1 No. 17 CHATAIGNIER STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:17
Class-4
61.7
Lawman - Maria Gabriella bay g 8
J Reynier   R
60.8
Rio de La Plata - She's Got The Beat che g 5
M Planard   R
59.9
Red Dubawi - Spirit Of Pauline bay g 5
F Foresi   R
59.9
Lawman - Maria Gabriella bay c 4
J Reynier   R
56.7
Soldier hollow - Nouvelle Perle bay g 7
C Escuder   R
55.8
Lope De Vega - Tautou Montjeu bay g 5
M Pimbonnet   R
55.3
Rio de La Plata - Khandaar bay f 6
L Boualam   R
54.4
Makfi - Singing Machine bay f 9
P Azzopardi   R
2 No. 18 KAID POUS HANDICAP (1M 4F 203Y)
2599 Mts
15:52
Class-4
59.9
Vatori - Mehany che f 9
R Chotard   R
59.9
Martinborough - New Simardiere che f 4
P cottier   R
59.9
Zanzibari - Seance che f 5
N Perret   R
59.4
Olympic Glory - Anew bay g 5
S Labate   R
59
Youmzain - Manucha bay g 5
C Escuder   R
56.7
Honolulu - Joly Violette bay g 9
M Cesandri   R
56.7
Rock Of Gibraltar - Momo No Sekku bay g 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin   R
55.8
Orpen - Feerie Stellaire bay g 6
J Reynier   R
55.8
Evasive - Broken And Go gre g 6
N Perret   R
3 No. 19 DE VITROLLES HANDICAP (1M 4F 203Y)
2599 Mts
16:27
Class-4
59.9
Myboycharlie - Golden Thai bay f 4
Mme M Scandella-lacaille   R
59.9
Turtle Bowl - Goldfonic che g 11
F Foresi   R
59.4
Doctor Dino - Genetiere gre f 5
N Perret   R
58.1
Toronado - Galaxie Des Sables bay g 5
P cottier   R
57.6
Tin Horse - Lady Calas gre g 6
P cottier   R
57.6
On Est Bien - Djidjika bay c 7
M Pitart   R
57.6
Peer Gynt - Help From Heaven bay g 9
M Planard   R
54.4
Motivator - Cable Beach che g 7
C Escuder   R
50.8
Tin Horse - Udana gre f 6
P cottier   R
4 No. 20 ROUET MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:02
Class-3
58.1
Toronado - Nova Step che g 3
A Diaz   R
58.1
Churchill - Laem Sing bay c 3
N Perret   R
58.1
Morandi - Joha Fong bay c 3
N Perret   R
58.1
Maxios - Unravelled bay c 3
M Geisler   R
58.1
Raven's Pass - Mountain Rose bay c 3
J Reynier   R
58.1
Dream Ahead - Celebre bay c 3
J Reynier   R
58.1
Recorder - Kilea che g 3
C Escuder   R
5 No. 21 V. CHAPELLE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:38
Class-3
58.1
Oasis Dream - Saxon Rose bay f 3
J C Rouget   R
58.1
Ultra - Lukrecia bay f 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille   R
58.1
Recorder - Indigo che f 3
P cottier   R
58.1
Charm Spirit - Kya Gulch gre f 3
N Perret   R
58.1
Toronado - Bold Mistress bay f 3
C Escuder   R
58.1
Sea The Stars - Decisive Intent bay f 3
J Reynier   R
55.8
Panis - Slipstick bay f 3
N Perret   R
55.8
Affaire Solitaire - I'm Sensational bay f 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille   R
6 No. 22 DE LASCOURS CLAIMING STAKES (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
18:15
Class-3
58.1
Lucayan - Star Seed bay c 3
C Escuder   R
58.1
Areion - Meadow's Bride che c 3
M Geisler   R
56.2
Cockney Rebel - Star Saphire bay f 3
R Chotard   R
56.2
De Treville - Empreinte bay f 3
J Reynier   R
56.2
Rajsaman - Croisiere bay f 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille   R
55.8
Siyouni - Shahnila bay g 3
E Bernhardt   R
54.4
Birchwood - Reinedetroie che f 3
Mme R Philippon   R
7 No. 23 RAYMOND MARTIN CLAIMING HANDICAP (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
18:50
Class-4
59.9
Intello - Don't Hurry Me bay g 4
P cottier   R
59.9
Shalaa - Duet bay g 4
C Escuder   R
59.9
Helmet - Pale Pearl gre g 4
Mme R Philippon   R
58.5
Sidestep - Stigerside bay f 5
Mme N Dubord   R
58.5
Silver Frost - Rava gre f 5
R Chotard   R
58.1
Approve - Heaven's Heart bay g 7
P cottier   R
58.1
Pedro The Great - King's Dam bay g 4
S Labate   R
8 No. 24 LA CANEBIERE HANDICAP (1M 4F 203Y)
2599 Mts
19:30
Class-3
59
Panis - Dulcina che g 3
C Escuder   R
59
Dark Angel - Non Reference bay f 3
J Reynier   R
57.6
Wings Of Eagles - Maid For Music bay g 3
C Escuder   R
56.7
Zarak - L'etoile De Moscou che g 3
J Reynier   R
55.3
Diamond Green - Miss Chic'vindecy bay g 3
Y Bonnefoy   R
54.4
Recorder - La Savoyarde bay g 3
J Reynier   R
53.1
Recorder - Respected che f 3
P cottier   R