&SOLAR-BM78 HCP (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
06:15
Class-4
59
Redoute's choice - Faint Perfume b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Dansili - Tanoura b m 5
Matt Cumani   R
58.1
Zoffany - Vee Gita b m 6
Paul Preusker   R
58.1
Pour Moi - Sugarformyhoney b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.2
Proisir - Lady Grace b m 6
Patrick Payne   R
56.7
Fiorente - Lunar Lights b f 6
Tom Dabernig   R
55.8
Mastercraftsman - Russiana che m 6
Simon Zahra   R
55.3
O'Reilly - Papilio b m 7
Henry Dwyer   R
55.3
Wandjina - Red Typhoon b m 6
Noel Watson   R
54.9
Teofilo - Georgie Hyde b m 4
G & A Bott   R
54.4
Dundeel - Cinque Cento b f 7
Peter Gelagotis   R
54
Host - Young Doctor b f 9
Jamie Edwards   R
54
Von Costa De Hero - She's Just Ace b f 6
Russell Osborne   R
54
Raise The Flag - Groom Thee b f 7
C J Davis   R
O'lonhro - Little Thread b m 9
Mervyn Mckenzie   R
8 No. 16 BET365 SWAN HILL CUP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:50
Class-4
59
Zoffany - Luxury Suite b m 6
Shane Fliedner   R
55.3
Dalakhani - Silent Surround b f 6
T & C Mcevoy   R
54
Proart - Bimutualconsent b m 7
Lindsey Smith   R
54
Bated Breath - Bionic b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
54
Canford Cliffs - Denison Star b f 6
Peter Chow   R
54
Savabeel - Ampin b m 6
Lindsey Smith   R
54
Magnus - Startrice b m 7
J & C Riggs   R
54
Tertullian - Guantana che m 9
Aaron Purcell   R
54
Skilled - Pick O' The Bunch b f 6
S & J Jaensch   R
54
So You Think - La La Land b m 9
Tom Dabernig   R
54
Toronado - Believabeel b m 5
Mr R Hickmott   R
54
Fastnet Rock - La salina b m 5
Archie Alexander   R
54
Statue Of Liberty - All Yours b m 7
S & J Jaensch   R
54
Choisir - Senyuman b m 5
C V Kelly   R
54
Dream Ahead - Strathspey b m 6
Andrew Bobbin   R
9 No. 17 ULTIMA THINK BIG CLASSIC-BM64 HCP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:25
Class-4
65.3
Savabeel - Fast Love b m 8
Neil Dyer   R
61.7
Sacred Falls - Cyclonic b m 6
Austy Coffey   R
60.3
Kingman - Kamakura b m 4
Mark Pegus   R
60.3
Turffontein - Oamaru Rose b m 7
Wayne Nichols   R
60.3
Symon Wilde   R
59.9
Dundeel - Bucklebury b m 5
Matt Laurie   R
59.4
Belardo - Maneo Invictus b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Sebring - Ballybrit b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59.4
Strategic - Magic Curvacious b f 7
Daniel Bowman   R
59.4
Xtravagant - Shinji b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Sepoy - Infinito b m 4
Emma Collins   R
59
Divine Prophet - Rosie Quadrille b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59
Foxwedge - Special Jewel b f 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
59
Rich Enuff - Jalouse b m 5
Aaron Purcell   R
59
Statue Of Liberty - All About Kate b m 6
Ben & Hayes   R
58.5
Street Boss - Flying Tessie b m 4
Matthew Williams   R
58.5
Snitzel - Oriental Ruby b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
58.5
Not For Sale - Lunacion b m 7
Cliff Brown   R
58.1
Niagara - Catch The Day b m 6
Paul Preusker   R