1 No. 9 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN (5F)
1005 Mts
13:40
Class-2
60.3
Zoustar - Rue Cambon b c 2
Joseph P O'Brien   R
60.3
Kodiac - Cute br c 2
John Patrick Murtagh   R
60.3
Mehmas - C'est Ma Souer ch c 2
Donnacha O'Brien   R
60.3
Holy Roman Emperor - Elaysa b c 2
Mrs J Harrington   R
60.3
No Nay Never - Adventure Seeker b c 2
A P O'Brien   R
60.3
Kodi Bear - Speronella b c 2
Jack W Davison   R
58.1
Camacho - Lexington Sky b f 2
M C Grassick   R
58.1
Gutaifan - Dancewithastranger g f 2
Kevin Coleman   R
58.1
Expert Eye - Soul Mountain b f 2
K P Cotter   R
58.1
Profitable - By The Edge b f 2
John O'Donoghue   R
2 No. 10 THANK YOU MICK SCOTT FOR 60 YEARS' SERVICE HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
14:15
Class-3
64.9
No Nay Never - Vestavia br f 4
M C Grassick   R 76
64
Awtaad - Brown Butterfly b f 4
J McAuley   R 74
63.5
Slade Power - Gathering Power ch g 4
E Lynam   R 73
63.5
Ivawood - Mrs Batt ch f 4
J G Murphy   R 73
63.5
Slade Power - Chelsy b f 4
S Lynam   R 73
63
Mayson - Soapy Delight b g 4
K J Condon   R 72
61.7
The Gurkha - Bouyrin b g 4
Eddie & Harty   R 69
61.2
Exceed and Excel - Madany b g 8
J McAuley   R 68
61.2
Heeraat - Lady Royal Oak b g 5
A Leahy   R 68
58.5
Lope De Vega - Perfect Alchemy ch f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 75
59.4
Prince Of Lir - Joyful Risk ch f 4
N Stokes   R 64
59
Pride Of Dubai - Iontas b f 4
Ross O'sullivan   R 63
59
Invincible Spirit - Soofiah b g 3
Denis Hogan   R 72
57.6
Zebedee - Tea Cup g g 7
Denis Hogan   R 60
57.2
Kodiac - Spinola b g 3
K J Condon   R 68
57.2
Kodiac - Malinka b f 3
D K Weld   R 68
56.7
Heeraat - Lexington Rose b g 4
Martin Hassett   R 58
56.2
Arcano - Amber Heights b g 7
D Marnane   R 57
56.2
Dandy Man - Tartufo Dolce b g 7
E Lynam   R 57
55.3
Cable Bay - Alzahra b g 5
J McAuley   R 55
54.9
Bungle Inthejungle - Callomania b g 3
D Bunyan   R 63
54
Requinto - Optimystic b g 4
Eoin McDonagh   R 52
54
Hot Streak - Whispering Lady b f 3
Shane Nolan   R 61
3 No. 11 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF RACE (5F 205Y)
1193 Mts
14:50
Class-2
59.4
Kingman - Turret Rocks b c 2
A P O'Brien   R
59.4
Invincible Spirit - Shamreen b c 2
John Patrick Murtagh   R
59.4
Ivawood - Bella Primavera ch c 2
Ms Sheila Lavery   R
59.4
Shamardal - That Which Is Not b c 2
Donnacha O'Brien   R
57.2
Elzaam - Bounty's Spirit b f 2
Ms Sheila Lavery   R
4 No. 12 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF BLUE WIND STAKES (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
15:25
Class-1
58.1
Galileo - Dawn Wall b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R 97
58.1
Sea The Stars - Es Que ch f 3
D K Weld   R
58.1
Galileo - Alluringly b f 3
A P O'Brien   R
58.1
Fastnet Rock - Cocoon b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
58.1
Galileo Gold - Sister Anne ch f 3
A Murray   R 94
58.1
The Gurkha - Early Addition b f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
58.1
Australia - Repose ch f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R 103
5 No. 13 ROYAL ASCOT TRIALS AND LADIES DAY MAY 15TH RATED RACE (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
16:00
Class-3
62.6
Caravaggio - Prairie Blossom g c 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R 95
61.7
Australia - Defrost My Heart ch c 3
A P O'Brien   R 93
59.9
Gleneagles - Sandstone b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 89
58.1
Iffraaj - Qaafeya ch c 3
K J Condon   R 85
57.6
Camelot - Avenue Dargent b g 3
J A Stack   R
57.6
Vadamos - Miss Verdoyante b c 3
H de Bromhead   R 84
56.2
Parish Hall - Labhandar b f 3
J S Bolger   R 81
6 No. 14 NAAS RACECOURSE FILLIES MAIDEN (7F)
1408 Mts
16:35
Class-3
58.5
Kendargent - Sweety Dream g f 3
W McCreery   R
58.5
Cotai Glory - Dutch Forest b f 3
Ross O'sullivan   R
58.5
Showcasing - Trojan Queen b f 3
D K Weld   R
58.5
Wootton Bassett - Maria Letizia b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
58.5
Bungle Inthejungle - Silesian b f 3
Barry J Fitzgerald   R
58.5
Vadamos - Chaenomeles b f 3
P W Flynn   R
58.5
Elzaam - Dance For Livvy b f 3
P W Flynn   R
58.5
Guiliani - Nadine b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R
58.5
Dubawi - Bracelet ch f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
58.5
Youmzain - Camisole b f 3
Kevin Coleman   R
58.5
Havana Gold - Broughtons Revival b f 3
M Halford   R
58.5
Slade Power - Sharisse b f 3
W T Farrell   R
58.5
No Nay Never - Little Sweetheart b f 3
P J Flynn   R
58.5
Kodiac - Sunny Harbor b f 3
Ms Sheila Lavery   R
58.5
Wootton Bassett - Gravitee b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
58.5
Dark Angel - Viztoria b f 3
Ms Sheila Lavery   R
58.5
Tagula - Analasa b f 3
J A Kinsella   R
58.5
The Gurkha - Cape Of Night b f 3
M C Grassick   R
64
Rio de La Plata - Cosabawn ch f 4
Mrs P Dobbs   R
7 No. 15 CW CLOTHING HANDICAP (5F 205Y)
1193 Mts
17:05
Class-3
64.9
Footstepsinthesand - Hitra ch g 7
Mrs S Dawson   R 88
64.4
Fast Company - Asterism ch g 8
G O'Leary   R 87
64
Dabirsim (FR)--Nordic Spruce (USA) b g 7
J F Levins   R 86
63
Invincible Spirit - Danuta br g 6
A McGuinness   R 84
63
Choisir - Good To Follow b g 8
E Lynam   R 84
61.2
Dandy Man - Lady Mandeville ch g 4
Jack W Davison   R 80
61.2
Sir Prancealot--Segoria ch g 5
John Patrick Murtagh   R 80
60.3
Hot Streak - Blue Maiden b g 4
Joseph Murray   R 78
60.3
Approve - Golden Anthem b g 8
Kevin Coleman   R 78
60.3
Starspangledbanner - Good To Follow b g 5
E Lynam   R 78
59.9
Dream Ahead - Princess Pearlita b g 5
G P Cromwell   R 77
59.9
Slade Power - Riobamba b m 5
J McAuley   R 77
59.4
Dark Angel - Rock Exhibition g g 5
K J Condon   R 76
59
Pride Of Dubai - Thistlestar b f 4
K J Condon   R 75
59
Gutaifan - Mia Divina b g 5
L Comer   R 75
59
Lope De Vega - Raydara b f 3
D K Weld   R 84
58.5
Rock Of Gibraltar - Vestavia b g 11
M C Grassick   R 74
58.1
Arcano - Ondeafears b g 7
M Halford   R 73
58.1
Most Improved - Mill I Am b g 6
A Leahy   R 73
58.1
Coulsty - Kardyls Hope b f 4
Shane Crawley   R 73
58.1
Shamardal - Lady Rosamunde g g 4
J McAuley   R 73
57.6
Starspangledbanner - Salorina ch m 5
W T Farrell   R 72
56.7
Roderic O'connor - Munaawashat b g 8
J McAuley   R 70
55.3
No Nay Never - Love Over Gold b m 6
L Comer   R 67
8 No. 16 IRISH RACING WRITERS HANDICAP (5F 205Y)
1193 Mts
17:35
Class-3
61.7
Holy Roman Emperor - Emirate Jewel b c 3
J A Stack   R 95
60.8
Spill The Beans - Sakhya b g 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 93
60.8
Starspangledbanner - Drombeg Dawn b g 3
K J Condon   R 93
59.4
Dark Angel - Mesadah g c 3
K Prendergast   R 90
57.2
Mayson - Final Rhapsody b c 3
John Patrick Murtagh   R 85
56.7
Slade Power - Jamboree Girl ch g 3
K P Cotter   R 84
56.2
Kodiac - Sweet Sugar b g 3
G M Lyons   R 83
55.8
Gutaifan - Party Whip g c 3
A Oliver   R 82
54.9
Kodiac - Chroussa b f 3
John Feane   R 80
54.4
Zoffany - Entreat b f 3
A P O'Brien   R 79
54
Holy Roman Emperor - Fancy Intense b f 3
Jack W Davison   R 78
54
Aclaim - Lady Lambada b g 3
Kevin Coleman   R 78
54
Profitable - Crossanza ch f 3
J A Stack   R 78
54
The Last Lion - Bingfling g c 3
M Mulvany   R 78
54
Ardad - Law Keeper b f 3
J G Murphy   R 78
54
Fast Company - Rare Ransom b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R 78