1 No. 96 QUINNBET APPRENTICE HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
16:40
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.7
Bungle Inthejungle - Labyrinthine ch g 3
Les Eyre   R 57
61.7
Dandy Man - Boucheron ch g 6
Liam Bailey   R 56
61.2
Canford Cliffs - Khobaraa b g 5
Helen Cuthbert   R 55
59.4
Kodiac - Acclimatisation b f 4
Nigel Tinkler   R 51
59
Stimulation - Glen Molly b m 7
Ann Duffield   R 50
59
Brazen Beau - Pepper Lane b f 4
C J Teague   R 50
59
Elzaam - Alice Liddel b g 4
Paul Midgley   R 50
59
Exceed and Excel - Rose Blossom b g 9
John Wainwright   R 50
58.5
Kodiac - Habaayib b f 4
Tracy Waggott   R 49
58.5
Showcasing - Bright Glow ch g 4
Kevin Frost   R 49
58.1
Requinto - My Rules b g 4
I Jardine   R 48
57.2
Camacho (GB)--Labisa (IRE) b g 5
Liam Bailey   R 44
57.2
Coach House - Betty's Pride b f 4
Stella Barclay   R 44
57.2
Lope De Vega - Edelmira ch g 6
M Herrington   R 44
2 No. 97 CAZOO FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
17:15
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.1
Golden Horn (GB)--Zamoura (GB) b f 3
R Charlton   R 72
62.1
Almanzor - Gallice b f 3
Edward Bethell   R 72
61.7
Muhaarar (GB)--Tecla (IRE) b f 3
Sir Mark Prescott   R 71
60.8
Sea The Stars - Golden Reign ch f 3
R Varian   R 69
60.3
Mastercraftsman - Music In My Heart b f 3
Ed Dunlop   R 68
59.9
Golden Horn (GB)--Deveron (USA) b f 3
W J Knight   R 67
59
Almanzor - Vivacity b f 3
W J Haggas   R 65
3 No. 98 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
17:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
64.4
Awtaad (IRE)--Music And Dance (GB) b g 4
Grant Tuer   R 77
63.5
Cape Cross - Cadenza b g 8
Michael Herrington   R 75
63
Distorted Humor - Miss Fontana gr g 5
Keith Dalgleish   R 74
62.6
Heeraat - Radio Gaga b c 5
Ben Haslam   R 73
62.6
Intello - Moonee Valley b g 4
E A L Dunlop   R 73
62.1
Australia - Tessa Reef b g 5
Geoffrey Harker   R 72
61.7
Mastercraftsman - Elegant Peace gr g 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston   R 75
61.2
Dandy Man - Lily's Rainbow b g 4
Tim Easterby   R 70
60.8
Ribchester (IRE)-- Lovely Surprise (IRE) ch f 3
Hugo Palmer   R 73
60.8
Lawman - Jillnextdoor b g 4
M W Easterby   R 69
60.8
Haafhd (GB)--Fairlie (GB) c g 7
Gillian Boanas   R 69
59
Sea The Moon (GER)--Banana Split (GB) b f 3
William Knight   R 69
58.1
Adaay - Bling Bling b c 3
Brian Ellison   R 67
4 No. 99 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
18:15
2 years old only Class-2
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Farhh - Examinee b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam   R
60.3
Kingman - In The Light b c 2
W J Haggas   R
60.3
Kingman - Gemstone b c 2
M Johnston   R
60.3
Roaring Lion - Wekeela b c 2
J & T Gosden   R
60.3
Cracksman - Summer Flower ch c 2
S bin Suroor   R
60.3
Cracksman - My Hope ch c 2
A M Balding   R
56.7
Farhh - Great Virtues ch f 2
M Johnston   R
5 No. 100 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
62.6
Marcel - Waterways b f 4
Peter Chapple-Hyam   R 76
61.7
Vadamos (FR)--Plus Ca Change (IRE) b f 3
George Scott   R 77
60.8
Time Test (GB)--Kelowna (IRE) b f 3
M Botti   R 75
60.8
Mondialiste - Flame Out b f 3
Julie Camacho   R 75
60.8
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Sharaakah (IRE) b f 3
Harry & Roger Charlton   R 75
60.8
Awtaad - Tingleo b f 3
Nigel Tinkler   R 75
60.8
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Break of Day (USA) b f 3
William Haggas   R 75
59
Tonalist (USA)--Sweet Emma Rose (USA) ch f 3
Bryan Smart   R 71
6 No. 101 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:15
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Society Rock (IRE)--Amanda Carter (GB) ch g 7
Liam Bailey   R 54
60.3
Foxwedge - Zubova ch g 8
Michael Mullineaux   R 52
60.3
Kodi Bear - Mojita b g 3
Les Eyre   R 55
59.9
Lethal Force - Ayasha b c 3
Bryan Smart   R 54
59.9
Lethal Force - Mitigate b c 3
Les Eyre   R 54
59.4
Oratorio - Velvet Appeal b g 1
Gemma Tutty   R 50
59
Ardad - High Cross b g 3
Michael & David Easterby   R 52
59
Arabian Gleam - Misu Billy b g 7
Neil Mechie   R 49
59
Muhaarar - Sweet Cecily b f 4
Lucinda Russell   R 49
58.5
Nayef (USA)-- Dumfriesshire (GB) b g 6
Kevin Frost   R 48
57.6
Muhaarar (GB)--Tibesti (GB) b f 4
Geoff Oldroyd   R 46
57.2
Kodiac - Independent Girl b g 8
Wilf Storey   R 45
57.2
Helmet - Anosti b m 7
Wilf Storey   R 42
55.8
Dandy Man (IRE)--El Mirage (IRE) ch f 3
Gillian Boanas   R 44
7 No. 102 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:45
2 year old only Class-5
(GBB RACE)
60.3
Dabirsim --Hoku b c 3
B M R Haslam   R
60.3
Time Test - Talent Spotter b g 3
R Varian   R 67
58.1
Exceed and Excel - Cool Thunder b f 3
J Tate   R
58.1
Bated Breath - Rosehill Artist b f 3
Grant Tuer   R
58.1
Brazen Beau - Keep The Secret b f 3
W J Knight   R
58.1
Mayson - Passkey b f 3
T Davidson   R
8 No. 103 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
20:15
Rating 61-75 Class-5
61.2
Gutaifan - Renaissance Rio b g 5
Stella Barclay   R 75
60.8
Dandy Man (IRE)--Rouge Noir (GB) b g 4
Antony Brittain   R 74
60.3
Free Eagle - Evening Frost gr f 4
Ed Dunlop   R 73
59.9
Aclaim (IRE)--Kendal Mint (GB) b c 3
George Boughey   R 74
59.9
War Command - Rhal b g 3
B Smart   R 74
59.4
Dandy Man - Pria Bona ch g 4
Ewan Whillans   R 71
59.4
Twilight Son (GB)--Crinkle (IRE) b c 3
Grant Tuer   R 71
59.4
Dandy Man (IRE)--Fly By Magic (IRE) ch g 5
P T Midgley   R 71
59
Mehmas - Gilded Truffle ch c 3
David Loughnane   R 72
58.1
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b g 8
D Thompson   R 68
57.6
Profitable - The Tempest b f 3
B Ellison   R 69
57.6
Muhaarar (GB)--Wrong Answer (GB) b g 4
Phillip Makin   R 67
55.3
Coach House - Beauty Pageant ch g 5
Rebecca Menzies   R 62
54
Australia - Sudu Queen b g 3
Ann Duffield   R 58