1 No. 195 THE HUGE DAILY BOOSTS ONLY AT BETUK HANDICAP STAKES 1M 4F 98Y
2503 Mts
15:42
Rating 86-105 Class-2
9.10
Kingman (GB)--South Atlantic (USA) b g 5
W J Knight   R 102
9.10
Casamento - Miss Gibraltar b g 7
K Dalgleish   R 100
9.9
Kodiac - Whitefall b g 6
Tim Easterby   R 96
9.9
Gleneagles (IRE)--Pretty Face (GB) b g 3
Paul & Oliver Cole   R
9.1
Teofilo - Tiffilia b c 3
J S Bolger   R 102
9.1
Farhh - Generous Diana br g 7
Charlie Fellowes   R 96
8.11
Authorized - Jabbara b g 10
Jim Goldie   R 93
2 No. 196 THE TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES 6F Div. I
1207 Mts
16:12
2 year old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
9.2
Dark Angel - Plagiarism b f 2
K R Burke   R
9.2
Siyouni - Ponte Di Legno b f 2
George Boughey   R 71
9.2
Kessaar - Divine Design b f 2
David O'Meara   R
9.2
Shamardal - Lady Rosamunde b f 2
David Simcock   R
9.2
Dandy Man - Kayak b f 2
Charlie Fellowes   R
9.2
Kodiac - Covetous b f 2
William Haggas   R
9.2
Invincible Spirit - Desert Blossom b f 2
J & T Gosden   R
9.2
Acclamation - Lyric Harmony b f 2
P J McBride   R
9.2
Mayson - Fairy Shoes b f 2
A D Brown   R
9.2
Dandy Man - One For June b f 2
L A Mullaney   R
9.2
National Defense - Poker Hospital b f 2
Roger Fell   R
3 No. 197 THE TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP EBF MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES 6F Div. II
1207 Mts
16:45
2 year old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
9.2
More Than Ready - Halljoy b f 2
George Boughey   R
9.2
Shalaa - Trainnah b f 2
Roger Fell   R
9.2
Starspangledbanner - Greenisland ch f 2
Ed Walker   R
9.2
Havana Grey - Cross My Heart b f 2
Michael Dods   R
9.2
Territories - Oriental Romance b f 2
Lawrence Mullaney   R
9.2
Ardad - Insaaf b f 2
Alice Haynes   R
9.2
Kodiac - Night Queen b f 2
Charlie Fellowes   R
9.2
Kingman - Carpe Vita b f 2
Rebecca Menzies   R
9.2
Acclamation - Fanta Dielo b f 2
Jedd O'Keeffe   R
9.2
Washington Dc - Mania b f 2
Brian Meehan   R 68
9.2
Dandy Man - Annamanamoux b f 2
D O'Meara   R
4 No. 198 THE IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT NURSERY HANDICAP STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
17:15
Rating 0-75 Class-5
9.11
Havana Grey - Made Of Talent b f 2
Craig Lidster   R 79
9.9
Sioux Nation - Alice Rose ch f 2
M Murphy & M Keady   R 69
9.8
Zoffany - Beat The Stars b f 2
George Boughey   R
9.2
Dandy Man - Alhawdaj ch c 2
R Hannon   R
9
Dark Angel - Promising b f 2
J & T Gosden   R
9
Dark Angel - Lady Springbank b c 2
David Loughnane   R
8.10
James Garfield - Magic Motif b f 2
B Ellison   R 62
8.9
Kuroshio - Midnight Destiny b f 2
David Loughnane   R 61
5 No. 199 THE TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP EBF NOVICE STAKES 5F
1005 Mts
17:45
2 year old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
9.7
Starspangledbanner - Intermittent ch f 2
George Boughey   R 81
9.7
Tasleet - Royal Blush ch f 2
David Loughnane   R 83
9.5
Fast Company - Avenbury ch c 2
Grant Tuer   R
9.5
Sioux Nation - Dorothy Parker b c 2
K R Burke   R 73
9.5
Dandy Man - Dora De Green br g 2
Bryan Smart   R
9.5
Dutch Art - Danehill Revival b g 2
Ed Walker   R
9.5
Dandy Man - Air Of Mystery b c 2
Bryan Smart   R
9.5
Zoffany - Of Course Darling ch c 2
Roger Fell   R
9.5
Adaay - Amelia Grace b g 2
B Ellison   R
9.5
Night Of Thunder - Grace Hull ch g 2
N Tinkler   R
9
Charm Spirit - Kept Under Wraps b f 2
Antony Brittain   R
9
Territories - Royal Silk b f 2
Ann Duffield   R
9
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mystic Dream (GB) b f 2
Brian Ellison   R 57
9
Zoustar - Thatsallimsaying ch f 2
Kevin Ryan   R
6 No. 200 THE BETUKS ACCA CLUB £5 FREE BET HANDICAP STAKES 5F
1005 Mts
18:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
9.9
Slade Power - Jamboree Girl ch g 3
D O'Meara   R 78
9.8
Poet's Voice - Filona b g 7
C Hills   R 85
9.7
Bated Breath (GB)--Desire (GB) ch f 3
R Varian   R 74
9.6
Gutaifan - Renaissance Rio b g 5
Stella Barclay   R 63
9.5
No Nay Never - Dark Missile b g 5
Iain Jardine   R 79
9.5
Orientor - Primo Heights b g 7
Jim Goldie   R 72
9.3
Havana Gold (IRE)--Rocking The Boat (IRE) b f 3
Michael & David Easterby   R
9.2
Hellvelyn (GB)-Milly-M (GB) b g 7
Bryan Smart   R 84
8.13
Shalaa - Wanting b g 4
Miss L A Perratt   R 69
8.13
Gutaifan - Suite gr g 5
Grant Tuer   R
8.6
Gutaifan - City Dazzler br g 5
Ruth Carr   R 69
7 No. 201 THE SPREADEX SPORTS INJURY TIME LOSER INSURANCE HANDICAP STAKES 7F 14Y
1420 Mts
18:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
9.11
Kingman (GB)-Secret Keeper (GB) b c 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R 75
9.9
Dark Angel (IRE)--Calypso Beat (USA) b g 4
Mrs Corbett   R 62
9.9
Dutch Art - Queen's Charter b g 5
Linda Stubbs   R 76
9.7
Society Rock - Open Verse b g 7
Gemma Tutty   R 73
9.7
Footstepsinthesand - Malinche ch g 8
G A Harker   R 70
9.6
Equiano - Mirdhak b c 4
D Carroll   R 70
9.6
Pride Of Dubai - Sphere Of Grace b f 4
Tjade Collier   R 67
9.5
Dark Angel - Anahita gr c 3
D O'Meara   R 79
9.5
Ribchester (IRE)--Sugar Free (GER) b c 3
Ben Haslam   R 69
9.5
Kodi Bear - Muscadelle b g 4
Ann Duffield   R 60
9.4
Toronado - Nagham b g 5
R M H Cowell   R 85
9.4
Charming Thought (GB)--Mary Read (GB) b f 3
Edward Bethell   R 68
9.4
Heeraat - Baymist b g 6
Tom Tate   R 67
9.3
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 3
John Best   R 60
8 No. 202 THE SPREADEX SPORTS BET £10 GET £100 HANDICAP STAKES 1M 5Y
1613 Mts
19:15
Rating 46-60 Class-6
9.9
Camacho - Arabian Pearl b g 4
Rebecca Menzies   R 59
9.7
Clodovil - Irene Adler br g 3
M R Channon   R 69
9.7
Sleeping Indian - Dulally b g 8
Stella Barclay   R
9.7
Lope De Vega - Holamo b g 7
Nigel Tinkler   R 71
9.7
Shamardal - Born Wild b g 7
D Brooke   R 70
9.7
Medicean - Shirazz b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton   R 67
9.4
Awtaad (IRE)--Lady Vyrnwy (IRE) b f 3
Iain Jardine   R 64
9.4
Showcasing - Comeback Queen b f 4
S Dixon   R 63
9.3
Lope De Vega - Jam Jar ch g 5
W Storey   R 60
9.2
Mayson - Idealist b g 3
K R Burke   R
9.2
Helmet - Doctor's Note b f 5
Brian Ellison   R 57
9.2
Holy Roman Emperor - Shomus b c 4
Michael Dods   R 64
9.1
Lawman (FR)--Dream Dancing (IRE) b g 3
Iain Jardine   R
8.12
Kodiac - Independent Girl b g 8
Wilf Storey   R 46
9 No. 203 THE BETUKS ACCA CLUB £5 FREE BET AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP STAKES 6F
1207 Mts
19:45
Rating 61-80 Class-2
11.2
Society Rock - Victoria Lodge ch g 7
Archie Watson   R 80
11.2
Dutch Art (GB)-Survived (GB) b g 5
Antony Brittain   R 82
11.2
Morpheus (GB)--Miss Glitters (IRE) b g 6
K. R. Burke   R 82
11.1
Pivotal - Elan ch g 8
Tim Easterby   R 70
11
Brazen Beau - Adhere b f 3
D O'Meara   R 78
11
Dandy Man (IRE)--Rouge Noir (GB) b g 4
Antony Brittain   R 74
10.8
Dark Angel - Secrets Away b g 6
M W Easterby   R 69
10.6
Hard Spun (USA)-R Charlie's Angel (USA) b g 10
Tony Carroll   R 70
10.5
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 8
R G Fell   R 73
10.5
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch g 4
J S Goldie   R 68
9.13
Swiss Spirit - Flylowflylong b c 3
Iain Jardine   R 60
9.13
Frozen Power - Ellxell ch g 9
Nigel Tinkler   R 65
9.12
Camacho - Proud Maria b g 4
Ben Haslam   R 70
9.11
Sleeping Indian (GB)--Medam (GB) b g 5
Alan Brown   R 58