1 No. 1 PORTE HERE MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
09:20
Class-3
58.1
Kheleyf - Enough Paint bay g 3
J Parize   R
58.1
Kendargent - Bedford Hope gre g 3
M Hofer   R
56.2
Anodin - American Moon gre f 3
A brenckle   R
56.2
Shalaa - Vadyska bay f 3
M Delcher Sanchez   R
56.2
Pedro The Great - Azucar bay f 3
H F Devin   R
56.2
Nathaniel - Rocaille bay f 3
M F Weissmeier   R
55.8
Vertigineux - Sainte Altesse gre g 3
F Alloncle   R
55.8
It's Gino - Donna Sophia che c 3
M Weber   R
2 No. 2 NEUVES-MAISONS HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
09:50
Class-3
59
George Vancouver - Belle Et Polie bay f 3
M Pimbonnet   R
59
American Devil - One And Only noi g 3
Mme C Whitfield   R
59
Danon Ballade - Lady Sylvester bay c 3
F Carnevali   R
58.5
Tamayuz - Goldamour che f 3
G Hernon   R
57.6
Elvstroem - Cristobal bay f 3
G Fabre   R
56.7
Anodin - Pearl Goddess bay g 3
Y Bonnefoy   R
55.3
Panis - Spellbound gre f 3
J Schiestel Fils   R
54
Morandi - La Joyeuse Sage bay f 3
P&F & Renaut   R
54
The Grey Gatsby - From this day on gre f 3
Mme G Rarick   R
52.6
Charm Spirit - Guerande bay f 3
R Le Gal   R
3 No. 3 PLACE STANISLAS HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
10:20
Class-4
59.9
Kalatos - Sinaada che g 6
Mme C Whitfield   R
59
Martinborough - Makhalina bay g 4
K Kerekes   R
59
Blue Canari - Marcellina bay g 7
Frau C Bocskai   R
56.7
Poet's Voice - Princesse Noire bla g 5
M Pimbonnet   R
56.7
Areion - Arabella che g 6
G Geisler   R
56.7
Olympic Glory - Hot Fudge che f 5
Mlle D Domminger   R
55.8
Motivator - Monarquia bay g 7
Frau Y Vollmer   R
55.3
Penny's Picnic - Lili St Cyr bay g 7
Mme N Vasutek-zinck   R
54.4
Tertullian - Larena bay f 6
Frau Y Vollmer   R
53.5
National Flag - Lilas De Juilley bay g 5
A Zimmer   R
53.5
Australia - Divine Music che f 5
A Dubreuil   R
4 No. 4 PONT A MOUSSON HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
10:50
Class-4
59.9
Waldpark - Olonella bay f 6
Y Bonnefoy   R
59.4
Sidestep - Joyce bay g 5
Frau Y Vollmer   R
58.1
Footstepsinthesand - Keisha che f 9
J Parize   R
58.1
Dandy Man - Dolce Attesa che f 8
A Zimmer   R
57.6
Style Vendome - Mheelah bay c 5
Arn Nicolas   R
57.6
Captain Chop - Gooseley Lane bay g 8
F Bossert   R
57.6
Cima De Triomphe - Puceofwest bay g 7
M Geisler   R
56.7
Dalakhani - Cosquillas bay f 6
Mme G Matter   R
55.8
Rock Of Gibraltar - In The Soup bay f 10
M Krebs   R
54.9
Stormy River - Killi gre f 5
J Bossert   R
5 No. 5 BOUGAINVILLIERS HANDICAP (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
11:20
Class-4
59.9
Medicean - Elmaam che g 9
Mme C Whitfield   R
59.4
Air Chief Marshal - Bianca Neve bay g 6
M Geisler   R
58.1
Toronado - Blast Echo che f 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin   R
57.6
Manduro - Sand Rose bay g 5
C Peterschmitt   R
56.7
Rio de La Plata - Tequila Heat bay g 7
Mme C Whitfield   R
56.2
French Fifteen - Nabella bay g 7
A Zimmer   R
55.3
Maxios - Independant bay g 7
C Weber   R
54.4
Zoffany - Miss Bex bay f 6
J Lux   R
53.1
Dragon Pulse - Real Art che g 4
K Kerekes   R
52.6
Sri Putra - High Will che f 6
W Kujath   R
52.6
Blue Canari - Merlina bay g 8
A Dubreuil   R
51.7
Santiago - Kinetio bay g 7
M F Weissmeier   R
6 No. 6 VISTANDINES HANDICAP (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
11:50
Class-4
59.9
Noble Mission - Zaharias bay g 6
F Meckes   R
59
Intello - Ballybacka Lady bay f 7
Mlle C Gryson   R
58.1
Anodin - Naseem Alyasmeen gre g 6
C Peterschmitt   R
55.8
Rajsaman - Lerina gre f 6
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin   R
54.9
Mamool - Texas Melody bay f 9
Frau Chr Janssen/Belgien   R
54.9
Kingsalsa - First Empress bay f 7
S Eveno   R
54.9
Tin Horse - Dyhim Boreale gre g 7
Mlle E Schmitt   R
54
Samum - Activa bay f 5
U Schwinn   R
53.5
Astronomer Royal - O'keefe bay f 11
M Schiestel   R
53.1
Air Chief Marshal - Sun Seeker bay f 7
J Schiestel Fils   R
53.1
Maxios - Sabi Sabi bay f 7
Mlle D Domminger   R
53.1
It's Gino - Belle Neyev bay f 5
P Baudry   R
53.1
Montgolfier - Colombe Dor bay f 7
U Schwinn   R