1 No. 50 CHESHAM STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
14:30
2 years old only Class-1
59.4
Dubawi - Best In The World b c 2
A P O'Brien   R
59.4
Sea The Stars - Cup Cake ch c 2
J & T Gosden   R
59.4
Time Test - Luna Mare b c 2
M O'Callaghan   R
59.4
Starspangledbanner - Beach Wedding b c 2
R Hannon   R
59.4
Kodiac - Harrana gr c 2
J & T Gosden   R
59.4
Kingman - Annabelle's Charm b c 2
M Johnston   R
59.4
Ulysses - Sultry ch c 2
K R Burke   R
59.4
Sixties Icon - Tanojin ch c 2
M R Channon   R
59.4
Sea The Stars - Time Chaser b c 2
John & Thady Gosden   R
59.4
Holy Roman Emperor - Sacrifice My Soul b c 2
John O'Donoghue   R
59.4
Free Eagle - Middle Persia b c 2
Charlie Fellowes   R
59.4
P F I Cole   R
59.4
Churchill - Tanaghum b c 2
A M Balding   R
57.2
Sioux Nation - Shemiyla b f 2
M Johnston   R
2 No. 51 JERSEY STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:05
Class-1
59.9
Time Test - Ronja b c 3
P Schiergen   R 110
59.4
Invincible Spirit - Lucrece b f 3
David Loughnane   R 107
58.5
Dark Angel - Adhwaa b c 3
Owen Burrows   R 109
58.5
Iffraaj (GB)--Ladyship (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 101
58.5
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Hundi (IRE) b c 3
R Varian   R 104
58.5
Dubawi (IRE)--Lovely Pass (IRE) b c 3
Hugo Palmer   R 113
58.5
Frankel - Spring In The Air b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 93
58.5
Giant's Causeway - Almusafa ch c 3
S bin Suroor   R 103
58.5
Kingman - Speralita b c 3
C Appleby   R 112
58.5
Kingman (GB)--Tempera (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 97
58.5
Night Of Thunder - Bassmah b c 3
R Hannon   R 103
58.5
Twilight Son - Miss Pimpernel bay c 3
Y barberot   R 109
58.5
Churchill (IRE)-Orcia (IRE) b c 3
C Hills   R 103
57.2
New Bay - Mise b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R 97
57.2
Elzaam - Girl Of The Hour b f 3
H de Bromhead   R 108
3 No. 52 HARDWICKE STAKES (1M 3F 211Y)
2405 Mts
15:40
Class-1
58.5
Farhh (GB)-Island Babe (USA) b g 6
I Mohammed   R 112
58.5
Australia - Sweepstake b h 6
A P O'Brien   R 117
58.5
Frankel - Gale Force ch c 4
C Appleby   R 123
58.5
French Navy - Scala Romana br g 5
N Meade   R 109
58.5
Camelot (GB)--Jazz Girl (IRE) b g 6
M Johnston   R 112
58.5
Frankel - Handassa br c 4
J & T Gosden   R 117
58.5
Shamardal - Landmark br g 6
Sir Michael Stoute   R 112
58.5
Sea The Stars - Reem Three b c 4
R Varian   R 110
4 No. 53 PLATINUM JUBILEE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
16:20
Class-1
59.4
Hot Streak - Karjera b c 4
Adrian McGuinness   R 117
59.4
Flying Artie - Gracie's Lass br c 4
A & S Freedman   R 112
59.4
Dubawi - Choose Me ch g 4
C Appleby   R 118
59.4
Due Diligence - Harryana To b c 4
C G Cox   R 109
59.4
Cable Bay - Arcamist gr c 4
Roger Varian   R 110
59.4
Shamardal - Spirit of Dubai b g 6
K A Ryan   R 116
59.4
Acclamation - Queen Of Power gr g 6
C Hills   R 110
59.4
Archie Watson   R 114
59.4
Exceed and Excel - Snoqualmie Girl ch g 5
Ed Walker   R 108
59.4
Frankel - Wavell Avenue b c 4
Mitsumasa Nakauchida   R 116
59.4
Equiano (FR)--Chrissycross (IRE) b g 6
Joseph G. Murphy   R 106
59.4
Andrew Balding   R 110
59.4
I Am Invincible - Miss Interiors b c 4
Chris Waller   R 120
59.4
Cable Bay (IRE)--Kinematic (GB) b g 5
Andrew Balding   R 111
59.4
Kingman - Ceilidh House b g 5
Ralph Beckett   R 112
59.4
Mehmas - Pardoven b c 4
Owen Burrows   R 113
59.4
Dubawi - Come Alive b c 4
Charlie Appleby   R 112
59.4
Muhaarar - Twilight Mistress b c 4
Henry Candy   R 103
58.1
No Nay Never - Plying b f 4
Andrew Balding   R 114
58.1
Kodiac - Janina b f 4
Wesley A. Ward   R 113
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Mango Lady b m 5
Chris Wall   R 108
58.1
Dandy Man - Rugged Up b f 4
Richard Hannon   R 110
58.1
Night Of Thunder - Pure Illusion b f 5
John Quinn   R 113
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Sacre Caroline b f 4
William Haggas   R 113
58.1
Kodiac - Queen's Code b f 4
Richard Fahey   R 108
58.1
Brazen Beau - Her Honour b f 4
Charlie Fellowes   R 108
58.1
Dandy Man - Shehila b f 4
Richard Fahey   R 105
5 No. 54 WOKINGHAM STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:00
Rating 0-110 Class-2
62.6
Mayson - Vive Les Rouges b g 4
David Evans   R 109
61.7
No Nay Never - Online Alexander b c 5
Charles Hills   R 107
61.2
Red Jazz (USA)-Closetocrazy (IRE) b g 7
J. P. Murtagh   R 106
60.8
Distorted Humor - Gentle Caroline b g 5
Keith Dalgleish   R 105
60.8
New Bay - Sound Of Guns b c 4
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 105
60.3
Iffraaj - Riskit Fora Biskit b g 4
Roger Varian   R 96
59.9
Sir Prancealot - Rainbow Vale bay c 4
James Horton   R 99
59.9
Lethal Force - Joyeaux br g 5
Fabrice Chappet   R 103
59.4
Havana Gold - Puzzled ch g 7
Michael Dods   R 103
59
Twilight Son - Gladiatrix b g 4
Archie Watson   R 102
59
Lope De Vega - Kate The Great b g 8
David O'Meara   R 101
59
Kendargent - Matwan gre g 7
N. Caullery   R 101
59
Dandy Man - Black Mascara b c 5
Tim Easterby   R 101
59
Choisir - Lake Louise ch g 7
J J Quinn   R 96
58.5
Make Believe - Chiarezza b g 4
K. J. Condon   R 100
58.5
Sayif - Sweet Coincidence b g 8
David O'Meara   R 100
58.5
No Nay Never - Folle Allure b c 5
David Simcock   R 100
58.5
K A Ryan   R 100
58.5
Acclamation - Midnight Oasis b c 4
Richard Hannon   R 100
58.5
Mayson - Hilldale b c 4
Michael Dods   R 100
58.5
Brazen Beau - Princess Guest b c 5
Robert Cowell   R 95
58.1
Dark Angel - Lilian Baylis gr g 4
James Ferguson   R 99
57.6
Frankel - Promised Money b c 4
Andrew Balding   R 98
57.6
Gutaifan - Best New Show gr g 4
Ed Walker   R 98
57.6
Bated Breath - Kendal Mint b g 5
James Fanshawe   R 98
57.6
Equiano - Boonga Roogeta ch c 4
P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck   R 98
57.2
Cable Bay - High Tan gr g 5
Marco Botti   R 92
56.2
Slade Power - Bound Copy b g 6
Marco Botti   R 92
55.3
Simon Hodgson   R 93
54.9
Kingman - Overturned b g 5
David O'Meara   R 92
54.9
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 7
Andrew Balding   R 92
6 No. 55 GOLDEN GATES STAKES (1M 1F 212Y)
2004 Mts
17:35
Rating 0-105 Class-2
61.2
Dubawi - Albasharah b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 101
59
Siyouni - Sweeping Up b g 3
Archie Watson   R 96
58.5
Siyouni - Qushchi b c 3
James Horton   R 95
58.5
Quality Road - Beauly b c 3
George Boughey   R 95
58.1
Dark Angel (IRE)--Lacily (USA) gr c 3
John & Thady Gosden   R 94
57.6
Teofilo (IRE)--Pietrafiore (IRE) b c 3
Charlie Appleby   R 93
57.2
Invincible Spirit - Belonging b c 3
Charlie Appleby   R 92
56.7
Kingman - Suffused bay c 3
Francis-Henri Graffard   R 91
56.2
Ribchester - Dew Line b g 3
George Boughey   R 90
56.2
Oasis Dream (GB)--Guajara (GER) b c 3
Andrew Balding   R 90
56.2
Almanzor - Nimbin b c 3
Freddie & Martyn Meade   R 90
55.8
Galileo - Song Of My Heart b c 3
Aidan O'Brien   R 89
55.3
Decorated Knight (GB)--Neuquen (IRE) ch c 3
M Johnston   R 88
55.3
Dariyan - Little Alice b c 3
Tom Ward   R 88
54.9
New Bay (GB)--Planchart (USA) ch c 3
Ralph Beckett   R 87
53.5
Ulysses (IRE)--Guardia (GER) ch c 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston   R 84
53.1
Australia (GB)--Aflame (GB) ch c 3
Hughie Morrison   R 83
53.1
Fast Company (IRE)-Sweet Lilly (GB) b c 3
Paul & Oliver Cole   R 83
52.6
Postponed - Al Baidaa b c 3
James Tate   R 82
7 No. 56 QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES (2M 5F 143Y)
4355 Mts
18:10
Class-2
(CONDITIONS RACE)
63.5
A King   R 120
59
Axxos - Sissi Land b g 8
N A Twiston-Davies   R 102
60.3
Dansili - Lunar Phase b g 9
W P Mullins   R 109
59
Authorized - Al Jasrah b g 6
Richard Hughes   R 104
59
Galileo - Polished Gem b g 7
D K Weld   R 108
59
Milan - Niffyrann b g 8
K Dalgleish   R
59
Helmet - Aqualina ch g 6
Miss E C Lavelle   R 89
59
Nathaniel - Theladyinquestion b g 6
A M Balding   R 106
59
Shamardal - Radiyya b g 8
Ian Williams   R 97
58.5
Gleneagles - Rock My Soul che c 4
A Fabre   R 101
58.5
Galileo - Chelsea Rose ch c 4
A P O'Brien   R 109
56.7
Champs Elysees - Rose of Petra b m 6
Nina Walsh   R 82
56.7
Nathaniel - Solita ch m 5
Mick Channon   R 78
56.7
Cityscape - Cill Rialaig ch m 7
H Morrison   R 100