1 No. 78 RIDGWAY LISTED STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
12:23
Class-3
55.8
Toronado - Sans Retenue bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
55.8
Zarak - Haya City bay c 3
A Fouassier   R
55.8
Wings Of Eagles - Princess Demut noi c 3
L Urbanek   R
55.8
Russian Cross - Pantherii bay c 3
Joel Boisnard   R
55.8
Lope De Vega - Sagaciously bay c 3
J C Rouget   R
2 No. 79 COLONNE VEND. STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
12:58
Class-3
59
Siyouni - To Eternity bay c 3
A Fabre   R
56.7
Nathaniel - Drops bay g 3
F H Graffard   R
56.7
Belardo - Tawteen bay c 3
A & G Botti   R
56.7
Iffraaj - Impressionnante bay c 3
F Head   R
55.3
Naaqoos - Little Dragon bay c 3
Mme F Chenu   R
55.3
Naaqoos - Malasania bay c 3
Mme F Chenu   R
54
Panis - Spellbound gre f 3
J Schiestel Fils   R
3 No. 80 MELISANDE LISTED STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:33
Class-3
55.8
Frankel - Emollient bay f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Sea The Stars - Taniya che f 3
F H Graffard   R
55.8
Caravaggio - Just Joan b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
55.8
No Nay Never - Kawn che f 3
C Ferland   R
55.8
Mastercraftsman - Tusked Wings che f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
Muhaarar - Alnajmah bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
55.8
Amaron - Very Nice che f 3
H Grewe   R
55.8
Siyouni - Indonesienne bay f 3
C Ferland   R
4 No. 81 PLACE VENDOME HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
14:15
Class-4
59.9
Pastoral Pursuits - Flam che g 7
D&p Prod'homme   R
59.4
Lope De Vega - Quanzhou bay g 6
P Decouz   R
58.1
Anodin - Tristesse bay g 5
C Ferland   R
57.6
Le Havre - Pride Dancer bay c 5
M F Weissmeier   R
56.7
Pedro The Great - Double Mix bay g 6
M Pitart   R
56.2
Pedro The Great - Centralienne bay g 4
P&J Brandt   R
55.8
Galiway - Byburg bay g 5
Boutin   R
55.8
Captain Marvelous - Beauchamp Amber bay g 4
M Cesandri   R
55.8
Sommerabend - Semina bay g 5
Frau C Bocskai   R
54.9
Scalo - Reine galante noi g 8
S Smrczek   R
54.9
Whipper - Envoutement bay g 9
D Smaga   R
54.9
Sommerabend - Voodoo Charmer bay g 4
M Delzangles   R
54.9
Doctor Dino - Terra Alta bay g 4
H F Devin   R
54.4
Penny's Picnic - Lili St Cyr bay f 6
C&Y Lerner   R
54.4
Lord Of England - Lotta bay g 5
W Hickst   R
54
Morandi - Many Dreams gre c 4
A & G Botti   R
5 No. 82 VOLTERRA LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:50
Class-3
55.8
Sea The Moon - Djumama che f 3
F H Graffard   R
55.8
Zoffany - Meseika bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
55.8
Sea The Moon - Angelic Air b f 3
Mrs J Harrington   R
55.8
Dark Angel - Ring The Bell g f 3
Joseph P O'Brien   R
55.8
Lope De Vega - Diatribe bay f 3
P Decouz   R
55.8
Exceed and Excel - Rose Et Or che f 3
A Fabre   R
55.8
New Approach - Go Lovely Rose che f 3
F Chappet   R
55.8
Al Wukair - Al Kirana bay f 3
M Delcher Sanchez   R
55.8
De Treville - Gagarina che f 3
F Chappet   R
55.8
Anodin - Sarach che f 3
C Ferland   R
6 No. 83 LA COUPE STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:25
Class-4
56.7
Motivator - Antebellum bay g 7
A Schutz   R
56.7
Gleneagles - Gyrella bay c 4
P Bary   R
56.7
Champs Elysees - I'm Right bay g 7
S Wattel   R
56.7
Charm Spirit - Late Show bay c 4
P Schiergen   R
56.7
Camelot - Russian Hill bay g 5
A Fabre   R
56.7
Frankel - Via Manzoni bay c 4
H F Devin   R
56.7
Hurricane Cat - Shalimara bay g 5
F H Graffard   R
56.7
Fastnet Rock - Incroyable bay g 4
C Laffon-Parias   R
56.7
Intello - Distortion bay g 4
A Fabre   R
55.3
Hunter's Light - Eire al f 5
M Nigge   R
7 No. 84 D'EVREUX HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:03
Class-4
59.9
Reliable Man - Takariyza bay g 5
G Alimpinisis   R
59.4
Anodin - Decision bay g 4
C Lotoux   R
59.4
Zoffany - Teepee bay c 5
R Le Gal   R
59.4
Scissor Kick - Onceuponastar bay g 4
C Lotoux   R
58.5
Le Havre - Brambleberry che g 9
Mlle Crombez   R
58.1
Silver Frost - Velvet Dawn gre c 5
P&J Brandt   R
57.6
Frozen Power - Hunting Queen bay c 5
Ger Collet   R
56.2
Goken - Albicocca che g 4
Mme M Bollack-Badel   R
55.8
Poet's Voice - Darannda bay g 5
M Delzangles   R
55.3
Zoffany - Frine bay g 5
Mme H Sauer   R
55.3
Harbour Watch - Added Attraction che g 6
Mme H Sauer   R
54.4
Reliable Man - Nightdance che g 6
H Ghabri   R
54
Makfi - Poltava bay g 7
D Smaga   R
53.5
Stormy River - Compulsive quality che g 8
Mlle Crombez   R
8 No. 85 PETITS CHAMPS HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:48
Class-4
59.9
Panis - Tiolache bay f 4
N Perret   R
59
Stormy Ocean - Syphaline gre f 4
N Paysan   R
59
Amadeus Wolf - Wa Zine bay c 4
Mme R Philippon   R
59
Pastorius - So royal bay g 4
D Smaga   R
58.5
Intello - Lausanne bay g 4
M Brasme   R
58.5
Olympic Glory - Hortanse bay f 4
G Nicot   R
58.5
Top Trip - Vega Esqua bay g 4
Mme V seignoux   R
58.5
Sri Putra - Generation Disco bay g 4
Y Fouin   R
58.1
Charm Spirit - Shiba bay g 4
C Le Veel   R
58.1
Pomellato - Autumn Forest bay c 4
E Lyon   R
58.1
Mastercraftsman - Pure Paradise che f 4
P&J Brandt   R
58.1
Zoffany - Flying Flag bay f 4
G Courbot   R
58.1
Rajsaman - Imagine In Paris gre g 4
Mme P Menges   R
57.6
Olympic Glory - Orayda che f 4
J Bertran De Balanda   R
57.6
Penny's Picnic - Bell Su River bay f 4
S Labate   R
56.7
Sea The Moon - Hali Layali bay g 4
A Hollinshead   R
56.2
Fastnet Rock - Ioannina bay g 4
F Carnevali   R
9 No. 86 D'ORCY HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:21
Class-4
59.9
Motivator - Soho Star bay f 6
R Le Gal   R
59.9
Raven's Pass - Snake Dancer che g 4
N Clement   R
59
Manduro - Paradise Rain bay g 4
M Cesandri   R
58.5
Rio de La Plata - Anna Danse bay f 5
Mlle C Auvray   R
58.5
Intello - Tallulah bay f 4
J Carayon   R
58.1
Rip Van Winkle - Tres Ravi bay g 8
G Nicot   R
57.6
Deportivo - River Avon che g 7
S Labate   R
57.6
Mastercraftsman - Campina gre g 5
W Haustein   R
56.2
Wootton Bassett - La Dame De Grace bay f 5
J bourgeais   R
55.3
Stormy River - Esquinade che f 6
B V Den   R
54.9
Bated Breath - Anjella noi f 4
Y Bonnefoy   R
54.4
Hallowed Crown - Hikayati bay f 5
A Floryn   R
54
Planteur - Lady Oriande bay f 5
Y Luyckx   R
53.1
Equiano - Trombe che g 7
A Floryn   R
10 No. 87 ETANG BOULOGNE HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
17:55
Class-4
59.9
Blue Canari - Valevska che g 4
Mlle L Veyrinas   R
59.9
Dubawi - Elle Galante bay f 4
F H Graffard   R
59.9
Zanzibari - Grana bay f 4
A Baron   R
59.4
Masterstroke - Duchess Of Hygrove bay g 4
Butel & Beaunez   R
59.4
Pastorius - Miss Mala bay f 4
L Maceli   R
59.4
Sea The Moon - Honeygorl bay c 4
W Delalande   R
59
Sixties Icon - Puzzling che f 4
F R Monfort   R
58.5
Anodin - Alleaza che f 4
P Lenogue   R
58.1
Youmzain - Mapreference Amoi bay f 4
J bourgeais   R
57.6
Deep Impact - Sasparella bay g 4
C Laffon-Parias   R
57.6
Cima De Triomphe - Grande Synthe bay f 4
J Carayon   R
56.7
Hunter's Light - Saphira bay g 4
M Brasme   R
55.3
Wootton Bassett - Ponte Vechio bay f 4
P&J Brandt   R
54
My Risk - Country Davis bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy   R
54
Vol De Nuit - Opale Jelois gr g 4
J Carayon   R
50.8
Arcadia's Angle - Mamita bay c 4
J M Plasschaert   R