1 No. 41 WINSTAR CONSTRUCTION MAIDEN PLATE (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
04:30
Class-3
59.4
Camelot - She's Mine b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Mongolian Khan - Baas b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
57.6
Widden Valley - Biancheeky b f 5
Darryl Dodson   R
57.6
Host - Susie Mine b f 5
Paul Carey   R
57.6
Dundeel - Nevaseenitbrighta b f 4
Andrew Bobbin   R
57.6
Pierro - Taqaareed b f 4
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Tarzino - Rezyana b f 4
Joshua Julius   R
57.6
Poet's Voice - Planet Lane b f 5
Paul Carey   R
57.6
Palentino - Zepherine b f 4
Paul Preusker   R
2 No. 42 WES DAVIDSON REAL ESTATE THREE-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:00
Class-3
58.1
Deep Field - Bel Chandon b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Magnus - Consideration b m 3
Symon Wilde   R
58.1
Toronado - Rainbow Queen b m 3
Lindsey Smith   R
58.1
Tosen Stardom - Terrific Tulla b m 3
Matt Laurie   R
55.8
Capitalist - La Llorona b f 3
Simon Zahra   R
55.8
Manhattan Rain - Beautiful Pleasure b f 3
Matthew Williams   R
55.8
Akeed Mofeed - Noire Belle b f 3
Paul Carey   R
55.8
Boulder City - Bay Harmony b f 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
55.8
Toronado - Zuers b f 3
Archie Alexander   R
55.8
Siyouni - Miss Super Quick b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell   R
55.8
Press Statement - Airways b f 3
Nick Ryan   R
3 No. 43 BET365 MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:30
Class-3
59.4
Savabeel - Drappier b m 4
Clint Marshall   R
59.4
Epaulette - Unbridled Ambiance b m 5
Shawn Mathrick   R
59.4
Rock Hero - Nudgerama b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
59.4
Trust In A Gust - Capable Lass b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Star Witness - Pink Champagne b f 5
Matthew Williams   R
57.6
Choisir - Classy Fashion b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
57.6
Atomic - Liat b f 4
Paul Preusker   R
57.6
Sports Edition - Westend Magic b f 4
B & A McKnight   R
57.6
Stratum Star - Oak Park Shannon b f 4
Paul Preusker   R
57.6
Ready For Victory - Honourable Miss b f 4
Brittany Goodwin   R
57.6
Capitalist - Relargo b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
57.6
Vadamos - Seonia b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.9
Xtravagant - Down The Hatch b f 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.6
Master Of Design - Spiritoftheriver b f 4
Chris Calthorpe   R
59.4
Ilovethiscity - Mitford Girl b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
57.6
Shooting To Win - The Bar b f 4
Matt Cumani   R
59.4
Redente - Precious Peggy b m 5
Bryan Dowsett   R
4 No. 44 CHS GROUP MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:00
Class-3
59.4
Dark Valley - Mabaya b m 5
Stephen Lenehan   R
59.4
Atomic - Chortova b m 9
Bryan Dowsett   R
59.4
Jungle Ruler - Top Flight b m 5
Simon Gebert   R
57.6
Written Tycoon - Unreal Deal b f 4
Simon Zahra   R
57.6
Cable Bay - Manzanilla b f 4
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Shamus Award - Lana Star b f 4
Michael Jones   R
57.6
Adelaide - Lady Searcy b f 4
Shay Keating   R
57.6
Monaco Consul - Confident b f 6
Shane Bottomley   R
57.6
Tavistock - Ruthless Lady b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Akeed Mofeed - Combative b m 3
Jamie Edwards   R
57.2
Palentino - Foxlago b m 3
Lindsey Smith   R
57.2
American Pharoah - King's Violet b m 3
Matt Laurie   R
54.9
Complacent - Parvati b f 3
Matthew Williams   R
59.4
Anacheeva - Aterballetto b m 6
Bryan Dowsett   R
59.4
Fiorente - Boudiga b m 6
Matt Cumani   R
59.4
Foxwedge - Chinese Whispers b m 5
Michael Trotter   R
59.4
Palentino - Tantalized b m 4
Julie Scott   R
5 No. 45 ELDERS HORSHAM BM58 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:30
Class-3
62.1
Deep Field - Singularity b m 5
Rachel Samsonenko   R
61.7
Lucas Cranach - Diamond Days b m 7
Jamie Edwards   R
60.3
Iffraaj - Danness b f 6
Andrew Bobbin   R
60.3
Snitzel - Oriental Ruby b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
60.3
Better Than Ready - Sophia Lago b m 5
Kelvin Bourke   R
59.9
Unencumbered - Das Machen b f 5
Luke Oliver   R
59.9
Foxwedge - Resource b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59.4
Nostradamus - Rachael's Pride b m 5
G R Webb   R
58.5
Testa rossa - Beautiful Trim b f 9
Jane Duncan   R
57.6
Fiorente - Done And Dusted b f 5
Paul Preusker   R
57.2
Nicconi - Boldina b m 6
Scott Whittle   R
54.4
Statue Of Liberty - Keluca b f 5
Shane Bottomley   R
6 No. 46 MANHARI METALS BM58 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
07:00
Class-3
61.2
Star Witness - Hot Riff b m 9
B & A McKnight   R
61.2
Vancouver - Secret Silence b m 5
Amy & Yargi   R
59.9
Dandino - Xaar Best b m 5
Michael Trotter   R
59.4
Contributer - Maidjeu b f 5
Archie Alexander   R
59.4
Reliable Man - Prospect b f 4
Matthew Williams   R
59.4
Brazen Beau - Arizona Rose b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
59
Bullbars - Perfect Set b f 7
Paul Preusker   R
58.5
Mulaazem - Mazyoonah b f 6
Tayne Foster   R
58.1
Swear - Queens Plaza b f 4
Patrick Payne   R
56.7
Casino Prince - Maiden On Fire b f 5
Paul Carey   R
54.9
Casino prince - Bella Balcanny b m 9
Dane Smith   R
54.4
Perfectly Ready - Light Majesty b f 10
Wayne Walters   R
7 No. 47 MCKINNON ELECTRICAL BM58 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
07:30
Class-3
63.5
Super One - Astronium b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
62.1
Unencumbered - Touched By Magic b m 5
Nick Ryan   R
62.1
Brazen Beau - Roxit b m 4
Kylie Vella   R
61.7
Swiss Ace - Confidante b m 7
Charles Cassar   R
61.7
Written tycoon - Miss Emmyo b m 9
Helen Burns   R
61.2
Warrior's Reward - Mega Jewels b m 4
Nathan Hobson   R
61.2
Kuroshio - Regrade b f 7
Carly Cook   R
61.2
Manhattan Rain - Pretentious Miss b m 6
Nathan Hobson   R
60.3
Reward For Effort - Miss Outstanding b f 4
Peter Chow   R
59.9
I Am Invincible - Precious Lorraine b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59.9
Rich Enuff - Hostile Witness b m 5
B & A McKnight   R
57.6
Zoustar - Mischief N Mayhem b f 5
S G Noble   R
56.7
Magnus - Flokkati b m 10
Patrick Mckenna   R
8 No. 48 PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS AND UNIFORMS BM58 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:00
Class-3
62.1
Kuroshio - Street Music b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
61.7
Hallowed Crown - Clevedon b m 5
Brady Cross   R
61.2
Rapid Man - Falvelizabeth b m 5
Wayne Walters   R
59.9
Delightful Choice - Ivory's Lady b f 7
Carly Cook   R
59.9
Puissance De Lune - Rocka Mirage b f 4
Shane Bottomley   R
59.4
Reward For Effort - Star Lani b f 6
Luke Oliver   R
59.4
Trust In A Gust - Confederate Rose b f 5
Luke Oliver   R
58.5
Mulaazem - Canzero b m 8
Tim Davies   R
58.5
Atomic - La Peru b m 9
Scott Whittle   R
58.1
Akeed Mofeed - Essence b m 4
Vincent Malady   R
56.7
Lago Delight - Princess Nicky b f 6
Shawn Mathrick   R
56.7
Lucas Cranach - Semiramis b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
54
Magnus - Born Western b m 10
Mark Greig   R
54
Real Saga - Loves Attention b m 8
Bryan Dowsett   R