1 No. 54 SMITH HIGHLAND FOUNDATION FOR NJT HCP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
03:30
Class-3
59.9
Invincible Spirit - Special Gift b m 6
Gavin Bedggood   R
59.4
Belardo - Crossanza ch m 4
Jason Warren   R
59.4
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 5
John   R
59
Puissance De Lune - Manhattan Treasure b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
59
Hallowed Crown - Rosa Raisa b m 6
Richard Laming   R
59
So You Think - Redaluca's Gaze b m 7
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.5
Galileo - One Moment In Time b m 6
Aaron Purcell   R
58.5
American Pharoah - Derelique b m 4
Chris Waller   R
58.1
Domesday - Deep In The Woods b m 7
Nigel Blackiston   R
57.6
Ivawood - Shamarlane b f 4
P Stokes   R
57.2
Reliable Man - Pravda b m 6
Emma-lee & Browne   R
55.8
Helmet - Nonchalance b f 8
Peter Chow   R
2 No. 55 LAMAROS FOR EQUINE PATHWAYS PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:05
Class-3
58.1
Capitalist - Golconda b m 3
A & S Freedman   R
57.2
Exceed and Excel - Ghisoni b m 3
James Cummings   R
57.2
Sepoy - Alizes b m 3
James Cummings   R
57.2
Sooboog - Ballychine b m 3
Nick Ryan   R
56.7
Exceed and Excel - Special Lover b f 3
Peter Gelagotis   R
55.8
Xtravagant - She's A Danica b f 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
55.3
Snitzel - Jezzabba b f 3
Peter & Snowden   R
54.9
Impending - Kinshachi b f 3
James Cummings   R
54.9
Reward For Effort - Palace De Lago b f 3
Patrick Caboche   R
54.9
Zoustar - Muscovado b f 3
Ben & Hayes   R
3 No. 56 4CYTE FOR LIVING LEGENDS HCP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:40
Class-3
58.1
Medaglia D'oro - Kanzan b f 6
James Cummings   R
55.3
Puissance De Lune - Precious Amy b f 6
Mick Bell   R
54.9
Sebring - Bubbleberry b f 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
54.9
Master Of Design - Haumea b f 6
Luke Oliver   R
54.9
Pride Of Dubai - Sancerre b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.9
Zoustar - Zazparella b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
54.4
Polanski - Winter Dawn b f 7
K & K Keys   R
54
Ocean Park - Bound To Impress b f 6
D & C Feek   R
54
Sebring - Divine Rebel b f 4
John Sadler   R
54
I Am Invincible - Saigon Tea b f 6
Chris Waller   R
54
Unencumbered - Panarea b f 5
Lyn & Proctor   R
4 No. 57 NEDS CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:15
Class-3
55.8
Pierro - Raskova b m 3
Chris Waller   R
55.8
Astern - Shelters b m 3
James Cummings   R
55.8
Zoustar - Lady Jivago b m 3
Matt Laurie   R
55.8
Extreme Choice - Jardine b m 3
Lloyd Kennewell   R
55.8
So You Think - St Remy b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Impending - Jameka b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Lonhro - Carribean Sunset b m 3
Mick & Jnr   R
55.8
Satono Aladdin - Inthespotlight b m 3
Michael Moroney   R
55.8
Flying Artie - Gigas b m 3
Mr J Salanitri   R
55.8
Real Impact - Roseito b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.8
Shamus Award - Implementation b m 3
Shawn Mathrick   R
5 No. 58 HERE FOR THE HORSES THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:55
Class-3
59
Turn Me Loose - She's Slinky b f 3
Andrew Forsman   R
58.1
Russian Revolution - Purcentage b f 3
Peter & Snowden   R
58.1
Shalaa - Mesmereyeser b f 3
Mark Newnham   R
55.8
Russian Revolution - My Conquestadory b f 3
Peter & Snowden   R
55.8
Sooboog - Search For Fame b f 3
Peter Moody   R
55.8
Hellbent - Peace Time b f 3
Peter & Snowden   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Mumbai Rock b f 3
Annabel Neasham   R
55.8
No Nay Never - Cancel b f 3
Leon & Gluyas   R
55.8
Impending - Angel Of Hope b f 3
Leon & Gluyas   R
55.8
So You Think - It's Our Showtime b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.8
Lonhro - Earthquake b f 3
James Cummings   R
55.8
Pariah - My Obsession b f 3
Mitchell Freedman   R
55.8
I Am Invincible - Bonaria b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
55.8
No Nay Never - She Said No b f 3
Mick & Jnr   R
55.8
Zoustar - Positive Problems b f 3
G & A Bott   R
55.8
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock   R
55.8
Alpine Eagle - Princess De Lamour b f 3
Liam Howley   R
55.8
Merchant Navy - Crimson Lady b f 3
Simon Zahra   R
6 No. 59 CATANACH'S JEWELLERS MRC FOUNDATION CUP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:35
Class-3
59.9
Outstrip - Sarvana b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Pivotal - Field Of Miracles b m 4
Maddie Raymond   R
57.2
Champs Elysees - Zacchera b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Sea The Stars - Shemiyla bay m 5
Chris Waller   R
56.7
Shocking - Ticklish b m 6
Emma-lee & Browne   R
55.8
Bullet Train - Diamantina Dior b m 7
Michael Moroney   R
55.8
Sweet Orange - Paulette b m 5
P Stokes   R
55.3
Australia - Crystal Etoile b m 5
Chris Waller   R
54.4
So You Think - Midnight Special b m 6
Danny O'brien   R
54
Fiorente - My Fair Lago b f 7
Grahame Begg   R
54
Kingman - Soviet Moon b m 5
Michael Moroney   R
54
Archipenko - Alea Iacta b m 4
Chris Waller   R
54
Ghibellines - Inferno b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54
Sea The Stars - Wall Of Sound b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
54
Akeed Mofeed - Saramenha b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
7 No. 60 NEDS SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:15
Class-3
58.1
Dalakhani - Khandallah b m 6
Leon & Gluyas   R
58.1
Power - Sampers bay m 4
K J Condon   R
58.1
Kingman - Simawa b m 5
A & S Freedman   R
57.6
Atlante - Raadisi b m 6
Danny O'brien   R
57.6
Footstepsinthesand - Fastnet Lady b m 6
Peter & Snowden   R
57.6
Magnus - Fast Ruby b m 6
Joshua Julius   R
57.2
Nicconi - Avenida Madero b f 5
Danny O'brien   R
56.7
Iffraaj - Odessa b m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
56.7
Fastnet Rock - Salma b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
56.7
Showcasing - Khales b m 7
Danny O'brien   R
55.8
Gingerbread Man - Brocky's Ace b m 6
Stephen Wolfe   R
55.3
Noble Mission - Fashion Insider b m 6
Michael Moroney   R
54.9
Deep Field - Miss Interiors b m 5
Ben & Hayes   R
54.4
Mongolian Khan - Signorina b m 5
Michael Moroney   R
54.4
Kermadec - Hangin' Tough b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
53.1
Testa rossa - Mary Of Modena b f 6
Mick & Jnr   R
54.4
Pierro - Pontiana b m 6
Lance & Scott   R
54
Savabeel - Make A Wish b m 4
Peter Moody   R
54
He's Remarkable - Onyx b m 7
Mick & Jnr   R
53.5
Jimmy Choux - Hidden Passion b m 6
A & S Freedman   R
8 No. 61 NEDS HOW NOW STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:50
4 years old only.
58.1
Xtravagant - Ends In Tears b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
Brazen Beau - Jerezana b f 4
James Cummings   R
57.2
Frankel - Princess Coup b f 4
A & S Freedman   R
57.2
Fighting Sun - Magic Art b f 4
Peter Moody   R
55.8
Written tycoon - Beauty World b f 5
Chris Waller   R
55.8
Toronado - Isles Of Wonder b f 5
Anthony Chibnall   R
54.9
Deep Field - Great Dansaar b f 5
Tony Gollan   R
54.9
I Am Invincible - Shirra Nui b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
54.9
Exceed and excel - Lady Sayyida b f 6
Ben & Hayes   R
54.9
Unencumbered - Los Feliz b f 6
Dean Binaisse   R
54.9
Shamus Award - El Milagro b f 5
Leon & Gluyas   R
54.9
Shamardal - Aspen b f 4
James Cummings   R
9 No. 62 HENLEY HOMES FOR RPC HCP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:25
Class-3
59
Nostradamus - Almost Crystal b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Frosted - Obsequious b m 4
James Cummings   R
58.1
Spirit Of Boom - Dazzling Display b m 4
Robert Heathcote   R
57.6
Astern - Obsidian Dragon b f 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
55.8
Star Witness - Sheeznodoubt b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
So You Think - Across The Moon b m 5
David Pfieffer   R
55.3
Pierro - Carribean Sunset b m 8
S J Richards   R
54
Street Boss - Blessit b f 6
Clayton Douglas   R
54
Time For War - Zedoble b m 5
Danny O'brien   R
54
Brazen Beau - Personal Ensign b m 6
John Sadler   R
54
Night Of Thunder - Tramell b m 5
Lyn & Proctor   R
54
Written tycoon - Obsidian Dragon b f 5
Grahame Begg   R
54
Danerich - Fine Feelings b m 7
John Moloney   R