1 No. 152 SAM MIRANDA 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-3
9.2
Caravaggio - Wyetta b m 3
Matt Cumani   R
9.2
Written Tycoon - Phoenix Claws b m 3
Michael Moroney   R
9.2
Xtravagant - Gracefully Chic b m 3
Peter Moody   R
9.2
Hellbent - Lissom (Reset) b m 3
Clayton Douglas   R
9.2
Zoustar - Red Velvet Swing b m 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.2
Nicconi - Pollywagon (Duporth) b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
8.11
Pariah - Lundi b f 3
Ben & Hayes   R
2 No. 153 PIPE PRO DIRECTIONAL DRILLING MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
05:00
Class-3
9.5
Epaulette - Hanukkah b m 4
Nigel Blackiston   R
9.5
Sea The Stars - Wo De Xin b m 3
Chris Waller   R
9.5
Flying Artie - Dizelle b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
9.5
Rip Van Winkle - Osprey b m 4
Dan O'Sullivan   R
9.5
Hallowed Crown - Full On b m 5
Patrick Keane   R
9.1
Dissident - Bo Bardi b f 4
D & C Feek   R
9.1
Host - Debecca b f 9
Neil Dyer   R
9.1
Savabeel - Honey Rider b f 4
Grahame Begg   R
9.1
Pellizotti - She's Timid b f 5
Stephen Lenehan   R
3 No. 154 CIARON MAHER RACING MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:30
Class-3
9.5
Reward For Effort - Belle Of Dubai b m 4
Archie Alexander   R
9.5
Good Journey - Gilt Edge (Fastnet rock) b m 4
Shane Stockdale   R
9.5
All Too Hard - Gem Of Gems b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.5
Dissident - Dig A Pony b m 5
Mark Sues   R
9.5
Squamosa - Spring Drinks b m 4
Anthony Chibnall   R
9.5
War Chant - Rokeby's Witch (Blackfriars) b m 4
Andrew Noblet   R
9.5
Wayed Zain - Rockin' Ransom b m 4
Jerome Hunter   R
9.5
Ready For Victory - Baldachino b m 4
Mr R Hickmott   R
9.1
Reward For Effort - Champagne Ruby b f 4
Greg Eurell   R
9
Pierro - Red Is The Rose b m 3
Mick & Jnr   R
9
Pierro - Whistle Baby b m 3
Matt Laurie   R
9
Complacent - Parvati b f 3
Matthew Williams   R
9.5
Vancouver - Luminous Harmony b m 5
Greg Eurell   R
9
Toronado - Hai Lil b m 3
Ben & Hayes   R
9.5
Palentino - Tantalized b m 4
Julie Scott   R
9.1
Frosted - Honey Bunch b f 4
Lucinda Boyd   R
4 No. 155 RACE WITH THE MCEVOYS BM64 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:00
Class-3
9.9
Written tycoon - Ella Listo b m 5
Brent Stanley   R
9.7
Capitalist - Murtle Turtle b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.7
Shamexpress - Row Of Diamonds (Savabeel) b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
9.4
Squamosa - Kiwi Charm b m 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
9.1
Casino prince - Go Diva Go b m 7
Jody Thompson   R
9.1
Redente - Cascade Now b f 5
L J Lake   R
9.1
Redente - Amen's Sea b m 5
Kym Hann   R
9
Delago Deluxe - Danagall b f 6
S G Noble   R
8.13
Outreach - Warrilla b f 5
Shane Nichols   R
8.9
Lope De Vega - Palena b m 9
Shay Keating   R
5 No. 156 PORTER PLANT CLASS 1 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:30
3 years old plus Class-1
9.4
Kingman - Kamakura b m 4
Mark Pegus   R
9.2
Toronado - La Vida Loca b m 4
Matt Laurie   R
9.2
Reward For Effort - Majnoonah b m 5
Luke Oliver   R
9.2
Dedline - Miss Remarkable b m 5
S G Noble   R
9.1
Magnus - Grand Gesture b f 4
Greg Eurell   R
9
Rubick - Easy Step b m 4
Shane Nichols   R
8.13
All Too Hard - Link to My Heart b f 4
Michael Moroney   R
8.9
Sizzling - Glorious Red b f 5
Paul & Templeton   R
8.9
Capitalist - Morganza b f 4
Danielle Loos   R
8.7
Dark Valley - Killorelin Belle b m 7
Stephen Lenehan   R
6 No. 157 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE BM64 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:00
Class-3
9.10
Star Turn - Draw Forward b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.7
Brazen Beau - I'm Discreet b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan   R
9.7
Danerich - Seven Year Itch b m 6
Henry Dwyer   R
9.7
Magnus - Gotta Dance b m 5
Clayton Douglas   R
9.5
Wolf Cry - Great Dame b m 4
Greg Eurell   R
9.5
Iffraaj - Grand Belt b m 4
Chris Waller   R
9.3
Rich Enuff - Augusta Belle b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.3
Star Turn - Orlaith b m 4
Brent Stanley   R
9.2
Soldier hollow - Pristina b m 6
Mark Sues   R
9.1
Street Boss - Echo Queen b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
9
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 6
Shay Keating   R
8.13
Proisir - Lady Lucille b f 4
Chris Waller   R
9.4
Street Boss - Puttanesca b m 4
Ben & Hayes   R
7 No. 158 SPORTSBET GOLD NUGGET (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
07:30
Class-3
9.2
Danerich - Street Blaze b m 5
Lee Creek   R
8.13
Unencumbered - Girls On Film b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
8.11
Tavistock - Obey b m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
8.7
Not a single doubt - Court Pastoral b f 6
T & C Mcevoy   R
8.7
I Am Invincible - Affable b m 4
Peter Moody   R
8.7
Toronado - St Trinians b f 5
Dan O'Sullivan   R
8.7
Choisir - Senyuman b m 5
C V Kelly   R
8 No. 159 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE BM64 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:00
Class-3
9.11
Teofilo - Purnima b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.9
I Am Invincible - Movie b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
9.7
Pride Of Dubai - Sarvon b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
9.7
Puissance De Lune - Eruption b m 6
Anthony Cosgriff   R
9.6
More Than Ready - Assertive Eagle b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
9.4
Pride Of Dubai - Promptness b m 4
Dan O'Sullivan   R
9.4
Kermadec - Pottery b f 5
Dane Smith   R
9.3
Toronado - Play Mizzty For Me b f 5
Michael Huglin   R
9.1
Vital Equine - Flying Gaga b m 7
Rodney Foster   R
9
Street Boss - Hughes My Daddy b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan   R
9
Thronum - Jurasound b m 3
Lucinda Boyd   R
8.8
Deep Field - Tamtheel b f 5
Patrick Keane   R
9.2
Nicconi - Taspinar b m 4
Lyn & Proctor   R