1 No. 95 THISISRACING WELCOMES YOU WORK RIDERS MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:35
Class-3
59.9
Trippi - LAND OF HOPE ch g 5
Corrie Lensley   R
59.9
Great Britain - Times Remembered b c 4
Brett Webber   R
59.9
Querari - Fairy Tern b g 5
Jaap Visser   R
59.9
Kildonan - Masekela ch c 5
Billy Ruiters   R
59.9
Flying The Flag - Conne Mara Black b c 4
Dianne Stenger   R
57.6
Noordhoek Flyer - Test Of Speed ch f 5
Shaylen Naidoo   R
57.6
Capetown Noir - Chenook b f 5
Bridget Stidolph   R
57.6
Toreador - Red Spirit b f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
2 No. 96 RACING240 FOR RACING. FOR YOU MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:10
Class-2
59.9
William Longsword - Bello Africo b f 3
Grant Maroun   R
59.9
Rafeef - Awaited b f 3
Ashley Fortune   R
59.9
Seventh Rock - Kungfoofighting b f 3
Billy Ruiters   R
59.9
Gimmethegreenlight - Gypsy Madonna b f 3
Paul Matchett   R
59.9
Vercingetorix - Sehaba b f 3
Sean Tarry   R
59.9
Pomodoro - Starsinhiseyes b f 3
Sean Tarry   R
59.9
William Longsword - Oriental Oak b f 3
Alec Laird   R
59.9
Coup de Grace - First Power ch f 3
Grant Maroun   R
59.9
Canford Cliffs - Kindly Kat b f 3
Mike/adam Azzie   R
3 No. 97 TAB 4RACING APP MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:45
Class-2
59.9
Duke Of Marmalade - La Poppet ch c 3
Roy Magner   R
59.9
The United States - Yourethetops b c 3
Alec Laird   R
59.9
Erupt - Kiss And Fly b g 3
David Nieuwenhuizen   R
59.9
Futura - Arabian Pearl b c 3
Sean Tarry   R
59.9
Flower Alley - Leste ch g 3
Tyrone Zackey   R
59.9
Pomodoro - Amur Affair b c 3
Mike/adam Azzie   R
59.9
Coup de Grace - Judi Silvano ch c 3
Tyrone Zackey   R
59.9
Ideal World - Lizzie Arden b g 3
Ashley Fortune   R
57.2
Querari - Full Moon Rising b f 3
Corne Spies   R
4 No. 98 4RACING.TV MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
13:20
Class-3
59.9
Querari - Mocha Java b f 4
Shaylen Naidoo   R
59.9
The United States - Persnikitty b f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
59.9
The Assayer - Party Doll b f 5
Billy Ruiters   R
57.2
Canford Cliffs - Lavish Gal gr f 3
Ashley Fortune   R
57.2
Gimmethegreenlight - Ginger Hill b f 3
Roy Magner   R
57.2
Jackson - Alvilda b f 3
Ashley Fortune   R
57.2
Canford Cliffs - Velvet Mover b f 3
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
57.2
Twice Over - Breathtaking b f 3
Robyn Klaasen   R
5 No. 99 RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION GRADUATION PLATE (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
13:55
Class-3
59.9
Twice Over - Kelly's Olympics b g 4
Roy Magner   R
59.9
What A Winter - Tuscan Treasure b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
59.9
Twice Over - Georgeous Gaby ch g 4
Grant Maroun   R
58.5
Silvano - Soft Landing ch g 5
Sean Tarry   R
57.2
Master Of My Fate - Weekend Special b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren   R
56.7
Querari - Donna Viola b g 4
Joey Soma   R
56.7
Pathfork - Clematis b g 4
Phillip Labuschagne   R
55.8
Soft Falling Rain - Withbatedbreath b f 4
Jaap Visser   R
6 No. 100 PLAY SOCCER 6, 10 AND 13 FM 71 HANDICAP (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
14:25
Class-3
59.9
Pomodoro - Twin Aspens b f 4
Corne Spies   R
59.4
Legislate - Paper Nautilus ch f 4
Brett Webber   R
59.4
Silvano - Pumpkin Ridge b f 5
Brett Crawford   R
59.4
Legislate - Sing Dixie Sing b f 5
Sean Tarry   R
59
Master Of My Fate - Fair Verona b f 4
Alec Laird   R
58.1
Wylie Hall - Elusive Vintage b f 5
Ashley Fortune   R
55.8
Captain Of All - Cool Encounter b f 5
Stephen Moffatt   R
55.3
Pomodoro - Southern Lights b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst   R
53.1
Seventh Rock - Viva La Vie b m 6
Erico Verdonese   R
52.2
Global View - Cresta b f 3
Corne Spies   R
52.2
Judpot - Lady Of The Rocks ch f 5
Brett Webber   R
7 No. 101 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MIDDLE STAKES (1M 4F 204Y)
2600 Mts
14:55
Class-3
59.9
CAPTAIN AL - Cantabella b g 6
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis   R
58.1
Sean Tarry   R
55.8
Dynasty - Variety b g 6
Stephen Moffatt   R
55.8
Futura - Beautiful Bird b g 5
Mike/adam Azzie   R
55.3
Coup de Grace - Three Blue Cranes b f 5
Ashley Fortune   R
52.2
Global View - Reputable b c 4
Alec Laird   R
51.7
Dynasty - Ahlaam b f 5
Sean Tarry   R
49.9
The Apache - Fashion Frenzy b c 4
Tyrone Zackey   R
49.9
The Apache - Acetylene b g 4
Tyrone Zackey   R
8 No. 102 NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING THURSDAY 30 JUNE CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 4F 204Y)
2600 Mts
15:30
Class-3
59.9
Ashaawes - Maayaat b g 5
Tyrone Zackey   R
57.6
Pomodoro - Inner Circle b m 6
Phillip Labuschagne   R
55.8
Miesque's Approval - Rosey's Song b g 8
Erico Verdonese   R
55.8
Pathfork - Dancing Summer b g 8
Tyrone Zackey   R
55.3
Coup de Grace - Valley Of Rubies b f 4
David Nieuwenhuizen   R
54
Gimmethegreenlight - San Trip b g 4
Paul Peter   R
54
Gimmethegreenlight - Imperious Star b g 4
M F De Kock   R
54
Duke Of Marmalade - Diamond Sceptre b g 5
Paul Peter   R
54
Wylie Hall - Ballerina b g 6
Heinrich Westhuizen   R
54
CAPTAIN AL - Waltzing Duel b g 7
Erico Verdonese   R
53.5
Global View - Zundra b f 4
Robbie Sage   R
53.5
Capetown Noir - Marry Me Mullins b f 4
Brett Webber   R
53.5
Crusade - Sleek Queen b f 5
Roy Magner   R
53.5
Black Minnaloushe - Westerns b m 7
Brett Webber   R
51.7
Flower Alley - Solo Dancer b m 6
Tony Nassif   R
51.7
Legislate - Bridal Lace ch f 5
David Nieuwenhuizen   R