1 No. 1 COGGERGURRY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS 4YO+ MDN PLTE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
00:00
4 years old plus.
59.4
Shalaa - French Doll b m 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
59.4
Headwater - Happy Laughing b m 5
Matthew Smerdon   R
59.4
Klimt - Total Eclipse b m 4
Mick & Jnr   R
59.4
Almanzor - Schlague b m 4
Lindsey Smith   R
59.4
Shooting To Win - Liquid Desire b m 5
Peter Chow   R
59.4
Witherwings - Fimrose b m 10
David Drever   R
57.6
Fighting Sun - Bianca Gold b f 7
Stephen Lenehan   R
57.6
Toronado - Bella Ava b f 5
Wayne Walters   R
57.6
Frosted - Gloray b f 5
Andrew Bobbin   R
57.6
Frosted - Like It Is b f 5
Archie Alexander   R
57.6
Pierro - Husslew b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
57.6
Valentia - Gracious Me b f 6
Paul Preusker   R
57.6
Astern - Fantastic Honour b f 4
Mitchell Freedman   R
57.6
Reward For Effort - Princess Abassi b f 5
Daniel Kelly   R
2 No. 2 FISHERS IGA MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
00:30
3 years old plus.
59.4
Atomic - Sophie's Finale b m 6
Rebecca Winnell   R
59.4
Ready For Victory - Dollicious b m 5
Vincent Malady   R
59.4
Ocean Park - Soho Girl b m 6
Melody Cunningham   R
58.1
So You Think - Vanilla Princess b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.1
Tivaci - She's Popular b m 4
Patrick Kearney   R
58.1
Dissident - Moretales b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.6
Dream Ahead - Gleams b f 5
Andrew Bobbin   R
57.6
Needs Further - Saigon Moonlight b f 5
Andrew Noblet   R
55.8
Sports Edition - Abecedarian b f 4
John Brooks   R
55.8
Starspangledbanner - Lunulae b f 4
Aaron Purcell   R
55.8
Almanzor - Etoile Filante b f 4
Emma-lee & Browne   R
55.8
Tosen Stardom - The Baroness b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
55.8
Rich Enuff - Jeopardy b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
3 No. 3 RIDDLE CONSTRUCTIONS MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
01:00
3 years old plus.
59.4
Crackerjack King - Galilean b m 6
S Morrish   R
59.4
Nova Sofala - Dollar D'amour b m 5
Trudy Cottier   R
59.4
Shocking - Precious Jade b m 5
Emma-lee & Browne   R
59.4
Dark Valley - Antiquorum b m 6
Stephen Lenehan   R
59.4
Zoustar - Southern Venture b m 5
Jamie Edwards   R
58.1
Dundeel - Bengal Angel b m 4
Matt Cumani   R
58.1
Zoustar - Sticky Fingers b m 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.1
Highland Reel - Elektra Lass b m 4
Jamie Edwards   R
58.1
Supido - Seraphee b m 4
Paul Koumis   R
57.6
Valentia - Jumella b f 6
Kaye Edwards   R
55.8
Tarzino - Bush Pilot b f 4
Mick & Jnr   R
4 No. 4 KINGS BAKERY BM58 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
01:30
3 years old plus.
63
Blackfriars - Comme Ci b m 11
Damien Hunter   R
63
Areion - Ustiana che m 7
Andrew Bobbin   R
62.1
Toronado - Current Affair b m 6
Paul Preusker   R
62.1
Street Boss - Buratti b m 7
Ciaron & Eustace   R
61.2
Darci Brahma - Ride Of Valkyries b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
61.2
Headwater - Eyelean b f 6
Matt Cumani   R
60.3
Time Test - Got The Snitz b m 4
Andrew Bobbin   R
59.9
Strategic Maneuver - Reapers Reward b m 6
John Brooks   R
59.9
Swear - Ramsey's Bet b f 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
59.9
So You Think - Iteration b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
59.4
Fiorente - Done And Dusted b f 6
Paul Preusker   R
59.4
Iffraaj - Hi Gorgeous b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
59
Delightful Choice - Scoops b m 9
Trudy Cottier   R
59
Dr Doute's - Seadrift b m 9
Stephen Lenehan   R
58.1
Lonhro - Sindarin b m 7
Geoff Withers   R
54.9
Pins - Moniette b f 7
Wayne Walters   R
59.4
Maurice - Tip The Wink b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
5 No. 5 RUTH MARGARET ANNE MEMORIAL BM58 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
02:00
3 years old plus.
61.2
Sweynesse - Eleesha b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
61.2
Rich Enuff - Munchie b m 5
Peter Chow   R
61.2
Savabeel - She's Bella b m 5
A & S Freedman   R
61.2
Contributer - Bianca Bay b m 6
Symon Wilde   R
60.3
Helmet - Aloysia b m 6
Chris Calthorpe   R
60.3
Iffraaj - Angel Van Haarlem b m 6
Aaron Purcell   R
59.9
Smart Missile - Ready To Fight b f 5
Andrew Bobbin   R
59.9
Sebring - Kakakakatie b f 5
Tom Dabernig   R
59.4
Dundeel - Orthodoxia b f 5
T & C Mcevoy   R
58.5
Excelebration - Flinders Chase b m 7
Melody Cunningham   R
58.1
Real Impact - Absolute Empress b f 5
Archie Alexander   R
55.8
Atomic - Little Arrows b m 10
S R Fisher   R
55.3
Power - Olivia Ann b f 7
Wayne Walters   R
54
Shooting To Win - Royal Chalee b m 6
Emma Fouchard   R
54
Denman - Saint Angers b m 8
Darren Kolpin   R
54
Delago Deluxe - Faith In My b m 9
Kelvin Bourke   R
6 No. 6 ELDERS INSURANCE FILLIES AND MARES BM58 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
02:30
3 years old plus.
63
Reward For Effort - Miss Grable b f 7
S R Fisher   R
61.2
Astern - Romany Flyer b f 5
Symon Wilde   R
59.9
Into Mischief - Miss Lauren Ann b f 5
Mitchell Freedman   R
59.9
Foxwedge - Midnight Review b f 4
Andrew Bobbin   R
59.4
Jukebox - Very Bright b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
58.1
Akeed Mofeed - Olivia Lass b f 7
Wayne Walters   R
58.1
Olympic Glory - Aurora's Star b f 6
Jamie Edwards   R
55.3
Kaphero - Kyeema b f 8
Jenny Gow-whyte   R
7 No. 7 CALLAGHAN MOTORS BM58 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
2299 Mts
03:00
3 years old plus.
62.1
Night Of Thunder - Oak Park Shannon b m 6
Paul Preusker   R
61.7
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 6
Henry Dwyer   R
61.7
Danerich - Seven Year Itch b m 7
Henry Dwyer   R
61.2
Written Tycoon - Minaj b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace   R
61.2
Star Turn - Hemingway Rules b m 5
Peter Chow   R
59
Zariz - Commands A Smile b m 7
Quinton Scott   R
58.5
Rapid Man - Falvelizabeth b m 6
Wayne Walters   R
58.1
Oratorio - Bitter Twist (California dane) b f 4
Matt Laurie   R