1 No. 74 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:10
Class-3
56.2
Zivo - Smokin Racer b f 4
Debra Breed   R
56.2
Micromanage - Inter Galactic gr/ f 4
Michael Ferraro   R
56.2
Marsh Side - Rennina b m 6
Jacqueline Falk   R
56.2
Bahamian Squall - Musical Touch b m 5
Edward Babcock   R
53.5
Keen Ice - Lemonery b f 3
Tina Chamberlin   R
56.2
Golden Ticket - Valuable Lady b f 4
Debra Breed   R
2 No. 75 RACE 2 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
18:37
Class-3
52.6
Overanalyze - Lost Raven ch c 3
Jeffrey Englehart   R
55.3
Exaggerator - Special Dream dk g 4
Stacy Torelli   R
55.3
Girolamo - A B Advantage b g 4
Paul Barrow   R
55.3
Courageous Cat - Miz Owell dk g 4
Timothy Murphy   R
55.3
Laoban - Crazy Catlady b g 4
Arcadio Lopez   R
56.2
Make Reservations - Romanova ch g 5
Katlynn Gutterson   R
3 No. 76 RACE 3 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:04
Class-3
54.4
Encaustic - Gallop Girl dk f 4
John Salvato   R
53.5
Overanalyze - Saudi Princess dk f 3
M Ferraro   R
53.5
Mohaymen - No One's Princess b f 3
Ortis Henry   R
53.5
Outwork - Stopspendingmaria dk f 3
Jeffrey Englehart   R
56.2
Texas Red - El Prado Rose ch f 4
James Wright   R
56.2
Hold Me Back - She's Got Thefever dk f 4
Joseph Marino   R
54.4
Central Banker - Jiggy With It b m 5
Ralph D Alessandro   R
4 No. 77 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:31
Class-3
56.2
Twirling Candy - Personal Sunset dk g 4
Samuel Morales   R
56.2
Bridgetown - Commercial Kisser ch g 7
Kathleen Babcock   R
55.3
Union Rags - Lady Banks b g 6
Carlos Dominguez   R
56.2
Courageous Cat - Sara's Hot Shot b g 6
Dylan Clarke   R
56.2
Munnings - Neversaidiwassweet ch g 5
James Acquilano   R
56.2
Henny Hughes - Plastique b g 8
Rachel Sells   R
55.3
Bluegrass Cat - Sweet Juliet ch g 8
M Ferraro   R
5 No. 78 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:58
Class-3
55.3
Karakontie - Transact ch m 5
Arcadio Lopez   R
55.3
Boys At Tosconova - Evangeline's Hope b m 5
James Wright   R
53.5
Bustin Stones - Holiday Showers b f 3
Katlynn Gutterson   R
55.3
Honorable Dillon - Structured ch m 6
Linda Dixon   R
55.3
Micromanage - Saichi Sweepin b f 4
Ilmar Loaiza   R
53.5
Bustin Stones - Tabuha ch f 3
M Ferraro   R
55.3
Golden Ticket - Ella's Gone West b m 5
Debra Breed   R
56.2
Violence - Wild Meeting b f 4
Chris Englehart   R
55.3
Trinniberg - Evil Empress ch f 4
James Wright   R
6 No. 79 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:25
Class-3
55.3
Tapiture - Justleavemealone ch f 4
Jr Sal Iorio,   R
55.3
The Lumber Guy - Good Humor Gal gr/ m 5
Paul Barrow   R
55.3
Big Brown - Liza Lu dk f 4
Chris Englehart   R
53.5
Boys At Tosconova - Dyna Vision b f 3
Linda Dixon   R
56.2
Carpe Diem - Bebinn b m 5
Jacqueline Falk   R
55.3
Tapiture - Monarch Miss ch f 4
Raymond Handal   R
55.3
Ironicus - Diva's Delight dk f 4
Michael Ferraro   R
53.5
Big Brown - Sweet Frost dk f 3
Ralph D Alessandro   R
55.3
Paynter - Worth Fighting For dk m 5
Paul Barrow   R
7 No. 80 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (5F)
1005 Mts
20:52
Class-3
53.5
Twirling Candy - She's Stones Sis b g 3
Paul Barrow   R
53.5
Central Banker - Sabael b c 3
Ralph D Alessandro   R
55.3
Palace - Silk's Diamond b g 4
Michael Lecesse   R
55.3
Central Banker - Private Escort ch g 4
Jonathan Buckley   R
56.2
Gemologist - Mommie's the Boss gr/ h 5
Beth Miller Saul   R
56.2
Bayern - Sweet Destiny dk g 5
Chris Englehart   R
8 No. 81 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:19
Class-3
54.4
Central Banker - Splash of Roses dk m 5
David Rivera   R
55.3
Mission Impazible - Brown Eyes Blue dk f 4
Ralph D Alessandro   R
53.5
Dr Large - We Will Dance b f 3
Michael Ferraro   R
56.2
Stay Thirsty - Singmeasong ch f 4
Charlton Baker   R
53.5
Gormley - Light The Causeway ch f 3
Ortis Henry   R
56.2
Courageous Cat - Bridesmaid b m 5
Hector Garza   R
53.5
Alpha - Singmeasong b f 3
Chris Englehart   R
56.2
Encaustic - Allie Sweet ch f 4
Luis Gutierrez   R