1 No. 37 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
17:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Swiss Spirit - Bow Bridge b g 5
M W Easterby   R 75
60.3
Belardo (IRE)--Media Day (IRE) b g 5
G G Margarson   R 73
60.3
Cotai Glory - Folegandros Island b g 4
R A Fahey   R 73
59
Mehmas (IRE)-Foreplay (IRE) b f 5
David Loughnane   R 70
59
Heeraat - Piranha b g 4
M W Easterby   R 70
59
Kodiac - Leyburn b g 4
Antony Brittain   R 70
57.6
Havana Gold - Shiba b g 6
B Ellison   R 67
54
Finjaan - Winner's Call b g 6
M W Easterby   R 59
2 No. 38 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
17:30
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
Fast Company (IRE)--Kardyls Hope (IRE) b g 8
Mrs L Williamson   R 57
62.1
Dandy Man - Quintessenz b g 5
Ewan Whillans   R 57
62.1
Acclamation - Border Bloom b c 4
R G Fell   R 57
61.2
Pearl Secret - Hulcote Rose b c 5
Chelsea Banham   R 55
61.2
Zebedee - Tap The Dot gr g 7
A A Wintle   R 55
60.3
Outstrip (GB)--Ming Meng (IRE) g g 5
D Shaw   R 53
59.9
Mehmas - Baltic Belle ch g 5
M Appleby   R 52
59.4
Harbour Watch - Para Siempre b g 6
Darryll Holland   R 51
58.5
Camacho - Equinette b g 5
Donald McCain   R 49
57.2
Acclamation - Temerity b c 4
D Shaw   R 46
57.2
Heeraat - Ellcon b c 4
J. R. Jenkins   R 43
3 No. 39 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.1
Sioux Nation - Dutch Lilly b g 3
D O'Meara   R 62
62.1
Dandy Man - Counter Ridge b c 3
P D Evans   R 62
61.2
Awtaad - Lady Vyrnwy b f 3
R G Fell   R 60
61.2
Markaz - Wardat Dubai b c 3
Antony Brittain   R 60
60.8
Mayson - Scarborough ch f 3
Archie Watson   R 59
59.9
Dandy Man - Right Rave b f 3
M Appleby   R 57
59.9
Kodiac - Night Queen b f 3
Charlie Fellowes   R 57
58.5
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mystic Dream (GB) b f 3
B Ellison   R 54
4 No. 40 TOP ODDS EVERY DAY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
18:30
Rating 66-85, Class-4
62.6
Harbour Watch - Roheryn ch g 6
Adrian Keatley   R 85
60.8
Nathaniel - Regalline ch g 7
Ralph Beckett   R 81
60.3
Shirocco - Chilly Filly b g 6
B Ellison   R 80
59.9
Dragon Pulse (IRE)--Quiania (IRE) b c 4
Mark Loughnane   R 82
59
Awtaad - Nisriyna b g 5
Miss J A Camacho   R 77
59
Dark Angel - Champagne Time b c 5
A King   R 77
58.5
Lope De Vega - Stone Roses ch g 4
R Charlton   R 79
58.1
Dark Angel - Pandora's Box b c 4
Hugo Palmer   R 78
57.6
Golden Horn - She's Complete b g 6
Ian Williams   R 74
5 No. 41 BETUK NOVICE STAKES (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
19:00
34years old only Class-5
60.3
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Bright And Shining (IRE) b c 4
Andrew Balding   R 84
60.3
El Kabeir - Impasse b g 4
David Simcock   R
60.3
Gregorian - Skywards Miles gr g 4
Brian Rothwell   R
59.4
Mukhadram - Dusting bl m 6
Hughie Morrison   R
58.1
El Kabeir - Little Audio gr f 4
K. R. Burke   R
6 No. 42 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-65, Class-6
(DIV I)
62.1
Gale Force Ten - Aglaia b g 4
Grant Tuer   R 67
61.7
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 9
Roger Fell   R 66
61.2
Noble Mission (GB)--Aviate (GB) b f 5
John Wainwright   R 65
60.8
Galileo Gold - Tahoo b c 4
David Evans   R 64
60.8
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 4
Jessica Macey   R 64
59.9
Outstrip - Blandish b f 4
David & Nicola Barron   R 62
59
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Coldgirl (FR) g f 4
Ivan Furtado   R 60
58.5
Dark Angel (IRE)--Future Generation (IRE) b c 4
Archie Watson   R 59
58.1
Profitable - Starring Guest b c 4
George Boughey   R 58
7 No. 43 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-65, Class-6
(DIV II)
62.1
Dawn Approach - Shivaree ch g 6
R A Fahey   R 67
61.2
Dark Angel - Along Came Casey b g 6
Antony Brittain   R 65
61.2
Stimulation - Thicket b g 5
T D Barron   R 65
60.8
Kodiac - Lovely Surprise b g 5
Keith Dalgleish   R 64
60.8
Equiano (FR)--Poppy Bond (GB) b c 4
M Appleby   R 54
59.4
Equiano - Weeza b g 6
David Thompson   R 61
59
Slade Power - Ramamara b g 5
John Quinn   R 60
58.5
Gregorian - Chaguaramas b g 6
Ivan Furtado   R 59
57.6
Camacho (GB)--Miss Cape (IRE) b f 4
I Jardine   R 57
8 No. 44 SCU SELECTS EXPERT TIPS BY BETUK HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-55, Class-6
61.7
Dandy Man - Titian Queen b g 7
M Dods   R 56
61.7
National Defense - Pulp Idol b f 4
Tim Easterby   R 51
61.2
Camacho - Heart Of Oak b f 5
I Jardine   R 55
61.2
Acclamation - Blues Sister b f 4
J R Fanshawe   R 55
61.2
Camacho - Heeby Jeeby b m 7
Philip McBride   R 55
61.2
No Nay Never (USA)--Great Court (IRE) ch c 4
Kevin Philippart de Foy   R 55
60.8
Dandy Man - Gist b g 9
Roger Fell   R 54
60.3
Exceed and Excel - Deyaar b g 8
Antony Brittain   R 53
60.3
Adaay - Vitta's Touch b g 4
Linda Stubbs   R 53
57.2
Exceed and Excel - Rose Blossom b g 10
John Wainwright   R 46
57.2
Ardad (IRE)--Bella Catalina (GB) b g 4
J Gallagher   R 46
57.2
Outstrip (GB)--Verus Decorus (IRE) b f 5
Mrs L Williamson   R 44
57.2
Equiano - Enford Princess b f 6
M Appleby   R 43