1 No. 124 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (5F 42Y)
1044 Mts
13:35
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.7
Harbour Watch - Russian Spirit b g 7
Mrs R Carr   R 61
61.7
Mehmas - Baltic Belle ch g 4
Mrs C A Dunnett   R 61
60.8
Super Saver - Beat To Quarters b g 4
R M H Cowell   R 59
60.3
Mayson - Fenella Rose b g 4
P D Evans   R 58
59.9
Pivotal (GB)--Russian Heroine (GB) ch f 4
Alice Haynes   R 57
59.4
Showcasing (GB)--Peacehaven (IRE) b g 4
Michael Appleby   R 56
57.6
Dark Angel - Coral Mist gr f 3
P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck   R 53
56.7
Elusive City - Helen Fourment b f 4
R M H Cowell   R 50
55.3
Kyllachy - Racina ch m 6
Robert Cowell   R 47
54.9
Night Of Thunder - Khaseeb ch f 4
Mrs C A Dunnett   R 45
54.9
Munnings - Sorenstam ch g 5
Terry Kent   R 42
54.4
Stimulation (IRE)-Thicket (GB) b c 3
Terry Kent   R 44
54.4
Exceed and Excel - Betty Loch b g 3
W Jarvis   R 43
2 No. 125 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (6F 3Y)
1209 Mts
14:10
Class-4
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Caravaggio - Three Choirs b c 2
G G Margarson   R
60.3
Kodiac - Recife b c 2
D M Simcock   R
60.3
Dark Angel - Goodnight And Joy b c 2
J & T Gosden   R
60.3
Ardad - Caledonia Princess b c 2
Joseph Parr   R
60.3
Mayson - Global Spring br c 2
C A Dwyer   R
60.3
Havana Grey - Fashion Trade b c 2
C Hills   R
60.3
Harry Angel - Posh Perfect b c 2
George Boughey   R
60.3
Night Of Thunder - Kassuta ch c 2
R M H Cowell   R
60.3
James Garfield - Just Be Friendly b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R
60.3
Expert Eye - On The Stage b c 2
Alice Haynes   R
60.3
Sioux Nation - Thames Pageant b c 2
S & E Crisford   R
60.3
Zoffany - Spicy ch c 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
60.3
Dark Angel - Southern Gal b c 2
W J Haggas   R
60.3
Zoustar - Peach Melba b c 2
James Ferguson   R
58.1
Gregorian - Apple Anni gr f 2
Alice Haynes   R
3 No. 126 RACING LEAGUE ON SKY SPORTS RACING NURSERY (7F 3Y)
1410 Mts
14:45
Rating 0-70 Class-5
61.2
The Last Lion - Duchess Dora b c 2
M Johnston   R 70
61.2
Bated Breath - Sister Celine b g 2
P D Evans   R 70
60.8
Holy Roman Emperor - Atamana b g 2
David Loughnane   R 69
60.8
Starspangledbanner - Tammy Wynette b c 2
E A L Dunlop   R 69
60.3
Zoustar - The Gold Cheongsam ch f 2
Mark Loughnane   R 68
58.5
Havana Gold - Porcini b f 2
M Appleby   R 64
57.6
Twilight Son - Astrosecret b c 2
George Margarson   R 62
57.2
Gregorian - Queen Zain gr f 2
George Boughey   R 61
4 No. 127 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 21Y)
1829 Mts
15:20
Class-5
(for horses in Bands C and D) (GBB RACE)
60.3
Fast Company - Kanshe gr c 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy   R
60.3
Exceed and Excel - Magic Nymph ch c 2
S C Williams   R
60.3
Cracksman - Agathe Sainte b c 2
W J Haggas   R
59.4
Postponed - Indicia b c 2
M R Channon   R 70
59.4
Buratino - Khajool ch g 2
Miss Gay Kelleway   R
59.4
Havana Gold - Mirzam b c 2
A M Balding   R
59.4
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gr c 2
M Johnston   R
57.2
Havana Gold - First Secretary b f 2
Alice Haynes   R
5 No. 128 FRIARY FARM CARAVAN PARK HANDICAP (1M 2F 23Y)
2032 Mts
15:55
Rating 61-80 Class-4
64.9
Awtaad (IRE)--Qaadira (USA) br g 4
Tom Clover   R 81
63
Sepoy - Magical Crown ch c 4
I Mohammed   R 77
62.1
Kyllachy - Ski Slope b g 5
C F Wall   R 75
62.1
Estidhkaar - Chevanah b g 4
J Butler   R 75
62.1
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Journey (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden   R 81
61.7
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 3
Amy Murphy   R 80
61.7
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Akrivi (IRE) ch g 3
A King   R 80
60.3
Kingman - Arizona Jewel b c 3
Sir Michael Stoute   R 77
59
Havana Gold (IRE)--Disposition (GB) ch c 3
George Boughey   R 74
57.6
Charlie Fellowes   R 71
6 No. 129 BOB HUNT'S RACE DAY FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 3Y)
1209 Mts
16:30
Rating 71-90 Class-3
61.2
Time Test - Percy's Romance b f 3
W Stone   R 88
60.8
Mehmas - Safe Place b f 4
Joseph Parr   R 85
60.8
Showcasing - Diamond Blaise b f 3
Alex French   R 87
59.9
Kingman - Greek Goddess b f 4
Chris Wall   R 83
59.9
Roderic O'connor - Kenyan Cat b f 5
M Appleby   R 83
59.9
W J Haggas   R 83
59.9
Acclamation (GB)--Vesnina (GB) b f 3
Ed Walker   R 85
59
Mayson - Aubrietia b f 3
P D Evans   R 83
7 No. 130 MOULTON NURSERIES HANDICAP (5F 42Y)
1044 Mts
17:03
Rating 61-80 Class-4
63.5
Dandy Man - Friendly Heart ch g 8
George Scott   R 82
62.6
Ardad - Low Cut Affair b c 3
Alice Haynes   R 81
61.7
Oasis Dream (GB)--Beach Bunny (IRE) b g 3
S C Williams   R 79
60.3
Morpheus - Killer Class b g 6
D Steele   R 75
60.3
No Nay Never - Candlehill Girl ch g 5
M L W Bell   R 75
60.3
Morpheus - Tomintoul Singer b g 6
P T Midgley   R 75
59
Mehmas - Symbol Of Peace b f 4
George Boughey   R 72
57.2
Lord Shanakill - Dreamaway b g 7
R M H Cowell   R 68
57.2
Mayson - Jumeirah Star b f 3
R M H Cowell   R 69
56.7
Requinto - Charismas Birthday b g 7
J Butler   R 67
54.9
Kheleyf - Kassuta b g 7
R M H Cowell   R 63