1 No. 98 RACE 1 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
18:00
Class-3
53.5
Tapit - War Flag gr/ f 3
III Claude McGaughey   R
53.5
Dubawi - Cover Song b f 3
Chad Brown   R
53.5
Medaglia d'Oro - Pretty City Dancer gr/ f 3
William Mott   R
53.5
Medaglia d'Oro - Orchard Beach b f 3
Chad Brown   R
56.7
Ghostzapper - Equilateral b f 4
Robert Ribaudo   R
53.5
Lord Nelson - Kool Kat ch f 3
Cherie Devaux   R
53.5
Empire Maker - Ciao Bella b f 3
Linda Rice   R
2 No. 99 RACE 2 - STARTER ALLOWANCE (7F)
1408 Mts
18:32
Class-3
56.7
Outwork - Ready And Good b c 4
Linda Rice   R
54.4
Keen Ice - Camryn's Gem gr/ c 3
Rudy Rodriguez   R
56.7
Tale Of The Cat - Morrow Cove b g 7
Chandradat Goberdhan   R
55.8
Normandy Invasion - Dixie Gem ch g 4
Michelle Nevin   R
56.7
Twirling Candy - Remembermefondly b g 6
John Kimmel   R
55.8
Mission Impazible - Catalina Island dk g 4
George Weaver   R
54.4
Keen Ice - Malibu Beach b c 3
Peter Walder   R
53.5
Will Take Charge - Winter Wonderland ch g 3
Marcelo Arenas   R
56.7
Palace Malice - Fear This b g 4
Rob Atras   R
54.4
Midshipman - Adira b c 3
Robert Falcone   R
55.8
Candy Ride - Hot Storm b h 6
Joseph Lee   R
3 No. 100 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M)
1608 Mts
19:03
Class-3
54.9
Tale Of The Cat - Storied Lady dk f 4
Gustavo Rodriguez   R
54.9
Golden Lad - Battle Creek Lady dk f 4
James Chapman   R
54.9
Midnight Lute - Brandala dk m 5
Gabriel Goodwin   R
55.8
Laoban - Quietly Elegant b f 4
Keith O'Brien   R
54.9
Upstart - Speedy War b f 4
Eduardo Jones   R
54.9
Frosted - Jeanne's Honor gr/ f 4
Mark Hennig   R
4 No. 101 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
19:32
Class-3
56.2
Fast Company - Interlacing b f 4
Mark Hennig   R
57.2
Tonalist - Quintile b m 5
Orlando Noda   R
57.2
Summer Front - Rimini Road b f 4
Christophe Clement   R
57.2
Temple City - No Means No dk f 4
Thomas Albertrani   R
56.2
Gleneagles - Eytarna b f 4
Christophe Clement   R
57.2
Tapit - My Conquestadory b m 5
William Mott   R
55.3
Tapit - Embellish The Lace b f 3
Christophe Clement   R
5 No. 102 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
20:03
Class-3
53.5
Brethren - Romin Robin b f 3
Michael Maker   R
55.8
More Than Ready - Mango Diva b m 5
James Ferraro   R
55.8
Super Saver - Bear On The Run dk f 4
Steve Klesaris   R
53.5
Union Jackson - Dance I Can ch f 3
Amira Chichakly   R
54.4
Not This Time - Puligny b f 3
Peter Walder   R
55.8
Frosted - Visions Of Annette b f 4
Jeffrey Englehart   R
55.8
Lemon Drop Kid - Salt Water Reign dk f 4
Neville Henry   R
55.8
Constitution - Graceful Rage b f 4
Bruce Brown   R
53.5
Laoban - Firm And Gracious b f 3
Chris Englehart   R
55.8
Palace Malice - Social Savvy b m 5
Oscar Barrera III   R
56.7
First Samurai - Alma Llanera ch f 4
David Duggan   R
56.7
Street Boss - Lacie Slew ch f 4
Jesus Romero   R
6 No. 103 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:34
Class-3
54
Quality Road - She's Stones Sis b m 5
Patrick Quick   R
54.9
Hard Spun - Mineralogist ch f 4
James Begg   R
54.9
Hat Trick - Exclusively Yours b m 5
Dennis Lalman   R
54
Al Khali - Smokin Sue dk f 4
Chris Englehart   R
54
Big Brown - Gaby Q b m 5
Gary Sciacca   R
54
Central Banker - Elusive Jozi dk m 6
Steven Jerkens   R
7 No. 104 RACE 7 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:08
Class-3
53.5
Goldencents - Tiz A Texan b f 3
James H Bond   R
56.2
Big Brown - Toga Tiger ch f 4
Jeffrey Englehart   R
56.2
Shackleford - Wild Grace dk f 4
Edward Barker   R
53.5
Mission Impazible - Lem Me Dance dk f 3
Bruce Levine   R
53.5
Temple City - Not a Peep dk f 3
David Duggan   R
53.5
Astern - Thisgirlissmiling b f 3
Amira Chichakly   R
53.5
Bethel - Physical Delivery dk f 3
Samuel Morales   R
53.5
Freud - Hoopskirt gr/ f 3
Patrick Quick   R
53.5
Bayern - Satin Smooth ch f 3
Michelle Nevin   R
53.5
Unified - Black Escort dk f 3
Rob Atras   R
53.5
War Dancer - Overextended dk f 3
Michelle Nevin   R
53.5
Bustin Stones - Ready For Therapy ch f 3
Michael Miceli   R
56.2
Laoban - Freaky Chick b f 4
David Donk   R
53.5
Giant Surprise - Noctivagant dk f 3
James H Bond   R
53.5
Stormy Atlantic - Arietta dk f 3
James H Bond   R
8 No. 105 RACE 8 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:40
Class-3
54
Ghostzapper - Gospel Girl dk g 8
Antonio Arriaga   R
54.9
Street Sense - Star Rating dk c 4
Raymond Handal   R
54
First Samurai - Fiery Star ch g 4
Wesley Ward   R
54.9
Flat Out - Distinct Sparkle dk g 7
Rob Atras   R
54
Speightstown - Summer Star dk c 4
Kelly Breen   R
9 No. 106 RACE 9 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
22:12
Class-3
53.5
Central Banker - Precise Lady b g 3
David Duggan   R
56.7
Magician - Isabel Away gr/ g 4
Gabriel Goodwin   R
53.5
Twirling Candy - Animal Appeal b g 3
John Kimmel   R
53.5
Congrats - Holly's Star ch c 3
Orlando Noda   R
56.7
Flintshire - Momma's Image dk c 4
Robert Klesaris   R
53.5
A Shin Forward - Salonsun ch c 3
Barclay Tagg   R
53.5
Laoban - Sun Pennies b g 3
Michelle Nevin   R
53.5
Laoban - Another Please b g 3
Patrick Reynolds   R
56.7
Bellamy Road - Musical Brew ch g 4
Gary Sciacca   R
53.5
Upstart - Truck Ride dk g 3
Horacio De   R
53.5
Majestic City - Indy Summer ch g 3
Gregory DiPrima   R
53.5
Exaggerator - Backwood Bay ch c 3
Chandradat Goberdhan   R
56.7
Stephanoatsee - Molly B Good ch g 4
Randi Persaud   R
56.7
War Dancer - Time Marches On dk g 4
George Weaver   R
53.5
Mucho Macho Man - Lucky Nancy E. b g 3
James Ryerson   R
53.5
American Freedom - Southern Truth dk g 3
Edward Delauro   R