1 No. 1 AGNES BANKS EQUINE CLINIC MDN (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:50
Class-2
57.2
Street Boss - Choose Wisely b f 3
Peter & Snowden   R
57.2
Gold Standard - Whisper Louise b f 3
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.2
Tosen Stardom - Allegretto b f 3
M J Ellerton   R
57.2
Fighting Sun - Grisbi's Run b f 3
Ben Brisbourne   R
57.2
Star Turn - Bonded b f 3
Danny O'brien   R
57.2
Churchill - Tortoni b f 3
Patrick Payne   R
57.2
Frosted - Grant's Moon b f 3
Ms R Kelly   R
57.2
Merchant Navy - Platelet b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace   R
57.2
I Am Invincible - Heart Of Thrills b f 3
A & S Freedman   R
57.2
Sepoy - Obsequious b f 3
James Cummings   R
57.2
Rubick - Miss Delima b f 3
Peter Moody   R
57.2
Frosted - Farewell Angelina b f 3
Gwenda Johnstone   R
57.2
Xtravagant - Mussenden b f 3
M & L Kavanagh   R
57.2
Zoustar - Buccellati b f 3
Simon Zahra   R
57.2
Spieth - Sweet Fire b f 3
Shea Eden   R
57.2
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock   R
57.2
Rubick - Whateverwhenever b f 3
M J Ellerton   R
2 No. 2 KYABRAM VETERINARY CLINIC MDN (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-2
59.4
Shooting To Win - Donna Dingles b m 4
Shane Nichols   R
59.4
Redente - I'm Posh b m 6
Peter Smith   R
59.4
Pride Of Dubai - Precious Gem b m 4
Danielle Loos   R
59.4
Xtravagant - Sauternes b m 4
Daryl Archard   R
59.4
Dissident - Alleyoop b m 4
Wendy Kelly   R
57.6
Anacheeva - Write The Cheque b f 4
R G Symons   R
57.6
Squamosa - Ruby Trois b f 4
R & M Kock   R
57.6
Keep The Faith - Swanette b f 7
James Gould   R
57.6
Zoustar - Mischief N Mayhem b f 5
S G Noble   R
57.6
Fastnet rock - Paprika b f 4
M J Ellerton   R
57.2
Tivaci - Kumari b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
57.2
Deep Field - Real Jazz b m 3
Michael Jones   R
3 No. 3 GIPPSLAND EQUINE HOSPITAL MDN (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
05:10
Class-3
57.2
Teofilo - Abduction b f 4
James Cummings   R
57.2
Rubick - Pinezero b f 4
Shane Fliedner   R
57.2
Pierro - Magnagem b f 4
R & M Kock   R
57.2
Nicconi - Mulu Miss b f 4
Mark Pegus   R
57.2
Kuroshio - Jetta b f 4
Ms R Kelly   R
57.2
All American - Levantera b f 4
Lee & Hope   R
57.2
Needs Further - Saigon Moonlight b f 4
Andrew Noblet   R
57.2
Toronado - Rainbow Queen b f 4
Henry Dwyer   R
57.2
Nicconi - Cat Flap b f 4
Shane Fliedner   R
57.2
Swear - Ramsey's Bet b f 4
T & C Mcevoy   R
57.2
Cable Bay - Kim Classic b f 4
Rhys Archard   R
57.2
Star Turn - Sycophant b f 4
Mr J Salanitri   R
4 No. 4 CLERMONT VET. SURGERY MDN (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
05:45
Class-2
59.4
Niagara - Koningin b m 4
Patrick Payne   R
59.4
Sebring - Five Star Belle b m 4
Patrick Keane   R
59.4
Casino Prince - Babieta b m 5
Keith Hall   R
59.4
Cable Bay - Promenades b m 4
R & M Kock   R
59.4
Shooting To Win - Fast And Loose b m 4
Simon Zahra   R
59.4
Masterprint - Layered b m 7
Peter Smith   R
57.6
Per Incanto - Makkura b f 5
Nigel Blackiston   R
57.6
Rebel Raider - Just A Quest b f 5
Symon Wilde   R
57.6
Canford Cliffs - Oh So Frisky b f 7
Sharon Croxford   R
57.6
Rich Enuff - Frizetto b f 5
Henry Dwyer   R
57.6
Nostradamus - Queen Camilla b f 5
Brent Stanley   R
57.2
Churchill - Caper b m 3
Ben & Hayes   R
57.2
Sebring - Midnight Fantasy b m 3
Mr J Salanitri   R
5 No. 5 SAMFORD VALLEY VET. HOSP.-BM64 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:15
Class-2
61.7
Frosted - Dawned b m 4
Ben Brisbourne   R
61.2
Reward For Effort - Roxit b m 5
Kylie Vella   R
61.2
Reward For Effort - Winger b m 6
Scott Mcintosh   R
59.4
Kuroshio - Bianslick b f 5
John McArdle   R
59.4
Star Turn - Little Indian b m 4
Michael & Hawkes   R
59.4
Kuroshio - Annie's Diamond b f 7
Dale Plant   R
59.4
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 5
John Moloney   R
59.4
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 8
David Brideoake   R
59
Shamexpress - Adolay b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
59
Reward For Effort - Noire Belle b m 6
Ms J Wicks   R
59
O'lonhro - Pitchinette b m 6
Michael & Gaskin   R
59
Brazen Beau - Epsilon b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
58.5
Statue Of Liberty - She Commands b f 6
Shilleagh Meyervale   R
58.1
Zoustar - Bloomingdale Miss b f 5
Henry Dwyer   R
59
Swift Alliance - Sweet Talk b m 7
Peter Smith   R
58.5
Air Force Blue - Alsariaa b m 4
M & L Kavanagh   R
56.7
Kuroshio - Acceleration b f 4
Lindsey Smith   R
58.5
Zoustar - Umgeton b m 5
Brendon Hearps   R
6 No. 6 SCENIC RIM VET. SERVICE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:45
Class-2
62.6
Good Journey - Belleza Veloz b m 9
Mark Pegus   R
62.1
Written tycoon - Miss Chard b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace   R
61.2
Scissor Kick - Royal Singer b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
60.3
Victoire Pisa - Mystique b m 5
Lindsey Smith   R
59.9
Makfi - Keepa Cheval b m 6
Smiley Chan   R
59.9
Warrior's Reward - Patricia's Gem b m 7
Michelle Payne   R
59
Dundeel - Alverta b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59
Per Incanto - Miss Centrefold b m 5
Mick & Jnr   R
59
Hinchinbrook - Elwaaryaa b f 5
Ben Brisbourne   R
59
More Than Ready - I'm Discreet b m 4
Dan O'Sullivan   R
57.6
I Am Invincible - Zurella b m 4
Chris Waller   R
57.2
Dundeel - Helena Girl b f 5
Henry Dwyer   R
56.7
Reset - Miss Hottie b m 7
Steven Lake   R
56.7
Shamus Award - Intergalactic b f 5
Paul Preusker   R
7 No. 7 SOUTHWEST EQUINE VET. GRP-BM58 (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
07:15
Class-3
64
Press Statement - Lucha Libre b m 5
Dan O'Sullivan   R
63.5
Excelebration - Sayetta b m 5
Shane Fliedner   R
61.7
Fiorente - Mustang Sally b f 7
Nick Ryan   R
61.2
Dundeel - Amalie b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young   R
59.9
All Too Hard - Exsqueeze Me b f 5
R & M Kock   R
59.9
Redente - Highway Princess b f 7
R F Donat   R
59.4
Proisir - Pattamada b f 5
Tony Noonan   R
59.4
Dissident - Akagera b f 5
Patrick Keane   R
59
All Too Hard - Terrific Tulla b f 6
D T Curran   R
58.1
Shooting To Win - Enjoyment b f 6
Tanya Fisher   R
57.2
Tickets - Majestic b m 10
Ms A Vanderfeen   R
56.7
Toorak Toff - Bella Flight b m 8
Rod Grantley   R
55.8
Stryker - Mossmoney b f 7
Gordon Strang   R
8 No. 8 APIAM ANIMAL HEALTH (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:45
Class-2
63.5
Redente - Paramytha b m 7
R F Donat   R
62.1
Smug - Tritri b m 6
Danielle Loos   R
61.2
Bel Esprit - Diamond Fund b m 5
Shea Eden   R
60.3
Host - Petit Cadeau b m 5
Symon Wilde   R
59.9
Frosted - Patina b m 4
Peter & Snowden   R
59.4
Sebring - Ballybrit b f 4
Ben & Hayes   R
59
Dissident - Toast Of The Coast b m 5
Peter Smith   R
59
Capitalist - Belle Couture b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace   R
59
Pride Of Dubai - Ice Creme b m 4
Michael Moroney   R
59
Skilled - Red Silk b m 5
Lee & Hope   R
59
Extreme Choice - Set To Skelter b m 4
A & S Freedman   R
57.2
Reset - Inscrutable b f 7
Patrick Keane   R
57.2
Zoustar - Elusive Kash b f 4
John McArdle   R
57.2
Helmet - Miss Charmagne b f 8
George Osborne   R
58.5
Jayemzed - Silentski b m 4
Shane Fliedner   R
56.7
Frosted - Shooting Sally b f 4
Nigel Blackiston   R
58.5
Star Witness - Sayahailmary b m 5
Michael & Hawkes   R
56.7
Master Of Design - Mirakye b f 5
Patrick Keane   R