1 No. 272 WELCOME TO NELSON MANDELA BAY RACING MAIDEN HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
10:40
Class-3
59.9
Querari - Bejewelled Spring b c 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
59
Captain Of All - Bombshell Girl b c 4
Kelly Mitchley   R
58.5
Var - Intriguing Lady ch g 4
Gavin Smith   R
57.6
Duke Of Marmalade - State Blue ch f 3
Gavin Smith   R
57.6
Flower Alley - Hazleton ch g 5
Cliffie Miller   R
56.7
What A Winter - Pale Moon Rising b c 4
T Laing   R
55.8
What A Winter - Princess Sassi ch g 3
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
53.5
Mambo in Seattle - Crimson Fire b f 5
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
53.5
The United States - Madrisa b f 4
Jacques Strydom   R
53.5
What A Winter - Breeze Past b m 7
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
52.2
Global View - Pallie Blue b f 5
Jacques Strydom   R
52.2
Argonaut - Turkish Delight b g 4
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
2 No. 273 RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MAIDEN PLATE (1M)
1609 Mts
11:15
Class-3
59.9
William Longsword - Reconcile ch f 4
Gavin Smith   R
59.9
Silvano - Glittering Jet ch f 4
Alan Greeff   R
59.9
Duke Of Marmalade - Impala Lily b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
58.1
Gold Standard - Lady Windermere b f 3
Kelly Mitchley   R
58.1
Captain Of All - Malakeh b f 3
Kelly Mitchley   R
58.1
Mambo in Seattle - Conne Mara Black b f 3
Cliffie Miller   R
58.1
Red Ray - Cherry Jubilee b f 3
Sharon Kotzen   R
58.1
Global View - Strike The Flame b f 3
Gavin Smith   R
58.1
Twice Over - Sweet Trip b f 3
Cliffie Miller   R
3 No. 274 RACING240 FOR RACING. FOR YOU CONDITIONS PLATE (1M)
1609 Mts
11:50
Class-3
60.3
Flower Alley - Illumiere ch m 6
Montana Turner   R
59.9
Captain Of All - Delta Dancer b f 5
Montana Turner   R
59.9
Pathfork - Princess Renegade b m 6
Alan Greeff   R
58.1
Pathfork - Dance City Queen b f 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
57.6
Gimmethegreenlight - Wheredowego b f 5
Alan Greeff   R
55.8
Ideal World - Carrie Bow Cay b f 5
Alan Greeff   R
55.8
Ideal World - Wings Of An Angel b f 5
Sharon Kotzen   R
55.8
Ideal World - Whisky Mist b m 6
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
54
Ideal World - All Afire ch f 5
Alan Greeff   R
54
What A Winter - Trellis b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
50.8
Rafeef - African Lily b f 4
T Laing   R
50.3
Linngari - Nontanda b f 5
Juan Nel   R
49.9
Capetown Noir - White Mischief b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
4 No. 275 4RACING.TV MR 68 HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
12:25
Class-3
62.1
Noble Tune - Foam Party b g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
61.7
Noble Tune - Dazzle b g 6
Jacques Strydom   R
60.3
Act Of War - Blonde Ambition b g 4
Alan Greeff   R
59.4
Flying The Flag - Sagrada ch g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
57.2
Pomodoro - Honest Ally b c 3
Alan Greeff   R
57.2
Querari - Pretty Waves b c 3
Sharon Kotzen   R
57.2
Elusive Fort - Jewel Of Jwaneng b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
56.7
Gimmethegreenlight - Cherry Orchard b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
55.8
Skitt Skizzle - Flyte b g 4
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
55.3
Querari - Larking Around b g 5
Montana Turner   R
55.3
Mambo in Seattle - Light Within b g 5
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
53.1
Master Of My Fate - Haizi b g 4
Kelly Mitchley   R
5 No. 276 PLAY SOCCER 6, 10 AND 13 PINNACLE STAKES (1M 3F)
2212 Mts
13:00
Class-3
62.1
Oratorio - Divine Right b g 8
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
62.1
Capetown Noir - Maritime Mist b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
61.2
Soft Falling Rain - Distance Done b g 4
Gavin Smith   R
59.4
Ideal World - Our Lady Peace b g 4
Gavin Smith   R
59.4
Master Of My Fate - Bermuda Sloop b g 6
Alan Greeff   R
58.5
Flower Alley - Santa Clarita ch f 5
Alan Greeff   R
58.1
Duke Of Marmalade - Jolie Angelina ch g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
57.6
Pathfork - Audrey Rose b m 6
Sharon Kotzen   R
54.9
Byword - Super Pursuit b g 5
Jacques Strydom   R
6 No. 277 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MR 68 HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
13:35
Class-3
61.7
Captain Of All - Whistleinthewind b g 5
Jacques Strydom   R
60.3
Master Of My Fate - Space Girl b f 5
Hekkie Strydom   R
59.4
Flying The Flag - Ladbrokes Lass b c 3
Gavin Smith   R
59.4
Vercingetorix - Ebtihaal ch g 4
Gavin Smith   R
58.1
Erupt - Ice House b c 3
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
58.1
Capetown Noir - Blonde Princess b f 4
Jacques Strydom   R
58.1
Var - Mitra b g 5
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
57.6
Legislate - Winter Mink b g 4
Kelly Mitchley   R
56.7
Gimmethegreenlight - Ginger Lily b g 4
Kelly Mitchley   R
56.7
Elusive Fort - Spanish Rhapsody b g 6
Cliffie Miller   R
56.7
Pomodoro - Epsom Downs b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
54.4
Bold Silvano - High Fashion b f 4
Sharon Kotzen   R
53.5
Flower Alley - Winter Al b f 4
Duncan Mckenzie   R
52.2
Fort Wood - Linsumi b g 9
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
7 No. 278 GLENDORE SPRINT (5F)
1005 Mts
14:10
Class-3
59.9
Var - Paradise Beach b h 6
Gavin Smith   R
57.6
Captain Of All - Pippi b g 5
Gavin Smith   R
57.6
What A Winter - Bella Diva b g 8
Juan Nel   R
57.2
Jay Peg - Evies Rock b g 5
Juan Nel   R
55.8
Var - Reason To Believe ch g 4
Paul Reeves   R
55.3
Vercingetorix - Antigua b g 4
Zietsman Oosthuizen   R
54.4
CAPTAIN AL - Counting Angels b g 5
Alan Greeff   R
52.6
Canford Cliffs - Baqueira b c 3
Alan Greeff   R
52.2
Master Of My Fate - National Seeker b g 4
Gavin Smith   R
52.2
Captain Of All - City Of Athens b f 4
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
52.2
Querari - Flowering Peach b m 6
Emmanuel Kaknis   R
52.2
Var - Bichette b g 4
Gavin Smith   R
8 No. 279 NEXT FAIRVIEW RACEMEETING FRIDAY 2 DECEMBER FM 70 HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
14:45
Class-3
62.1
Ideal World - Maybe Yes b f 5
Alan Greeff   R
61.7
Silvano - Daffodil b f 4
T Laing   R
60.3
Global View - Holly Wood b f 3
Alan Greeff   R
59.9
Gimmethegreenlight - Crown Office b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
59
William Longsword - Gold And Roses b f 4
Duncan Mckenzie   R
58.5
Soft Falling Rain - Rivulet b f 4
Alan Greeff   R
57.6
Philanthropist - Sing Dixie Sing b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
57.2
Master Of My Fate - Captain's Catch b f 4
Gavin Smith   R
55.8
Jackson - Sea Time b m 5
Kelly Mitchley   R
55.8
Philanthropist - State Blue ch f 5
Jacques Strydom   R
54
Twice Over - Hi Lana b f 4
Jacques Strydom   R
52.6
Visionaire - TROJAN BELLE ch f 4
Juan Nel   R